desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Three Bridges railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 7AZ
Advertisement

Three Bridges Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th July
Southern12:342Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Portsmouth Harbour11:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bognor Regis
Three Bridges12:3312:34
Gatwick Airport12:3912:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2020-07-15 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon12:5612:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Wed 2020-07-15 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-07-15 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Wed 2020-07-15 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:404BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Brighton12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Three Bridges12:3912:40
Gatwick Airport12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2020-07-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Wed 2020-07-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Wed 2020-07-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Wed 2020-07-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Wed 2020-07-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Wed 2020-07-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2020-07-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park13:3713:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Finsbury Park (Wed 2020-07-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage14:0114:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Stevenage (Wed 2020-07-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Stevenage
Hitchin14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hitchin (Wed 2020-07-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Letchworth Garden City (Wed 2020-07-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Baldock (Wed 2020-07-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Baldock
Royston14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Royston (Wed 2020-07-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Royston
Cambridge14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cambridge (Wed 2020-07-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:415BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Bedford10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Three Bridges12:4012:41
Haywards Heath12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Wed 2020-07-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Wivelsfield (Wed 2020-07-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Burgess Hill (Wed 2020-07-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hassocks (Wed 2020-07-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hassocks
Preston Park13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Preston Park (Wed 2020-07-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Preston Park
Brighton13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Wed 2020-07-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:431HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Horsham12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Three Bridges12:4212:43
Gatwick Airport12:4712:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2020-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Wed 2020-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horley
Redhill12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Redhill (Wed 2020-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Redhill
Merstham13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Merstham (Wed 2020-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Coulsdon South (Wed 2020-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Wed 2020-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Wed 2020-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Wed 2020-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Wed 2020-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Wed 2020-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2020-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park13:5213:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Finsbury Park (Wed 2020-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Stevenage (Wed 2020-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Stevenage
Hitchin14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hitchin (Wed 2020-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hitchin
Arlesey14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Wed 2020-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Biggleswade (Wed 2020-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Biggleswade
Sandy14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Sandy (Wed 2020-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Sandy
St Neots14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Neots (Wed 2020-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Neots
Huntingdon14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Wed 2020-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Peterborough (Wed 2020-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:443London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
London Victoria12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Victoria
Three Bridges12:4412:44
Crawley12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Wed 2020-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Horsham12:5713:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Wed 2020-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Barnham13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Barnham (Wed 2020-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Barnham
Chichester13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Chichester (Wed 2020-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Chichester
Havant13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Havant (Wed 2020-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Havant
Fratton13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Fratton (Wed 2020-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2020-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Three Bridges12:4412:44
Crawley12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Wed 2020-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Horsham12:5713:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Wed 2020-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Billingshurst13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Billingshurst (Wed 2020-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Pulborough (Wed 2020-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Pulborough
Arundel13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arundel (Wed 2020-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Arundel
Ford13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ford (Wed 2020-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Ford
Barnham13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Barnham (Wed 2020-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bognor Regis (Wed 2020-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th July
Southern12:332Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour11:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Fratton
Havant11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Havant
Chichester11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Chichester
Barnham11:4611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Barnham
Horsham12:1612:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Crawley12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges12:3312:34
Bognor Regis11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Barnham
Ford11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Ford
Arundel11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Arundel
Pulborough11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Billingshurst
Horsham12:1112:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Crawley12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges12:3312:34
London Victoria13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Wed 2020-07-15 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:394BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Brighton12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges12:3912:40
Cambridge14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cambridge (Wed 2020-07-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:405BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:4012:41
Brighton13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Wed 2020-07-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:421HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Horsham12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Ifield
Crawley12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-15 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges12:4212:43
Peterborough15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Peterborough (Wed 2020-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..