desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tunbridge Wells railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tunbridge Wells
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN1 1GE
Advertisement

Tunbridge Wells Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th March
Southeastern15:391HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells departures
Hastings14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Hastings
Tunbridge Wells15:3815:39
High Brooms15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to High Brooms (Tue 2018-03-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Tonbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (Tue 2018-03-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Orpington (Tue 2018-03-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Orpington
London Bridge16:2416:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Bridge (Tue 2018-03-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-03-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-03-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:402London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells departures
London Charing Cross14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Charing Cross
Tunbridge Wells15:3915:40
Wadhurst15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Wadhurst (Tue 2018-03-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Wadhurst
Battle16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Battle (Tue 2018-03-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Battle
West St Leonards16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to West St Leonards (Tue 2018-03-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-03-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Hastings (Tue 2018-03-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:511Tunbridge WellsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells departures
Tunbridge Wells15:51
High Brooms15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to High Brooms (Tue 2018-03-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Tonbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Hildenborough (Tue 2018-03-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (Tue 2018-03-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Sevenoaks
Chelsfield16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Chelsfield (Tue 2018-03-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Chelsfield
Orpington16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Orpington (Tue 2018-03-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Orpington
London Bridge16:4116:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Bridge (Tue 2018-03-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-03-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-03-20 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:091HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells departures
Hastings15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Hastings
Tunbridge Wells16:0816:09
High Brooms16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to High Brooms (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Tonbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Orpington (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Orpington
London Bridge16:5216:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Bridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:142London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells departures
London Charing Cross15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Charing Cross
Tunbridge Wells16:0916:14
Frant16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Frant (Tue 2018-03-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Frant
Wadhurst16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Wadhurst (Tue 2018-03-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Wadhurst
Stonegate16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Stonegate (Tue 2018-03-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Stonegate
Etchingham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Etchingham (Tue 2018-03-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Etchingham
Robertsbridge16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Robertsbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Robertsbridge
Battle16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Battle (Tue 2018-03-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Battle
Crowhurst16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Crowhurst (Tue 2018-03-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to West St Leonards (Tue 2018-03-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-03-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Hastings (Tue 2018-03-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:211Tunbridge WellsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells departures
Tunbridge Wells16:21
High Brooms16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to High Brooms (Tue 2018-03-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Tonbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Hildenborough (Tue 2018-03-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (Tue 2018-03-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Orpington (Tue 2018-03-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Orpington
London Bridge17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Bridge (Tue 2018-03-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-03-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-03-20 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th March
Southeastern15:392London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells arrivals
London Charing Cross14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:5214:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells15:3915:40
Hastings16:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Hastings (Tue 2018-03-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:582London Charing CrossTunbridge WellsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells arrivals
London Charing Cross15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:0715:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells15:58
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:081HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells arrivals
Hastings15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Battle15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Battle
Wadhurst16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Wadhurst
Tunbridge Wells16:0816:09
London Charing Cross17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:092London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells arrivals
London Charing Cross15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:2215:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells16:0916:14
Hastings17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Hastings (Tue 2018-03-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:282London Charing CrossTunbridge WellsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells arrivals
London Charing Cross15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:3715:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells16:28
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:341HastingsLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells arrivals
Hastings15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Robertsbridge
Etchingham16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Etchingham
Stonegate16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Stonegate
Wadhurst16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Wadhurst
Frant16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2018-03-20 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Frant
Tunbridge Wells16:3416:39
London Cannon Street17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Cannon Street (Tue 2018-03-20 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us