Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Tondu Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tondu railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bridgend
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CF34 9HS
Advertisement

Tondu Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Arriva Trains Wales18:34MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tondu departures
Maesteg18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Maesteg
Tondu18:3318:34
Sarn18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Sarn (Mon 2018-07-16 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Sarn
Wildmill18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Wildmill (Mon 2018-07-16 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Wildmill
Bridgend18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Bridgend (Mon 2018-07-16 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Bridgend
Pencoed18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Pencoed
Llanharan18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Llanharan (Mon 2018-07-16 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Pontyclun (Mon 2018-07-16 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-07-16 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:53Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tondu departures
Cheltenham Spa16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Tondu18:5318:53
Garth (Bridgend)19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Garth (Bridgend) (Mon 2018-07-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Mon 2018-07-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Maesteg (Mon 2018-07-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:34MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tondu departures
Maesteg19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Maesteg
Tondu19:3319:34
Sarn19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Sarn (Mon 2018-07-16 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Sarn
Wildmill19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Wildmill (Mon 2018-07-16 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Wildmill
Bridgend19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Bridgend (Mon 2018-07-16 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Bridgend
Pencoed19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Pencoed
Llanharan19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Llanharan (Mon 2018-07-16 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Pontyclun (Mon 2018-07-16 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-07-16 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:54Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tondu departures
Cheltenham Spa17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Tondu19:5419:54
Garth (Bridgend)20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Garth (Bridgend) (Mon 2018-07-16 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Mon 2018-07-16 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Maesteg (Mon 2018-07-16 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:29MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tondu departures
Maesteg20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Maesteg
Tondu20:2820:29
Sarn20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Sarn (Mon 2018-07-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Sarn
Wildmill20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Wildmill (Mon 2018-07-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Wildmill
Bridgend20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Bridgend (Mon 2018-07-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Bridgend
Pencoed20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Pencoed (Mon 2018-07-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Pencoed
Llanharan20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Llanharan (Mon 2018-07-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Pontyclun (Mon 2018-07-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central21:0821:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-07-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Newport (South Wales) (Mon 2018-07-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Severn Tunnel Junction (Mon 2018-07-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Caldicot (Mon 2018-07-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Caldicot
Chepstow21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Chepstow (Mon 2018-07-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Chepstow
Lydney21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Lydney (Mon 2018-07-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Lydney
Gloucester22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Gloucester (Mon 2018-07-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Cheltenham Spa (Mon 2018-07-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:50Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tondu departures
Cheltenham Spa18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Tondu20:5020:50
Garth (Bridgend)21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Garth (Bridgend) (Mon 2018-07-16 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Mon 2018-07-16 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Maesteg (Mon 2018-07-16 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Arriva Trains Wales18:33MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tondu arrivals
Maesteg18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu18:3318:34
Cardiff Central19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-07-16 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:53Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tondu arrivals
Cheltenham Spa16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester16:5616:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central18:1018:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend18:4018:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Bridgend
Wildmill18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Wildmill
Sarn18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Sarn
Tondu18:5318:53
Maesteg19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Maesteg (Mon 2018-07-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:33MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tondu arrivals
Maesteg19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu19:3319:34
Cardiff Central20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-07-16 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:54Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tondu arrivals
Cheltenham Spa17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)18:4918:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend19:4219:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Bridgend
Wildmill19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Wildmill
Sarn19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Sarn
Tondu19:5419:54
Maesteg20:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Maesteg (Mon 2018-07-16 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:28MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tondu arrivals
Maesteg20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu20:2820:29
Cheltenham Spa22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Cheltenham Spa (Mon 2018-07-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:50Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tondu arrivals
Cheltenham Spa18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester18:5819:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Bridgend
Wildmill20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Wildmill
Sarn20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Tondu (Mon 2018-07-16 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Sarn
Tondu20:5020:50
Maesteg21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Maesteg (Mon 2018-07-16 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..