desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Three Bridges railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 7AZ
Advertisement

Three Bridges Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 7th July
Southern06:323London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
London Victoria05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Victoria
Three Bridges06:3106:32
Crawley06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Ifield06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Ifield
Faygate06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Faygate (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Faygate
Littlehaven06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Littlehaven
Horsham06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Billingshurst (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Pulborough (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Pulborough
Amberley07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Amberley (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Amberley
Arundel07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arundel (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Arundel
Ford07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ford (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Ford
Barnham07:3107:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Barnham (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Barnham
Chichester07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Chichester (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Chichester
Southbourne07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Southbourne (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Emsworth (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Emsworth
Warblington07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Warblington (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Warblington
Havant07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Havant (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Havant
Cosham08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cosham (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Cosham
Portchester08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Portchester (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Portchester
Fareham08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Fareham (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Fareham
Swanwick08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Swanwick (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Swanwick
Bursledon08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bursledon (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bursledon
Hamble08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hamble (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hamble
Netley08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Netley (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Netley
Sholing08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Sholing (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Sholing
Woolston08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Woolston (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Woolston
Bitterne08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bitterne (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bitterne
St Denys08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Denys (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Denys
Southampton Central08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Southampton Central (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:331HavantLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Havant05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Havant
Three Bridges06:3206:33
Gatwick Airport06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2022-07-07 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Thu 2022-07-07 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-07-07 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Thu 2022-07-07 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:415BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Bedford04:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Three Bridges06:4006:41
Haywards Heath06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Thu 2022-07-07 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Wivelsfield (Thu 2022-07-07 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Burgess Hill (Thu 2022-07-07 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hassocks (Thu 2022-07-07 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hassocks
Preston Park07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Preston Park (Thu 2022-07-07 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Preston Park
Brighton07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Thu 2022-07-07 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:414BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Brighton06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Three Bridges06:4006:41
Gatwick Airport06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2022-07-07 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Thu 2022-07-07 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Thu 2022-07-07 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Thu 2022-07-07 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Thu 2022-07-07 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Thu 2022-07-07 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2022-07-07 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park07:3707:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Finsbury Park (Thu 2022-07-07 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage08:0108:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Stevenage (Thu 2022-07-07 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Stevenage
Hitchin08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hitchin (Thu 2022-07-07 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2022-07-07 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Baldock (Thu 2022-07-07 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Baldock
Royston08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Royston (Thu 2022-07-07 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Royston
Cambridge08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cambridge (Thu 2022-07-07 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:422HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Horsham06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Three Bridges06:4106:42
Gatwick Airport06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2022-07-07 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Thu 2022-07-07 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horley
Redhill06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Redhill (Thu 2022-07-07 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Redhill
Merstham07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Merstham (Thu 2022-07-07 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Coulsdon South (Thu 2022-07-07 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Thu 2022-07-07 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Thu 2022-07-07 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Thu 2022-07-07 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Thu 2022-07-07 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Thu 2022-07-07 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2022-07-07 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park07:5207:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Finsbury Park (Thu 2022-07-07 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Stevenage (Thu 2022-07-07 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Stevenage
Hitchin08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hitchin (Thu 2022-07-07 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hitchin
Arlesey08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Thu 2022-07-07 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Biggleswade (Thu 2022-07-07 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Biggleswade
Sandy08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Sandy (Thu 2022-07-07 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Sandy
St Neots08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Neots (Thu 2022-07-07 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Neots
Huntingdon08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-07-07 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Peterborough (Thu 2022-07-07 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:495CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Cambridge04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Cambridge
Three Bridges06:4806:49
Balcombe06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Balcombe (Thu 2022-07-07 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Thu 2022-07-07 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Wivelsfield (Thu 2022-07-07 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Burgess Hill (Thu 2022-07-07 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hassocks (Thu 2022-07-07 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hassocks
Preston Park07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Preston Park (Thu 2022-07-07 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Preston Park
Brighton07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Thu 2022-07-07 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 7th July
Southern06:313London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
London Victoria05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:3106:32
Southampton Central08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Southampton Central (Thu 2022-07-07 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:321HavantLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Havant05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Havant
Chichester05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Chichester
Barnham05:3905:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Barnham
Arundel05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Arundel
Amberley05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Crawley06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges06:3206:33
London Victoria07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Thu 2022-07-07 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:405BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford04:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick04:5404:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton05:0705:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City05:2205:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:4006:41
Brighton07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Thu 2022-07-07 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:404BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Brighton06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath06:2806:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges06:4006:41
Cambridge08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cambridge (Thu 2022-07-07 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:412HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Horsham06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Faygate
Ifield06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Ifield
Crawley06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges06:4106:42
Peterborough09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Peterborough (Thu 2022-07-07 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:485CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Cambridge04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Cambridge
Royston05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Royston
Baldock05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park05:5005:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-07-07 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:4806:49
Brighton07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Thu 2022-07-07 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 051
London, the South Coast, Gatwick Airport, East Croydon, the Medway Towns and Sutton to St Albans, Luton and Bedford
Timetable 170
Bedford, Luton, St Albans, Peterborough, Cambridge and Stevenage to East Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and the South Coast
Timetable 173
London and Croydon to Redhill, Reigate, Tonbridge, Gatwick Airport and Three Bridges
Timetable 174
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Crawley and Horsham
Timetable 175
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath and Brighton
Timetable 177
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Hove, Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..