desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tunbridge Wells railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tunbridge Wells
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN1 1GE
Advertisement

Tunbridge Wells Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Southeastern07:391HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells departures
Hastings06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Hastings
Tunbridge Wells07:3807:39
High Brooms07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to High Brooms (Sun 2018-07-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Tonbridge (Sun 2018-07-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Hildenborough (Sun 2018-07-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (Sun 2018-07-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Orpington (Sun 2018-07-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Orpington
London Bridge08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Waterloo East (Sun 2018-07-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Charing Cross (Sun 2018-07-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:512TonbridgeHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells departures
Tonbridge07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Tonbridge
Tunbridge Wells07:5007:51
Frant07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Frant (Sun 2018-07-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Frant
Wadhurst08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Wadhurst (Sun 2018-07-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Wadhurst
Stonegate08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Stonegate (Sun 2018-07-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Stonegate
Etchingham08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Etchingham (Sun 2018-07-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Etchingham
Robertsbridge08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Robertsbridge (Sun 2018-07-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Robertsbridge
Battle08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Battle (Sun 2018-07-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Battle
Crowhurst08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Crowhurst (Sun 2018-07-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-07-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-07-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Hastings (Sun 2018-07-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:091HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells departures
Hastings07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Hastings
Tunbridge Wells08:0808:09
High Brooms08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to High Brooms (Sun 2018-07-22 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge08:1908:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Tonbridge (Sun 2018-07-22 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (Sun 2018-07-22 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Orpington (Sun 2018-07-22 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Orpington
London Bridge08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Waterloo East (Sun 2018-07-22 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Charing Cross (Sun 2018-07-22 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:391HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells departures
Hastings07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Hastings
Tunbridge Wells08:3808:39
High Brooms08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to High Brooms (Sun 2018-07-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Tonbridge (Sun 2018-07-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Hildenborough (Sun 2018-07-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (Sun 2018-07-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Orpington (Sun 2018-07-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Orpington
London Bridge09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Waterloo East (Sun 2018-07-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Charing Cross (Sun 2018-07-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:512TonbridgeHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells departures
Tonbridge08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Tonbridge
Tunbridge Wells08:5008:51
Frant08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Frant (Sun 2018-07-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Frant
Wadhurst09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Wadhurst (Sun 2018-07-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Wadhurst
Stonegate09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Stonegate (Sun 2018-07-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Stonegate
Etchingham09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Etchingham (Sun 2018-07-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Etchingham
Robertsbridge09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Robertsbridge (Sun 2018-07-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Robertsbridge
Battle09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Battle (Sun 2018-07-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Battle
Crowhurst09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Crowhurst (Sun 2018-07-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to West St Leonards (Sun 2018-07-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-07-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Hastings (Sun 2018-07-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:091HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells departures
Hastings08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Hastings
Tunbridge Wells09:0809:09
High Brooms09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to High Brooms (Sun 2018-07-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge09:1909:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Tonbridge (Sun 2018-07-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (Sun 2018-07-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Orpington (Sun 2018-07-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Orpington
London Bridge09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Waterloo East (Sun 2018-07-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Charing Cross (Sun 2018-07-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Southeastern07:381HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells arrivals
Hastings06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Robertsbridge
Etchingham07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Etchingham
Stonegate07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Stonegate
Wadhurst07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Wadhurst
Frant07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Frant
Tunbridge Wells07:3807:39
London Charing Cross08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Charing Cross (Sun 2018-07-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:502TonbridgeHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells arrivals
Tonbridge07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells07:5007:51
Hastings08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Hastings (Sun 2018-07-22 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:081HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells arrivals
Hastings07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Battle07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Battle
Wadhurst08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Wadhurst
Tunbridge Wells08:0808:09
London Charing Cross09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Charing Cross (Sun 2018-07-22 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:381HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells arrivals
Hastings07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Robertsbridge
Etchingham08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Etchingham
Stonegate08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Stonegate
Wadhurst08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Wadhurst
Frant08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Frant
Tunbridge Wells08:3808:39
London Charing Cross09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Charing Cross (Sun 2018-07-22 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:502TonbridgeHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells arrivals
Tonbridge08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells08:5008:51
Hastings09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Hastings (Sun 2018-07-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:081HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells arrivals
Hastings08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Battle08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Battle
Wadhurst09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Tunbridge Wells (Sun 2018-07-22 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Wadhurst
Tunbridge Wells09:0809:09
London Charing Cross10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Charing Cross (Sun 2018-07-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..