desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Three Bridges railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 7AZ
Advertisement

Three Bridges Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
Thameslink17:523London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
London Bridge17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
Three Bridges17:5117:52
Crawley17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Ifield17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Ifield
Littlehaven18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Littlehaven
Horsham18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:592BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Brighton17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Three Bridges17:5817:59
Gatwick Airport18:0318:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Albans City (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Albans City
Harpenden19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harpenden (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton
Leagrave19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Flitwick
Bedford19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:041Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Bognor Regis16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bognor Regis
Three Bridges18:0318:04
Gatwick Airport18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2018-08-18 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Sat 2018-08-18 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Sat 2018-08-18 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:105BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Bedford16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Three Bridges18:0918:10
Balcombe18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Balcombe (Sat 2018-08-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath18:2118:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Sat 2018-08-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Wivelsfield (Sat 2018-08-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Burgess Hill (Sat 2018-08-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hassocks (Sat 2018-08-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hassocks
Preston Park18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Preston Park (Sat 2018-08-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Preston Park
Brighton18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Sat 2018-08-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:111HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Horsham17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Three Bridges18:1018:11
Gatwick Airport18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2018-08-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Sat 2018-08-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Salfords (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sat 2018-08-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Redhill (Sat 2018-08-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Redhill
Merstham18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Merstham (Sat 2018-08-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Coulsdon South (Sat 2018-08-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Sat 2018-08-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:143London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
London Victoria17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Victoria
Three Bridges18:1418:14
Crawley18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Sat 2018-08-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Horsham18:2718:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Sat 2018-08-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Barnham18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Barnham (Sat 2018-08-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Barnham
Chichester19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Chichester (Sat 2018-08-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Chichester
Southbourne19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Southbourne (Sat 2018-08-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Southbourne
Emsworth19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Emsworth (Sat 2018-08-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Emsworth
Havant19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Havant (Sat 2018-08-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Havant
Cosham19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cosham (Sat 2018-08-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Cosham
Portchester19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Portchester (Sat 2018-08-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Portchester
Fareham19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Fareham (Sat 2018-08-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Fareham
Swanwick19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Swanwick (Sat 2018-08-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Southampton Central (Sat 2018-08-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:223London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
London Bridge17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
Three Bridges18:2118:22
Crawley18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Sat 2018-08-18 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Ifield18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Sat 2018-08-18 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Ifield
Littlehaven18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Sat 2018-08-18 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Littlehaven
Horsham18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Sat 2018-08-18 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
Thameslink17:513London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
London Bridge17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon17:1417:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Merstham
Redhill17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:5117:52
Horsham18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:582BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Brighton17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges17:5817:59
Bedford19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:031Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bognor Regis16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Barnham
Ford17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Ford
Arundel17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Arundel
Amberley17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham17:4117:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Crawley17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges18:0318:04
London Victoria18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Sat 2018-08-18 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:095BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford16:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:0918:10
Brighton18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Sat 2018-08-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:101HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Horsham17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Ifield
Crawley18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges18:1018:11
London Bridge19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:143London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
London Victoria17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:1418:14
Southampton Central20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Southampton Central (Sat 2018-08-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:213London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
London Bridge17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon17:4417:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Merstham
Redhill18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Sat 2018-08-18 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:2118:22
Horsham18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Sat 2018-08-18 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..