desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Three Bridges railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 7AZ
Advertisement

Three Bridges Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
Thameslink02:042BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Bedford23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Three Bridges02:0302:04
Haywards Heath02:1302:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Mon 2018-12-10 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Brighton02:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Mon 2018-12-10 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:042London BridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
London Bridge01:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 01:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
Three Bridges02:0302:04
Haywards Heath02:1302:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Mon 2018-12-10 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Brighton02:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Mon 2018-12-10 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:412Three BridgesLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Three Bridges02:41
Gatwick Airport02:4502:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-12-10 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley02:4902:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Mon 2018-12-10 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horley
Purley03:0203:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Purley (Mon 2018-12-10 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Purley
East Croydon03:0903:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Mon 2018-12-10 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge03:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:153Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Three Bridges03:15
Gatwick Airport03:1903:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-12-10 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon03:3903:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Mon 2018-12-10 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Blackfriars04:0404:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-12-10 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll04:1304:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-12-10 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink04:2204:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2018-12-10 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood04:2404:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cricklewood (Mon 2018-12-10 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Cricklewood
St Albans City04:4004:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Albans City (Mon 2018-12-10 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Albans City
Harpenden04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harpenden (Mon 2018-12-10 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2018-12-10 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton04:5604:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Mon 2018-12-10 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton
Leagrave05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Mon 2018-12-10 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2018-12-10 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Mon 2018-12-10 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Flitwick
Bedford05:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Mon 2018-12-10 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:352BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Brighton04:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 04:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Three Bridges04:3404:35
Gatwick Airport04:4004:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-12-10 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Mon 2018-12-10 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horley
Redhill04:5104:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Redhill (Mon 2018-12-10 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Redhill
Purley05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Purley (Mon 2018-12-10 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Purley
East Croydon05:0805:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Mon 2018-12-10 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge05:2405:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-12-10 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-12-10 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Mon 2018-12-10 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-12-10 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2018-12-10 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Albans City (Mon 2018-12-10 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Albans City
Harpenden06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harpenden (Mon 2018-12-10 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2018-12-10 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Mon 2018-12-10 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton
Leagrave06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Mon 2018-12-10 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2018-12-10 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Mon 2018-12-10 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Flitwick
Bedford06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Mon 2018-12-10 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:043Gatwick AirportBrightonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Gatwick Airport04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges05:0205:04
Haywards Heath05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Mon 2018-12-10 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Brighton05:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Mon 2018-12-10 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:142Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Three Bridges05:14
Gatwick Airport05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-12-10 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Redhill (Mon 2018-12-10 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Redhill
East Croydon05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Mon 2018-12-10 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-12-10 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-12-10 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Mon 2018-12-10 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-12-10 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2018-12-10 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Albans City (Mon 2018-12-10 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Albans City
Harpenden06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harpenden (Mon 2018-12-10 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2018-12-10 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Mon 2018-12-10 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton
Leagrave06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Mon 2018-12-10 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2018-12-10 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Mon 2018-12-10 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Flitwick
Bedford07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Mon 2018-12-10 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
Thameslink02:032BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll00:5100:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars01:0001:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 01:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon01:2701:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 01:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Purley01:3301:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 01:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Purley
Horley01:5201:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 01:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport01:5601:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 01:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges02:0302:04
Brighton02:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Mon 2018-12-10 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:032London BridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
London Bridge01:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 01:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon01:2701:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 01:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Purley01:3301:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 01:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Purley
Horley01:5201:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 01:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport01:5601:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 01:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges02:0302:04
Brighton02:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Mon 2018-12-10 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:363London BridgeThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
London Bridge01:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 01:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon02:0602:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 02:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Purley02:1202:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 02:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Purley
Horley02:2602:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport02:3002:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 02:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges02:36
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:342BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Brighton04:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 04:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Haywards Heath04:2504:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges04:3404:35
Bedford06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Mon 2018-12-10 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:422London BridgeThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
London Bridge03:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 03:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon04:0604:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 04:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Purley04:1204:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 04:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Purley
Horley04:2704:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport04:3004:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges04:42
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:023Gatwick AirportBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Gatwick Airport04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges05:0205:04
Brighton05:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Mon 2018-12-10 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:322HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Horsham05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Ifield
Crawley05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-12-10 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges05:3205:33
London Victoria06:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Mon 2018-12-10 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..