desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Three Bridges railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 7AZ
Advertisement

Three Bridges Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th September
Southern16:041Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Bognor Regis14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bognor Regis
Three Bridges16:0316:04
Gatwick Airport16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-09-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Tue 2018-09-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-09-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Tue 2018-09-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:105BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Bedford14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Three Bridges16:0916:10
Balcombe16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Balcombe (Tue 2018-09-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath16:2116:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-09-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Wivelsfield (Tue 2018-09-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Burgess Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hassocks (Tue 2018-09-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hassocks
Preston Park16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Preston Park (Tue 2018-09-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Preston Park
Brighton16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Tue 2018-09-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:131HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Horsham15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Three Bridges16:1216:13
Gatwick Airport16:1716:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-09-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Tue 2018-09-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horley
Redhill16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Redhill (Tue 2018-09-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Redhill
Merstham16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Merstham (Tue 2018-09-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Coulsdon South (Tue 2018-09-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Tue 2018-09-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Tue 2018-09-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-09-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-09-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Tue 2018-09-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-09-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park17:2217:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-09-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Stevenage (Tue 2018-09-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Stevenage
Hitchin17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hitchin (Tue 2018-09-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hitchin
Arlesey17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Tue 2018-09-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Biggleswade (Tue 2018-09-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Biggleswade
Sandy18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Sandy (Tue 2018-09-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Sandy
St Neots18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Neots (Tue 2018-09-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Neots
Huntingdon18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Tue 2018-09-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Peterborough (Tue 2018-09-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:143London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
London Victoria15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Victoria
Three Bridges16:1416:14
Crawley16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Horsham16:2716:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Tue 2018-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Barnham16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Barnham (Tue 2018-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Barnham
Chichester17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Chichester (Tue 2018-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Chichester
Southbourne17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Southbourne (Tue 2018-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Southbourne
Emsworth17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Emsworth (Tue 2018-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Emsworth
Havant17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Havant (Tue 2018-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Havant
Cosham17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cosham (Tue 2018-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Cosham
Portchester17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Portchester (Tue 2018-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Portchester
Fareham17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Fareham (Tue 2018-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Fareham
Swanwick17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Swanwick (Tue 2018-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Swanwick
Netley17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Netley (Tue 2018-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Netley
Woolston17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Woolston (Tue 2018-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Woolston
St Denys18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Denys (Tue 2018-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Denys
Southampton Central18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Southampton Central (Tue 2018-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:203PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Peterborough13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Peterborough
Three Bridges16:1916:20
Crawley16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2018-09-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Ifield16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Tue 2018-09-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Ifield
Littlehaven16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Tue 2018-09-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Littlehaven
Horsham16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Tue 2018-09-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:292BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Brighton15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Three Bridges16:2816:29
Gatwick Airport16:3316:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-09-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Tue 2018-09-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Tue 2018-09-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-09-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-09-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Tue 2018-09-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-09-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Albans City (Tue 2018-09-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Albans City
Luton17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Tue 2018-09-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton
Bedford18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Tue 2018-09-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th September
Southern16:031Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bognor Regis14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Barnham
Ford15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Ford
Arundel15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Arundel
Amberley15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham15:4115:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Crawley15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges16:0316:04
London Victoria16:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Tue 2018-09-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:095BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:0916:10
Brighton16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Tue 2018-09-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:121HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Horsham15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Ifield
Crawley16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges16:1216:13
Peterborough18:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Peterborough (Tue 2018-09-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:143London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
London Victoria15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:1416:14
Southampton Central18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Southampton Central (Tue 2018-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:193PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Peterborough13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon14:0814:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Neots
Sandy14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon15:4415:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Merstham
Redhill16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Redhill
Horley16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport16:1216:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:1916:20
Horsham16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Tue 2018-09-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:282BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Brighton15:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-09-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges16:2816:29
Bedford18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Tue 2018-09-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..