desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Teddington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW11 0AZ
Advertisement

Teddington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th July
South West Trains21:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington21:0521:05
Strawberry Hill21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2020-07-09 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Twickenham (Thu 2020-07-09 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2020-07-09 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-07-09 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-09 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to North Sheen
Mortlake21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Mortlake (Thu 2020-07-09 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Mortlake
Barnes21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Thu 2020-07-09 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Barnes
Putney21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Putney (Thu 2020-07-09 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2020-07-09 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-07-09 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2020-07-09 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-07-09 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-07-09 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington21:1021:11
Hampton Wick21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Thu 2020-07-09 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston21:1621:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Thu 2020-07-09 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Thu 2020-07-09 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Thu 2020-07-09 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Thu 2020-07-09 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Thu 2020-07-09 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-07-09 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-07-09 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-07-09 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:15London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington21:1521:15
Fulwell21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Thu 2020-07-09 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton (London) (Thu 2020-07-09 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Thu 2020-07-09 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Thu 2020-07-09 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Thu 2020-07-09 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:29SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
Shepperton21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Teddington21:2921:29
Hampton Wick21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Thu 2020-07-09 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Thu 2020-07-09 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Thu 2020-07-09 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Thu 2020-07-09 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Thu 2020-07-09 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Thu 2020-07-09 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-07-09 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-07-09 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-07-09 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington21:3521:35
Strawberry Hill21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2020-07-09 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Twickenham (Thu 2020-07-09 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2020-07-09 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Richmond (London) (Thu 2020-07-09 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Thu 2020-07-09 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to North Sheen
Mortlake21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Mortlake (Thu 2020-07-09 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Mortlake
Barnes21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Thu 2020-07-09 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Barnes
Putney21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Putney (Thu 2020-07-09 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2020-07-09 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-07-09 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2020-07-09 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-07-09 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-07-09 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:41London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington21:4021:41
Hampton Wick21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Thu 2020-07-09 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston21:4621:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Thu 2020-07-09 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Thu 2020-07-09 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Thu 2020-07-09 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Thu 2020-07-09 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Thu 2020-07-09 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-07-09 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Thu 2020-07-09 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-07-09 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th July
South West Trains21:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston20:5520:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington21:0521:05
London Waterloo21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-07-09 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:10London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Putney
Barnes20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington21:1021:11
London Waterloo21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-07-09 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:15London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington21:1521:15
Shepperton21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Thu 2020-07-09 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:29SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
Shepperton21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington21:2921:29
London Waterloo22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-07-09 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston21:2521:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington21:3521:35
London Waterloo22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-07-09 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:40London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Thu 2020-07-09 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington21:4021:41
London Waterloo22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-07-09 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..