desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Teddington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW11 0AZ
Advertisement

Teddington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
South West Trains06:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington06:3506:35
Strawberry Hill06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham06:4206:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Twickenham (Thu 2020-04-02 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Thu 2020-04-02 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to North Sheen
Mortlake06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Mortlake (Thu 2020-04-02 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Mortlake
Barnes06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Thu 2020-04-02 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Barnes
Putney07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Putney (Thu 2020-04-02 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2020-04-02 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-04-02 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2020-04-02 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-04-02 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-04-02 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:41London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington06:4006:41
Hampton Wick06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Thu 2020-04-02 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:4606:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Thu 2020-04-02 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Thu 2020-04-02 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Thu 2020-04-02 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Thu 2020-04-02 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Thu 2020-04-02 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Thu 2020-04-02 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-04-02 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-04-02 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-04-02 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:59SheppertonKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
Shepperton06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Teddington06:5906:59
Hampton Wick07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Thu 2020-04-02 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Thu 2020-04-02 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington07:0507:05
Strawberry Hill07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2020-04-02 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Twickenham (Thu 2020-04-02 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-04-02 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Thu 2020-04-02 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to North Sheen
Mortlake07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Mortlake (Thu 2020-04-02 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Mortlake
Barnes07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Thu 2020-04-02 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Barnes
Putney07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Putney (Thu 2020-04-02 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2020-04-02 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-04-02 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2020-04-02 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-04-02 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-04-02 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington07:1007:11
Hampton Wick07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Thu 2020-04-02 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston07:1607:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Thu 2020-04-02 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Thu 2020-04-02 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Thu 2020-04-02 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Thu 2020-04-02 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Thu 2020-04-02 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Thu 2020-04-02 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-04-02 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-04-02 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-04-02 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
South West Trains06:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston06:2506:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington06:3506:35
London Waterloo07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-04-02 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:40London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington06:4006:41
London Waterloo07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-04-02 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:59SheppertonKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
Shepperton06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington06:5906:59
Kingston07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Thu 2020-04-02 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston06:5506:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington07:0507:05
London Waterloo07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-04-02 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:10London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Thu 2020-04-02 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington07:1007:11
London Waterloo07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-04-02 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..