desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Teddington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW11 0AZ
Advertisement

Teddington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th April
South West Trains12:45London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington12:4512:45
Fulwell12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Fri 2019-04-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton (London) (Fri 2019-04-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Fri 2019-04-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Fri 2019-04-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-04-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Fri 2019-04-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:59SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
Shepperton12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Teddington12:5912:59
Hampton Wick13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Fri 2019-04-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Fri 2019-04-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Fri 2019-04-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Fri 2019-04-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Fri 2019-04-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Fri 2019-04-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Fri 2019-04-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-04-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-04-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-04-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington13:0513:05
Strawberry Hill13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2019-04-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Twickenham (Fri 2019-04-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-04-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Richmond (London) (Fri 2019-04-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Fri 2019-04-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to North Sheen
Mortlake13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Mortlake (Fri 2019-04-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Mortlake
Barnes13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Fri 2019-04-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Barnes
Putney13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Putney (Fri 2019-04-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2019-04-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-04-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-04-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-04-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-04-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington13:1013:11
Hampton Wick13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston13:1613:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Fri 2019-04-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Fri 2019-04-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Fri 2019-04-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Fri 2019-04-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Fri 2019-04-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Fri 2019-04-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-04-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-04-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-04-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:15London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington13:1513:15
Fulwell13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Fri 2019-04-26 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton (London) (Fri 2019-04-26 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Fri 2019-04-26 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Fri 2019-04-26 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Fri 2019-04-26 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Fri 2019-04-26 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:29SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
Shepperton13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Teddington13:2913:29
Hampton Wick13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Fri 2019-04-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Fri 2019-04-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Fri 2019-04-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Fri 2019-04-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Fri 2019-04-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Fri 2019-04-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Fri 2019-04-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-04-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-04-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-04-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 26th April
South West Trains12:45London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington12:4512:45
Shepperton13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Fri 2019-04-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:59SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
Shepperton12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington12:5912:59
London Waterloo13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-04-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston12:5512:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington13:0513:05
London Waterloo13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-04-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:10London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington13:1013:11
London Waterloo13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-04-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:15London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington13:1513:15
Shepperton13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Fri 2019-04-26 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:29SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
Shepperton13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Fri 2019-04-26 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington13:2913:29
London Waterloo14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-04-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..