desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Teddington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW11 0AZ
Advertisement

Teddington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th December
South West Trains07:55London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington07:5207:55
Hampton Wick07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Sun 2018-12-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston07:5908:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sun 2018-12-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Sun 2018-12-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Sun 2018-12-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-12-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Sun 2018-12-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:2508:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-12-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-12-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-12-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:56London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington07:5607:56
Strawberry Hill07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Sun 2018-12-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Twickenham (Sun 2018-12-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2018-12-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Richmond (London) (Sun 2018-12-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Sun 2018-12-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to North Sheen
Mortlake08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Mortlake (Sun 2018-12-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Mortlake
Barnes08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Sun 2018-12-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Barnes
Putney08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Putney (Sun 2018-12-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2018-12-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-12-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2018-12-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-12-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-12-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:22London WaterlooTwickenhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington08:2208:22
Twickenham08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Twickenham (Sun 2018-12-16 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Twickenham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:28TeddingtonSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
Teddington08:28
Fulwell08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Sun 2018-12-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton (London) (Sun 2018-12-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Sun 2018-12-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Sun 2018-12-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Sun 2018-12-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sun 2018-12-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains08:29TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
Twickenham08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Twickenham
Teddington08:2908:29
Hampton Wick08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Sun 2018-12-16 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sun 2018-12-16 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Sun 2018-12-16 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Sun 2018-12-16 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-12-16 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Sun 2018-12-16 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:5408:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-12-16 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-12-16 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-12-16 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:55London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington08:5208:55
Hampton Wick08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Sun 2018-12-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston08:5909:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sun 2018-12-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sun 2018-12-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Sun 2018-12-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Sun 2018-12-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Sun 2018-12-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Sun 2018-12-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-12-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Sun 2018-12-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-12-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th December
South West Trains07:52London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Putney
Barnes07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington07:5207:55
London Waterloo08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-12-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:56London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston07:4607:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington07:5607:56
London Waterloo08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-12-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:22London WaterlooTwickenhamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington08:2208:22
Twickenham08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Twickenham (Sun 2018-12-16 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Twickenham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:22SheppertonTeddingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
Shepperton07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington08:22
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains08:29TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
Twickenham08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Twickenham
Teddington08:2908:29
London Waterloo09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-12-16 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:52London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Sun 2018-12-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington08:5208:55
London Waterloo09:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sun 2018-12-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..