desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Three Bridges railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 7AZ
Advertisement

Three Bridges Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
Thameslink02:042BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Bedford23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Three Bridges02:0302:04
Haywards Heath02:1302:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Mon 2019-08-26 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Brighton02:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Mon 2019-08-26 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:412Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Three Bridges01:41
Gatwick Airport01:4501:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-08-26 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley01:4901:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Mon 2019-08-26 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horley
Purley02:0302:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Purley (Mon 2019-08-26 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Purley
East Croydon02:0902:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Mon 2019-08-26 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Blackfriars02:3602:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-08-26 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll02:4302:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-08-26 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town02:4802:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Mon 2019-08-26 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink02:5202:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2019-08-26 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood02:5502:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cricklewood (Mon 2019-08-26 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Cricklewood
Hendon03:0003:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hendon (Mon 2019-08-26 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway03:0303:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2019-08-26 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood03:0703:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2019-08-26 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett03:1103:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Radlett (Mon 2019-08-26 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Radlett
St Albans City03:1703:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Albans City (Mon 2019-08-26 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Albans City
Harpenden03:2503:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harpenden (Mon 2019-08-26 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway03:3003:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton03:3403:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Mon 2019-08-26 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton
Leagrave03:3903:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Mon 2019-08-26 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)03:4303:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick03:4703:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Mon 2019-08-26 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Flitwick
Bedford03:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Mon 2019-08-26 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:152Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Three Bridges02:15
Gatwick Airport02:1902:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-08-26 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon02:3902:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Mon 2019-08-26 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Blackfriars03:0603:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-08-26 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll03:1303:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-08-26 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink03:2203:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2019-08-26 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City03:4003:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Albans City (Mon 2019-08-26 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Albans City
Harpenden03:4703:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harpenden (Mon 2019-08-26 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway03:5203:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton03:5603:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Mon 2019-08-26 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton
Leagrave04:0104:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Mon 2019-08-26 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)04:0504:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick04:0904:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Mon 2019-08-26 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Flitwick
Bedford04:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Mon 2019-08-26 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:412Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Three Bridges02:41
Gatwick Airport02:4502:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-08-26 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley02:4902:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Mon 2019-08-26 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horley
Purley03:0203:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Purley (Mon 2019-08-26 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Purley
East Croydon03:0903:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Mon 2019-08-26 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Blackfriars03:3603:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-08-26 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll03:4303:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-08-26 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town03:4803:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Mon 2019-08-26 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink03:5203:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2019-08-26 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood03:5503:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cricklewood (Mon 2019-08-26 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Cricklewood
Hendon04:0004:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hendon (Mon 2019-08-26 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway04:0304:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2019-08-26 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood04:0704:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2019-08-26 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett04:1104:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Radlett (Mon 2019-08-26 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Radlett
St Albans City04:1704:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Albans City (Mon 2019-08-26 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Albans City
Harpenden04:2504:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harpenden (Mon 2019-08-26 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway04:3004:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton04:3404:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Mon 2019-08-26 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton
Leagrave04:3904:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Mon 2019-08-26 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Mon 2019-08-26 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Flitwick
Bedford05:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Mon 2019-08-26 02:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:152Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Three Bridges03:15
Gatwick Airport03:1903:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-08-26 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon03:3903:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Mon 2019-08-26 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Blackfriars04:0604:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-08-26 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll04:1304:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-08-26 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town04:1804:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Mon 2019-08-26 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink04:2204:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2019-08-26 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood04:2504:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cricklewood (Mon 2019-08-26 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Cricklewood
Hendon04:3004:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hendon (Mon 2019-08-26 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway04:3304:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2019-08-26 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood04:3704:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2019-08-26 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett04:4104:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Radlett (Mon 2019-08-26 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Radlett
St Albans City04:4704:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Albans City (Mon 2019-08-26 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Albans City
Harpenden04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harpenden (Mon 2019-08-26 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton05:0405:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Mon 2019-08-26 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton
Leagrave05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Mon 2019-08-26 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Mon 2019-08-26 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Flitwick
Bedford05:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Mon 2019-08-26 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:412Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Three Bridges03:41
Gatwick Airport03:4503:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-08-26 03:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley03:4903:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Mon 2019-08-26 03:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horley
Purley04:0204:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Purley (Mon 2019-08-26 03:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Purley
East Croydon04:0904:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Mon 2019-08-26 03:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Blackfriars04:3604:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-08-26 03:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
London St Pancras Ll04:4304:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-08-26 03:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town04:4804:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Kentish Town (Mon 2019-08-26 03:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2019-08-26 03:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood04:5504:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cricklewood (Mon 2019-08-26 03:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Cricklewood
Hendon05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hendon (Mon 2019-08-26 03:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2019-08-26 03:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2019-08-26 03:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Radlett (Mon 2019-08-26 03:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Radlett
St Albans City05:1705:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Albans City (Mon 2019-08-26 03:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Albans City
Harpenden05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harpenden (Mon 2019-08-26 03:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 03:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Mon 2019-08-26 03:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton
Leagrave05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Mon 2019-08-26 03:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 03:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Mon 2019-08-26 03:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Flitwick
Bedford05:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Mon 2019-08-26 03:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
Thameslink02:032BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll00:5100:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars01:0001:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 01:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon01:2701:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 01:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Purley01:3301:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 01:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Purley
Horley01:5201:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 01:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport01:5601:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 01:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges02:0302:04
Brighton02:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Mon 2019-08-26 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:363BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford00:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton00:3900:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway00:4200:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City00:5400:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett01:0001:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood01:0401:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 01:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway01:0701:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 01:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon01:1101:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood01:1501:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 01:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink01:1901:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 01:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town01:2401:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 01:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll01:3001:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 01:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars01:3901:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon02:0602:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Purley02:1202:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Purley
Horley02:2602:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport02:3002:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges02:36
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:363BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford01:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 01:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick01:2601:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 01:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)01:3001:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 01:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave01:3501:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 01:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton01:3901:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway01:4201:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 01:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden01:4801:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 01:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City01:5401:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 01:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett02:0002:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood02:0402:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway02:0702:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon02:1102:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood02:1502:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink02:1902:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town02:2402:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll02:3102:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars02:3902:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon03:0603:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 03:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Purley03:1203:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 03:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Purley
Horley03:2603:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 03:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport03:3003:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 03:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges03:36
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:053BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford01:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 01:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick02:0402:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)02:0802:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave02:1302:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton02:1702:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway02:2002:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden02:2602:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City02:3202:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink02:5002:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll03:0103:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 03:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars03:0903:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 03:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon03:3603:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 03:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport03:5804:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges04:05
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:342BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Brighton04:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 04:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Haywards Heath04:2504:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges04:3404:35
Bedford06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Mon 2019-08-26 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink04:402BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford02:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick02:2602:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)02:3002:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave02:3502:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton02:3902:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway02:4202:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden02:4802:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City02:5402:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 02:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett03:0003:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 03:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood03:0403:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 03:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway03:0703:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 03:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon03:1103:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 03:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood03:1503:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 03:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink03:1903:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 03:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town03:2403:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll03:3103:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 03:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars03:3903:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon04:0604:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 04:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Purley04:1204:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 04:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Purley
Horley04:2604:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport04:3004:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges04:40
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..