desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tunbridge Wells railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tunbridge Wells
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN1 1GE
Advertisement

Tunbridge Wells Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th July
Southeastern16:391HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells departures
Hastings15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Hastings
Tunbridge Wells16:3816:39
High Brooms16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to High Brooms (Tue 2020-07-07 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Tonbridge (Tue 2020-07-07 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-07-07 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Orpington (Tue 2020-07-07 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Orpington
London Bridge17:2317:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Bridge (Tue 2020-07-07 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Waterloo East (Tue 2020-07-07 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-07-07 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:402London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells departures
London Charing Cross15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Charing Cross
Tunbridge Wells16:3916:40
Wadhurst16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Wadhurst (Tue 2020-07-07 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Wadhurst
Battle17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Battle (Tue 2020-07-07 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Battle
St Leonards Warrior Square17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2020-07-07 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Hastings (Tue 2020-07-07 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:511Tunbridge WellsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells departures
Tunbridge Wells16:51
High Brooms16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to High Brooms (Tue 2020-07-07 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Tonbridge (Tue 2020-07-07 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Hildenborough (Tue 2020-07-07 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-07-07 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Orpington (Tue 2020-07-07 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Orpington
London Bridge17:3717:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Bridge (Tue 2020-07-07 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Waterloo East (Tue 2020-07-07 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-07-07 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:091HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells departures
Hastings16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Hastings
Tunbridge Wells17:0817:09
High Brooms17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to High Brooms (Tue 2020-07-07 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Tonbridge (Tue 2020-07-07 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-07-07 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Orpington (Tue 2020-07-07 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Orpington
London Bridge17:5317:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Bridge (Tue 2020-07-07 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Waterloo East (Tue 2020-07-07 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-07-07 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:102London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells departures
London Charing Cross16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Charing Cross
Tunbridge Wells17:0917:10
Frant17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Frant (Tue 2020-07-07 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Frant
Wadhurst17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Wadhurst (Tue 2020-07-07 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Wadhurst
Stonegate17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Stonegate (Tue 2020-07-07 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Stonegate
Etchingham17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Etchingham (Tue 2020-07-07 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Etchingham
Robertsbridge17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Robertsbridge (Tue 2020-07-07 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Robertsbridge
Battle17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Battle (Tue 2020-07-07 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Battle
Crowhurst17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Crowhurst (Tue 2020-07-07 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to West St Leonards (Tue 2020-07-07 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2020-07-07 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Hastings (Tue 2020-07-07 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:211Tunbridge WellsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells departures
Tunbridge Wells17:21
High Brooms17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to High Brooms (Tue 2020-07-07 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Tonbridge (Tue 2020-07-07 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Hildenborough (Tue 2020-07-07 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-07-07 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Orpington (Tue 2020-07-07 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Orpington
London Bridge18:0718:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Bridge (Tue 2020-07-07 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Waterloo East (Tue 2020-07-07 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-07-07 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th July
Southeastern16:282London Charing CrossTunbridge WellsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells arrivals
London Charing Cross15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:3715:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells16:28
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:381HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells arrivals
Hastings15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Robertsbridge
Etchingham16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Etchingham
Stonegate16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Stonegate
Wadhurst16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Wadhurst
Frant16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Frant
Tunbridge Wells16:3816:39
London Charing Cross17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-07-07 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:392London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells arrivals
London Charing Cross15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells16:3916:40
Hastings17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Hastings (Tue 2020-07-07 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:582London Charing CrossTunbridge WellsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells arrivals
London Charing Cross16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:0716:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells16:58
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:081HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells arrivals
Hastings16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Battle16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Battle
Wadhurst17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Wadhurst
Tunbridge Wells17:0817:09
London Charing Cross18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-07-07 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:092London Charing CrossHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells arrivals
London Charing Cross16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:2216:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Tunbridge Wells (Tue 2020-07-07 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells17:0917:10
Hastings17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Hastings (Tue 2020-07-07 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..