desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Three Bridges railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 7AZ
Advertisement

Three Bridges Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
Southern05:581Three BridgesSouthampton CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Three Bridges05:58
Crawley06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Wed 2021-04-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Ifield06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Wed 2021-04-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Ifield
Littlehaven06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Wed 2021-04-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Littlehaven
Horsham06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Wed 2021-04-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Wed 2021-04-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Billingshurst (Wed 2021-04-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Pulborough (Wed 2021-04-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Pulborough
Amberley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Amberley (Wed 2021-04-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Amberley
Arundel06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arundel (Wed 2021-04-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Arundel
Ford06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ford (Wed 2021-04-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Ford
Barnham06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Barnham (Wed 2021-04-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Barnham
Chichester07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Chichester (Wed 2021-04-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Chichester
Southbourne07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Southbourne (Wed 2021-04-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Emsworth (Wed 2021-04-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Emsworth
Havant07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Havant (Wed 2021-04-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Havant
Cosham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cosham (Wed 2021-04-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Cosham
Portchester07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Portchester (Wed 2021-04-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Portchester
Fareham07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Fareham (Wed 2021-04-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Fareham
Swanwick07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Swanwick (Wed 2021-04-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Swanwick
Netley07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Netley (Wed 2021-04-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Netley
Woolston07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Woolston (Wed 2021-04-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Woolston
Southampton Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Southampton Central (Wed 2021-04-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:594BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Brighton05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Three Bridges05:5705:59
Gatwick Airport06:0306:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-04-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Wed 2021-04-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Wed 2021-04-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-04-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Wed 2021-04-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Wed 2021-04-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-04-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Albans City (Wed 2021-04-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Albans City
Harpenden07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harpenden (Wed 2021-04-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2021-04-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Wed 2021-04-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton
Leagrave07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Wed 2021-04-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2021-04-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Wed 2021-04-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Flitwick
Bedford07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Wed 2021-04-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:022HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Horsham05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Three Bridges06:0106:02
Gatwick Airport06:0606:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-04-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Wed 2021-04-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-04-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:074Three BridgesPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Three Bridges06:07
Gatwick Airport06:1106:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-04-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Wed 2021-04-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2021-04-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Earlswood (Surrey) (Wed 2021-04-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Redhill (Wed 2021-04-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Redhill
Merstham06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Merstham (Wed 2021-04-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Coulsdon South (Wed 2021-04-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Wed 2021-04-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Wed 2021-04-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-04-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Wed 2021-04-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Wed 2021-04-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-04-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-04-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Stevenage (Wed 2021-04-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Stevenage
Hitchin07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hitchin (Wed 2021-04-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hitchin
Arlesey07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Wed 2021-04-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-04-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Biggleswade
Sandy08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Sandy (Wed 2021-04-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Sandy
St Neots08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Neots (Wed 2021-04-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Neots
Huntingdon08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-04-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Peterborough (Wed 2021-04-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:115BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Bedford04:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 04:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Three Bridges06:1006:11
Balcombe06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Balcombe (Wed 2021-04-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Wed 2021-04-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Wivelsfield (Wed 2021-04-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Burgess Hill (Wed 2021-04-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hassocks (Wed 2021-04-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hassocks
Preston Park06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Preston Park (Wed 2021-04-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Preston Park
Brighton06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Wed 2021-04-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:114BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Brighton05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Three Bridges06:1006:11
Gatwick Airport06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-04-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Wed 2021-04-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Wed 2021-04-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-04-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Wed 2021-04-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Wed 2021-04-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-04-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park07:0807:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-04-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage07:3107:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Stevenage (Wed 2021-04-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Stevenage
Hitchin07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hitchin (Wed 2021-04-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Letchworth Garden City (Wed 2021-04-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Baldock (Wed 2021-04-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2021-04-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Royston (Wed 2021-04-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Royston
Cambridge08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cambridge (Wed 2021-04-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st April
Thameslink05:574BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Brighton05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges05:5705:59
Bedford07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Wed 2021-04-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:012HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Horsham05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Ifield
Crawley05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges06:0106:02
London Victoria06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Wed 2021-04-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:105BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford04:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 04:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick04:2404:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)04:2804:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave04:3304:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton04:3704:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway04:4004:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City04:5204:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:1006:11
Brighton06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Wed 2021-04-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:104BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Brighton05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges06:1006:11
Cambridge08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cambridge (Wed 2021-04-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:194BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Brighton05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges06:1906:20
Bedford08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Wed 2021-04-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:212HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Horsham06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Faygate
Ifield06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Ifield
Crawley06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-04-21 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges06:2106:22
Bedford08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Wed 2021-04-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..