desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Teddington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW11 0AZ
Advertisement

Teddington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
South West Trains08:41London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington08:4008:41
Hampton Wick08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Sat 2024-05-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston08:4608:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sat 2024-05-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sat 2024-05-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Sat 2024-05-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Sat 2024-05-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Sat 2024-05-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Sat 2024-05-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Sat 2024-05-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:45London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington08:4508:45
Fulwell08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Sat 2024-05-25 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-25 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Sat 2024-05-25 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Sat 2024-05-25 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sat 2024-05-25 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:59SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
Shepperton08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Teddington08:5908:59
Hampton Wick09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Sat 2024-05-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sat 2024-05-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sat 2024-05-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Sat 2024-05-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Sat 2024-05-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Sat 2024-05-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Clapham Junction09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Sat 2024-05-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington09:0509:05
Strawberry Hill09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham09:1209:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Twickenham (Sat 2024-05-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Richmond (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Sat 2024-05-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to North Sheen
Mortlake09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Mortlake (Sat 2024-05-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Mortlake
Barnes09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Sat 2024-05-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Barnes
Putney09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Putney (Sat 2024-05-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2024-05-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2024-05-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Sat 2024-05-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington09:0709:11
Hampton Wick09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Sat 2024-05-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston09:1609:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sat 2024-05-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sat 2024-05-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Sat 2024-05-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Sat 2024-05-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Sat 2024-05-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Sat 2024-05-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:15London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington09:1509:15
Fulwell09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Sat 2024-05-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton (London) (Sat 2024-05-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Sat 2024-05-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Sat 2024-05-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Sat 2024-05-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sat 2024-05-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
South West Trains08:45London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington08:4508:45
Shepperton09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sat 2024-05-25 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:59SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
Shepperton08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington08:5908:59
London Waterloo09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston08:5508:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington09:0509:05
London Waterloo09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:07London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham08:5809:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington09:0709:11
London Waterloo09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:15London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wimbledon08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington09:1509:15
Shepperton09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sat 2024-05-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:29SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
Shepperton09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Sat 2024-05-25 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington09:2909:29
London Waterloo10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...