desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tunbridge Wells railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tunbridge Wells
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN1 1GE
Advertisement

Tunbridge Wells Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th July
Southeastern05:481Tunbridge WellsLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells departures
Tunbridge Wells05:48
High Brooms05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to High Brooms (Thu 2019-07-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Tonbridge (Thu 2019-07-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Hildenborough (Thu 2019-07-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-07-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Sevenoaks
Chelsfield06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Chelsfield (Thu 2019-07-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Chelsfield
Orpington06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Orpington (Thu 2019-07-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Orpington
New Cross06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to New Cross (Thu 2019-07-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to New Cross
London Bridge06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Bridge (Thu 2019-07-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Cannon Street (Thu 2019-07-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:081HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells departures
Hastings05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Hastings
Tunbridge Wells06:0606:08
High Brooms06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to High Brooms (Thu 2019-07-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge06:1706:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Tonbridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Hildenborough (Thu 2019-07-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-07-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Orpington (Thu 2019-07-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Orpington
London Bridge06:5506:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Bridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Waterloo East (Thu 2019-07-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-07-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:181TonbridgeHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells departures
Tonbridge06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Tonbridge
Tunbridge Wells06:1706:18
Frant06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Frant (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Frant
Wadhurst06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Wadhurst (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Wadhurst
Stonegate06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Stonegate (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Stonegate
Etchingham06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Etchingham (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Etchingham
Robertsbridge06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Robertsbridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Robertsbridge
Battle06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Battle (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Battle
Crowhurst06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Crowhurst (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Crowhurst
West St Leonards06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to West St Leonards (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to West St Leonards
St Leonards Warrior Square07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Hastings (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:182Tunbridge WellsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells departures
Tunbridge Wells06:18
High Brooms06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to High Brooms (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Tonbridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Hildenborough (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Sevenoaks
Chelsfield06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Chelsfield (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Chelsfield
Orpington06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Orpington (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Orpington
London Bridge07:0807:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Bridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Waterloo East (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:341Hastings / HastingsLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells departures
Hastings05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Hastings
Hastings05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Hastings
Tunbridge Wells06:2506:34
High Brooms06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to High Brooms (Thu 2019-07-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Tonbridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-07-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington07:0207:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Orpington (Thu 2019-07-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Orpington
London Bridge07:2307:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Bridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Cannon Street (Thu 2019-07-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:392Tunbridge WellsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells departures
Tunbridge Wells06:39
High Brooms06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to High Brooms (Thu 2019-07-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to High Brooms
Tonbridge06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Tonbridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Hildenborough (Thu 2019-07-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Sevenoaks (Thu 2019-07-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Sevenoaks
Chelsfield07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Chelsfield (Thu 2019-07-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Chelsfield
Orpington07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Orpington (Thu 2019-07-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Orpington
London Bridge07:3007:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Bridge (Thu 2019-07-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Waterloo East (Thu 2019-07-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-07-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th July
Southeastern06:061HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells arrivals
Hastings05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards05:2405:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Robertsbridge
Etchingham05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Etchingham
Stonegate05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Stonegate
Wadhurst05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Wadhurst
Frant06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Frant
Tunbridge Wells06:0606:08
London Charing Cross07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-07-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:171TonbridgeHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells arrivals
Tonbridge06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells06:1706:18
Hastings07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Hastings (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:251Hastings / HastingsLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells arrivals
Hastings05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Battle06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Battle
Etchingham06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Etchingham
Wadhurst06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Wadhurst
Tunbridge Wells06:2906:34
Hastings05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Robertsbridge
Etchingham06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Etchingham
Stonegate06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Stonegate
Wadhurst06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Wadhurst
Frant06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Frant
Tunbridge Wells06:2506:34
London Cannon Street07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Cannon Street (Thu 2019-07-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:302TonbridgeTunbridge WellsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells arrivals
Tonbridge06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells06:30
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:452TonbridgeHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells arrivals
Tonbridge06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Tonbridge
High Brooms06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Brooms to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from High Brooms
Tunbridge Wells06:4506:45
Hastings07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to Hastings (Thu 2019-07-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:531HastingsLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tunbridge Wells arrivals
Hastings06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
West St Leonards06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West St Leonards to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from West St Leonards
Crowhurst06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowhurst to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Crowhurst
Battle06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battle to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Battle
Robertsbridge06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Robertsbridge to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Robertsbridge
Etchingham06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Etchingham to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Etchingham
Stonegate06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonegate to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Stonegate
Wadhurst06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wadhurst to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Wadhurst
Frant06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frant to Tunbridge Wells (Thu 2019-07-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells arrivals from Frant
Tunbridge Wells06:5306:55
London Charing Cross07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tunbridge Wells to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-07-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tunbridge Wells departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..