desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Three Bridges railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 7AZ
Advertisement

Three Bridges Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
Thameslink00:553BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Bedford22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Three Bridges00:5400:55
Haywards Heath01:0401:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield01:0801:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Wivelsfield (Mon 2022-01-24 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill01:1001:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Burgess Hill (Mon 2022-01-24 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks01:1401:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hassocks (Mon 2022-01-24 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hassocks
Preston Park01:2001:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Preston Park (Mon 2022-01-24 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Preston Park
Brighton01:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Mon 2022-01-24 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:042BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Bedford23:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Three Bridges02:0302:04
Haywards Heath02:1302:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Brighton02:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Mon 2022-01-24 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:384BrightonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Brighton00:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Three Bridges00:3600:38
Gatwick Airport00:4300:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2022-01-24 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley00:4600:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Mon 2022-01-24 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horley
Redhill00:5400:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Redhill (Mon 2022-01-24 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Redhill
Purley01:0401:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Purley (Mon 2022-01-24 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Purley
East Croydon01:0901:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Mon 2022-01-24 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge01:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Mon 2022-01-24 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:575London BridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
London Bridge00:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
Three Bridges00:5600:57
Haywards Heath01:0601:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 00:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield01:1101:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Wivelsfield (Mon 2022-01-24 00:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill01:1301:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Burgess Hill (Mon 2022-01-24 00:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks01:1601:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hassocks (Mon 2022-01-24 00:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hassocks
Preston Park01:2301:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Preston Park (Mon 2022-01-24 00:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Preston Park
Brighton01:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Mon 2022-01-24 00:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:414Three BridgesLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Three Bridges01:41
Gatwick Airport01:4501:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2022-01-24 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley01:4901:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Mon 2022-01-24 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horley
Purley02:0402:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Purley (Mon 2022-01-24 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Purley
East Croydon02:1002:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Mon 2022-01-24 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge02:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Mon 2022-01-24 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:045London BridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
London Bridge01:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 01:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
Three Bridges02:0302:04
Haywards Heath02:1302:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Mon 2022-01-24 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Brighton02:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Mon 2022-01-24 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th January
Thameslink00:543BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon00:2700:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport00:4800:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges00:5400:55
Brighton01:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Mon 2022-01-24 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:263BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford23:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood00:0500:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll00:1900:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 00:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon00:2500:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon00:5700:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 00:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill01:1101:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport01:2001:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 01:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges01:26
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:032BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford23:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton00:0700:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink00:4200:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll00:5200:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 00:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars01:0101:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 01:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon01:2801:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 01:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Purley01:3401:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 01:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Purley
Horley01:5201:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 01:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport01:5601:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 01:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges02:0302:04
Brighton02:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Mon 2022-01-24 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:565London BridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
London Bridge00:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport00:5100:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 00:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges00:5600:57
Brighton01:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Mon 2022-01-24 00:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:265London BridgeThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
London Bridge00:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon00:5800:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 00:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill01:1101:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 01:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Redhill
Gatwick Airport01:2101:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 01:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges01:26
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:035London BridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
London Bridge01:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 01:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon01:2901:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 01:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Purley01:3501:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 01:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Purley
Horley01:5301:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 01:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport01:5701:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Mon 2022-01-24 01:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges02:0302:04
Brighton02:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Mon 2022-01-24 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-21.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 051
London, the South Coast, Gatwick Airport, East Croydon, the Medway Towns and Sutton to St Albans, Luton and Bedford
Timetable 170
Bedford, Luton, St Albans, Peterborough, Cambridge and Stevenage to East Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and the South Coast
Timetable 173
London and Croydon to Redhill, Reigate, Tonbridge, Gatwick Airport and Three Bridges
Timetable 174
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Crawley and Horsham
Timetable 175
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath and Brighton
Timetable 177
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Hove, Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable 178
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton, Worthing and Littlehampton to Barnham, Bognor Regis, Chichester, Havant, Southampton and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..