desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tondu railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bridgend
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CF34 9HS
Advertisement

Tondu Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th September
Arriva Trains Wales09:30MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tondu departures
Maesteg09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Maesteg
Tondu09:2909:30
Sarn09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Sarn (Mon 2018-09-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Sarn
Wildmill09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Wildmill (Mon 2018-09-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Wildmill
Bridgend09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Bridgend (Mon 2018-09-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Bridgend
Pencoed09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Pencoed (Mon 2018-09-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Pencoed
Llanharan09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Llanharan (Mon 2018-09-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Pontyclun (Mon 2018-09-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central10:0710:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-09-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)10:2310:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Newport (South Wales) (Mon 2018-09-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Severn Tunnel Junction (Mon 2018-09-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Caldicot (Mon 2018-09-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Caldicot
Chepstow10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Chepstow (Mon 2018-09-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Chepstow
Lydney10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Lydney (Mon 2018-09-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Lydney
Gloucester11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Gloucester (Mon 2018-09-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Cheltenham Spa (Mon 2018-09-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:55Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tondu departures
Cheltenham Spa07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Tondu09:5509:55
Garth (Bridgend)10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Garth (Bridgend) (Mon 2018-09-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Mon 2018-09-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Maesteg (Mon 2018-09-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:30MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tondu departures
Maesteg10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Maesteg
Tondu10:2910:30
Sarn10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Sarn (Mon 2018-09-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Sarn
Wildmill10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Wildmill (Mon 2018-09-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Wildmill
Bridgend10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Bridgend (Mon 2018-09-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Bridgend
Pencoed10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Pencoed (Mon 2018-09-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Pencoed
Llanharan10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Llanharan (Mon 2018-09-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Pontyclun (Mon 2018-09-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central11:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-09-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:55Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tondu departures
Cheltenham Spa08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Tondu10:5510:55
Garth (Bridgend)11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Garth (Bridgend) (Mon 2018-09-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Mon 2018-09-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Maesteg (Mon 2018-09-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:29MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tondu departures
Maesteg11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Maesteg
Tondu11:2811:29
Sarn11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Sarn (Mon 2018-09-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Sarn
Wildmill11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Wildmill (Mon 2018-09-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Wildmill
Bridgend11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Bridgend (Mon 2018-09-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Bridgend
Pencoed11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Pencoed (Mon 2018-09-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Pencoed
Llanharan11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Llanharan (Mon 2018-09-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Pontyclun (Mon 2018-09-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central12:0812:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-09-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Newport (South Wales) (Mon 2018-09-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Severn Tunnel Junction (Mon 2018-09-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Caldicot12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Caldicot (Mon 2018-09-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Caldicot
Chepstow12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Chepstow (Mon 2018-09-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Chepstow
Lydney12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Lydney (Mon 2018-09-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Lydney
Gloucester13:2013:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Gloucester (Mon 2018-09-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Cheltenham Spa (Mon 2018-09-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:55Cardiff CentralMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tondu departures
Cardiff Central11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Cardiff Central
Tondu11:5511:55
Garth (Bridgend)12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Garth (Bridgend) (Mon 2018-09-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Mon 2018-09-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Maesteg (Mon 2018-09-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th September
Arriva Trains Wales09:29MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tondu arrivals
Maesteg09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu09:2909:30
Cheltenham Spa11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Cheltenham Spa (Mon 2018-09-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:55Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tondu arrivals
Cheltenham Spa07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)08:5008:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central09:0709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Bridgend
Wildmill09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Wildmill
Sarn09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Sarn
Tondu09:5509:55
Maesteg10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Maesteg (Mon 2018-09-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:29MaestegCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tondu arrivals
Maesteg10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu10:2910:30
Cardiff Central11:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-09-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:55Cheltenham SpaMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tondu arrivals
Cheltenham Spa08:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Gloucester
Lydney09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lydney to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Lydney
Chepstow09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Chepstow
Caldicot09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldicot to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Caldicot
Severn Tunnel Junction09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central10:1110:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Bridgend
Wildmill10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Wildmill
Sarn10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Sarn
Tondu10:5510:55
Maesteg11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Maesteg (Mon 2018-09-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:28MaestegCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tondu arrivals
Maesteg11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Maesteg
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maesteg (Ewenny Road) to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Garth (Bridgend)11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Bridgend) to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Garth (Bridgend)
Tondu11:2811:29
Cheltenham Spa13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Cheltenham Spa (Mon 2018-09-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:55Cardiff CentralMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tondu arrivals
Cardiff Central11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Bridgend
Wildmill11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wildmill to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Wildmill
Sarn11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sarn to Tondu (Mon 2018-09-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu arrivals from Sarn
Tondu11:5511:55
Maesteg12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tondu to Maesteg (Mon 2018-09-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tondu departures to Maesteg
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..