desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Teddington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW11 0AZ
Advertisement

Teddington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
South West Trains11:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington11:1011:11
Hampton Wick11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Thu 2019-10-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston11:1611:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Thu 2019-10-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Thu 2019-10-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Thu 2019-10-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-10-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Thu 2019-10-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-10-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:15London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington11:1511:15
Fulwell11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Thu 2019-10-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Thu 2019-10-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Thu 2019-10-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Thu 2019-10-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:29SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
Shepperton11:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Teddington11:2911:29
Hampton Wick11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Thu 2019-10-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Thu 2019-10-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Thu 2019-10-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Thu 2019-10-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-10-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Thu 2019-10-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-10-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington11:3511:35
Strawberry Hill11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2019-10-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Twickenham (Thu 2019-10-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Richmond (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Thu 2019-10-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to North Sheen
Mortlake11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Mortlake (Thu 2019-10-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Mortlake
Barnes11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Thu 2019-10-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Barnes
Putney11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Putney (Thu 2019-10-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2019-10-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-10-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:41London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington11:4011:41
Hampton Wick11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Thu 2019-10-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston11:4611:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Thu 2019-10-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Thu 2019-10-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Thu 2019-10-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-10-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Thu 2019-10-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-10-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:45London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington11:4511:45
Fulwell11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Thu 2019-10-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Thu 2019-10-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Thu 2019-10-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Thu 2019-10-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Thu 2019-10-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
South West Trains11:10London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington11:1011:11
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:15London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo10:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington11:1511:15
Shepperton11:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Thu 2019-10-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:29SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
Shepperton11:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington11:2911:29
London Waterloo12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston11:2511:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington11:3511:35
London Waterloo12:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:40London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington11:4011:41
London Waterloo12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:45London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Thu 2019-10-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington11:4511:45
Shepperton12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Thu 2019-10-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..