desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Three Bridges railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 7AZ
Advertisement

Three Bridges Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd October
Southern10:041Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Bognor Regis08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bognor Regis
Three Bridges10:0310:04
Gatwick Airport10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-10-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Mon 2018-10-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:105BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Bedford08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Three Bridges10:0910:10
Balcombe10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Balcombe (Mon 2018-10-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath10:2110:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Mon 2018-10-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Wivelsfield (Mon 2018-10-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Burgess Hill (Mon 2018-10-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hassocks (Mon 2018-10-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hassocks
Preston Park10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Preston Park (Mon 2018-10-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Preston Park
Brighton10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Mon 2018-10-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:131HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Horsham09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Three Bridges10:1210:13
Gatwick Airport10:1710:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-10-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horley
Redhill10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Redhill (Mon 2018-10-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Redhill
Merstham10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Merstham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Coulsdon South (Mon 2018-10-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Mon 2018-10-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Mon 2018-10-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-10-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-10-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Mon 2018-10-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-10-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park11:2211:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Finsbury Park (Mon 2018-10-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Stevenage (Mon 2018-10-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Stevenage
Hitchin11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hitchin (Mon 2018-10-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hitchin
Arlesey11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Mon 2018-10-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-10-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Biggleswade
Sandy12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Sandy (Mon 2018-10-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Sandy
St Neots12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Neots (Mon 2018-10-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Neots
Huntingdon12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-10-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Peterborough (Mon 2018-10-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:143London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
London Victoria09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Victoria
Three Bridges10:1410:14
Crawley10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Horsham10:2710:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Barnham10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Barnham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Barnham
Chichester11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Chichester (Mon 2018-10-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Chichester
Southbourne11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Southbourne (Mon 2018-10-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Southbourne
Emsworth11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Emsworth (Mon 2018-10-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Emsworth
Havant11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Havant (Mon 2018-10-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Havant
Cosham11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cosham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Cosham
Portchester11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Portchester (Mon 2018-10-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Portchester
Fareham11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Fareham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Fareham
Swanwick11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Swanwick (Mon 2018-10-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-10-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:203PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Peterborough07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Peterborough
Three Bridges10:1910:20
Crawley10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Ifield10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Mon 2018-10-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Ifield
Littlehaven10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Mon 2018-10-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Littlehaven
Horsham10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:292BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Brighton09:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Three Bridges10:2710:29
Gatwick Airport10:3310:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-10-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Mon 2018-10-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Mon 2018-10-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-10-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-10-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Mon 2018-10-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-10-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2018-10-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Albans City (Mon 2018-10-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Albans City
Harpenden11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harpenden (Mon 2018-10-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2018-10-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Mon 2018-10-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton
Leagrave12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Mon 2018-10-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2018-10-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Mon 2018-10-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Flitwick
Bedford12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Mon 2018-10-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd October
Southern10:031Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bognor Regis08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Barnham
Ford09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Ford
Arundel09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Arundel
Amberley09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham09:4109:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Crawley09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges10:0310:04
London Victoria10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:095BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges10:0910:10
Brighton10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Mon 2018-10-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:121HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Horsham09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Ifield
Crawley10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges10:1210:13
Peterborough12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Peterborough (Mon 2018-10-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:143London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
London Victoria09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges10:1410:14
Southampton Central12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-10-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:193PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Peterborough07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon08:0808:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Neots
Sandy08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon09:4409:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Merstham
Redhill10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Redhill
Horley10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport10:1210:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges10:1910:20
Horsham10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:272BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Brighton09:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges10:2710:29
Bedford12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Mon 2018-10-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..