hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Three Bridges railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 7AZ
Advertisement

Three Bridges Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Southern18:181HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Horsham18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Three Bridges18:1818:18
Gatwick Airport18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-01-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2018-01-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Earlswood (Surrey) (Tue 2018-01-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Redhill (Tue 2018-01-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Redhill
Merstham18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Merstham (Tue 2018-01-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Coulsdon South (Tue 2018-01-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Coulsdon South
Purley18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Purley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Purley
East Croydon18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Tue 2018-01-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:193BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Bedford16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Three Bridges18:1918:19
Balcombe18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Balcombe (Tue 2018-01-16 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-01-16 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Burgess Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hassocks (Tue 2018-01-16 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hassocks
Preston Park18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Preston Park (Tue 2018-01-16 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Preston Park
Brighton18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:255London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
London Victoria17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Victoria
Three Bridges18:2418:25
Haywards Heath18:3418:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Burgess Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hassocks (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hassocks
Preston Park18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Preston Park (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Preston Park
Hove18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hove (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hove
Portslade19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Portslade (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Portslade
Shoreham-By-Sea19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Shoreham-By-Sea (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Lancing (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Lancing
Worthing19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Worthing (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Worthing
West Worthing19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to West Worthing (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Goring-By-Sea (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Angmering (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Angmering
Littlehampton19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehampton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:253London BridgeBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
London Bridge17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
Three Bridges18:2418:25
Crawley18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Ifield18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Ifield
Littlehaven18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Littlehaven
Horsham18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Billingshurst (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Pulborough (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Pulborough
Amberley19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Amberley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Amberley
Arundel19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arundel (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Arundel
Barnham19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Barnham (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bognor Regis (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:284BrightonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Brighton18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Three Bridges18:2818:28
Gatwick Airport18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-01-16 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Tue 2018-01-16 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:295BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Bedford16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Three Bridges18:2818:29
Balcombe18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Balcombe (Tue 2018-01-16 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-01-16 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Wivelsfield (Tue 2018-01-16 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Burgess Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hassocks (Tue 2018-01-16 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hassocks
Preston Park18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Preston Park (Tue 2018-01-16 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Preston Park
Brighton19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Southern18:181HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Horsham18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Faygate
Ifield18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Ifield
Crawley18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges18:1818:18
London Victoria19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:193BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:1918:19
Brighton18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:245London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
London Victoria17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Horley18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:2418:25
Littlehampton19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehampton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:243London BridgeBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
London Bridge17:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Three Bridges18:2418:25
Bognor Regis19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bognor Regis (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:285BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:2818:29
Brighton19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:284BrightonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Brighton18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Haywards Heath18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges18:2818:28
London Bridge19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Tue 2018-01-16 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us