desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Teddington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW11 0AZ
Advertisement

Teddington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 14th December
South West Trains15:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington15:3515:35
Strawberry Hill15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2019-12-14 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Twickenham (Sat 2019-12-14 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Sat 2019-12-14 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to North Sheen
Mortlake15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Mortlake (Sat 2019-12-14 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Mortlake
Barnes15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Sat 2019-12-14 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Barnes
Putney15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Putney (Sat 2019-12-14 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-12-14 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-12-14 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:41London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington15:4015:41
Hampton Wick15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Sat 2019-12-14 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston15:4615:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sat 2019-12-14 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sat 2019-12-14 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Sat 2019-12-14 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-12-14 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-12-14 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-12-14 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:45London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington15:4515:45
Fulwell15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Fulwell (Sat 2019-12-14 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kempton Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Upper Halliford (Sat 2019-12-14 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sat 2019-12-14 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:59SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
Shepperton15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Teddington15:5915:59
Hampton Wick16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington16:0516:05
Strawberry Hill16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2019-12-14 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Twickenham (Sat 2019-12-14 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Richmond (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to North Sheen (Sat 2019-12-14 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to North Sheen
Mortlake16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Mortlake (Sat 2019-12-14 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Mortlake
Barnes16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Barnes (Sat 2019-12-14 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Barnes
Putney16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Putney (Sat 2019-12-14 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2019-12-14 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-12-14 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:11London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington departures
London Waterloo15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Teddington16:1016:11
Hampton Wick16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Hampton Wick (Sat 2019-12-14 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston16:1616:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Kingston (Sat 2019-12-14 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Kingston
Norbiton16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Norbiton (Sat 2019-12-14 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Norbiton
New Malden16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to New Malden (Sat 2019-12-14 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to New Malden
Raynes Park16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-12-14 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-12-14 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-12-14 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 14th December
South West Trains15:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston15:2515:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington15:3515:35
London Waterloo16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:40London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Putney
Barnes15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington15:4015:41
London Waterloo16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:45London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington15:4515:45
Shepperton16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Shepperton (Sat 2019-12-14 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:59SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
Shepperton15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington15:5915:59
London Waterloo16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston15:5515:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington16:0516:05
London Waterloo16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:10London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Teddington arrivals
London Waterloo15:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Putney
Barnes15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington16:1016:11
London Waterloo16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Teddington departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..