desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Teddington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW11 0AZ
Advertisement

Teddington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th February
South West Trains16:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington16:0516:05
Strawberry Hill16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2021-02-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Twickenham (Thu 2021-02-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2021-02-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-02-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Thu 2021-02-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to North Sheen
Mortlake16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Mortlake (Thu 2021-02-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Mortlake
Barnes16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Thu 2021-02-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Barnes
Putney16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Putney (Thu 2021-02-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-02-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-02-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2021-02-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-02-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-02-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington16:1016:11
Hampton Wick16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-02-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston16:1616:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Thu 2021-02-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Thu 2021-02-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Thu 2021-02-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Thu 2021-02-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-02-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Thu 2021-02-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-02-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-02-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-02-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:29SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
Shepperton16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Teddington16:2916:29
Hampton Wick16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-02-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Thu 2021-02-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Thu 2021-02-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Thu 2021-02-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Thu 2021-02-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-02-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Thu 2021-02-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-02-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-02-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-02-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington16:3516:35
Strawberry Hill16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2021-02-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Twickenham (Thu 2021-02-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2021-02-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Richmond (London) (Thu 2021-02-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Thu 2021-02-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to North Sheen
Mortlake16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Mortlake (Thu 2021-02-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Mortlake
Barnes16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Thu 2021-02-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Barnes
Putney16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Putney (Thu 2021-02-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-02-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-02-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2021-02-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-02-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-02-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:41London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington16:4016:41
Hampton Wick16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Thu 2021-02-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Thu 2021-02-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Thu 2021-02-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Thu 2021-02-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Thu 2021-02-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-02-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Thu 2021-02-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-02-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-02-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-02-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th February
South West Trains16:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston15:5515:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington16:0516:05
London Waterloo16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-02-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:10London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Putney
Barnes15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington16:1016:11
London Waterloo16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-02-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:29SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
Shepperton16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington16:2916:29
London Waterloo17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-02-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston16:2516:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington16:3516:35
London Waterloo17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-02-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:40London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Putney
Barnes16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Thu 2021-02-25 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington16:4016:41
London Waterloo17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-02-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..