desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Teddington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW11 0AZ
Advertisement

Teddington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
South West Trains04:59TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
Twickenham04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Twickenham
Teddington04:5804:59
Hampton Wick05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Fri 2018-07-20 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Fri 2018-07-20 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Fri 2018-07-20 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Fri 2018-07-20 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-07-20 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-07-20 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-07-20 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-07-20 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo05:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:44TeddingtonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
Teddington05:44
Hampton Wick05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Fri 2018-07-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Fri 2018-07-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Fri 2018-07-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Fri 2018-07-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-07-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-07-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-07-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-07-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:45London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington05:4505:45
Fulwell05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Fri 2018-07-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton (London) (Fri 2018-07-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton (London)
Sunbury05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Fri 2018-07-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Fri 2018-07-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton06:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:05KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
Kingston05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Teddington06:0506:05
Strawberry Hill06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2018-07-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Twickenham (Fri 2018-07-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2018-07-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Richmond (London) (Fri 2018-07-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Fri 2018-07-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to North Sheen
Mortlake06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Mortlake (Fri 2018-07-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Mortlake
Barnes06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Fri 2018-07-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Barnes
Putney06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Putney (Fri 2018-07-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2018-07-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2018-07-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-07-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington06:1006:11
Hampton Wick06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Fri 2018-07-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:1606:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Fri 2018-07-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Fri 2018-07-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Fri 2018-07-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-07-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-07-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-07-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-07-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:28SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
Shepperton06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Teddington06:2806:28
Hampton Wick06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Fri 2018-07-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Fri 2018-07-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Fri 2018-07-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Fri 2018-07-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-07-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-07-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-07-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-07-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
South West Trains04:58TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
Twickenham04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington04:5804:59
London Waterloo05:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:45London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington05:4505:45
Shepperton06:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Fri 2018-07-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:05KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
Kingston05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington06:0506:05
London Waterloo06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:10London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington06:1006:11
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:28SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
Shepperton06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington06:2806:28
London Waterloo07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:35WimbledonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
Wimbledon06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston06:2506:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Fri 2018-07-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington06:3506:35
London Waterloo07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..