hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Three Bridges railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 7AZ
Advertisement

Three Bridges Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
Thameslink12:405BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Bedford10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Three Bridges12:3912:40
Haywards Heath12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Wivelsfield (Wed 2018-01-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Burgess Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hassocks (Wed 2018-01-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hassocks
Preston Park13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Preston Park (Wed 2018-01-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Preston Park
Brighton13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Wed 2018-01-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:443London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
London Victoria12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Victoria
Three Bridges12:4412:44
Crawley12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Horsham12:5512:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Wed 2018-01-17 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Barnham13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Barnham (Wed 2018-01-17 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Barnham
Chichester13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Chichester (Wed 2018-01-17 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Chichester
Havant13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Havant (Wed 2018-01-17 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Havant
Fratton13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Fratton (Wed 2018-01-17 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2018-01-17 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2018-01-17 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Three Bridges12:4412:44
Crawley12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Horsham12:5513:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Wed 2018-01-17 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Billingshurst13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Billingshurst (Wed 2018-01-17 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Pulborough (Wed 2018-01-17 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Pulborough
Arundel13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arundel (Wed 2018-01-17 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Arundel
Ford13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ford (Wed 2018-01-17 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Ford
Barnham13:3613:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Barnham (Wed 2018-01-17 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bognor Regis (Wed 2018-01-17 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:465London BridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
London Bridge12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
Three Bridges12:4612:46
Haywards Heath12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Burgess Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Wed 2018-01-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:472HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Horsham12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Three Bridges12:4612:47
Gatwick Airport12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Earlswood (Surrey) (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Redhill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Redhill
Merstham13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Merstham (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Coulsdon South (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Coulsdon South
Purley13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Purley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Purley
East Croydon13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Norwood Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Norwood Junction
New Cross Gate13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to New Cross Gate (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:543London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
London Bridge11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
Three Bridges12:5312:54
Crawley12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Ifield13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Wed 2018-01-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Ifield
Littlehaven13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Wed 2018-01-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Littlehaven
Horsham13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Wed 2018-01-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:574BrightonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Brighton12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Three Bridges12:5712:57
Gatwick Airport13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-01-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Wed 2018-01-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
Thameslink12:391BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Purley12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Merstham
Redhill12:2412:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:395BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:3912:40
Brighton13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Wed 2018-01-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:443London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
London Victoria12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:4412:44
Portsmouth Harbour14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2018-01-17 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis13:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bognor Regis (Wed 2018-01-17 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:465London BridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
London Bridge12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:4612:46
Brighton13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Wed 2018-01-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:462HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Horsham12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Faygate
Ifield12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Ifield
Crawley12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges12:4612:47
London Bridge13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:533London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
London Bridge11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from New Cross Gate
Norwood Junction12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon12:1412:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Purley12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Merstham
Redhill12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport12:4712:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-01-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:5312:54
Horsham13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Wed 2018-01-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us