desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Three Bridges railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 7AZ
Advertisement

Three Bridges Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th January
Thameslink05:272Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Three Bridges05:27
Gatwick Airport05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Tue 2021-01-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2021-01-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Earlswood (Surrey) (Tue 2021-01-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill05:4605:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Redhill (Tue 2021-01-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Redhill
Purley05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Purley (Tue 2021-01-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Purley
East Croydon06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Tue 2021-01-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Norwood Junction (Tue 2021-01-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Tue 2021-01-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-01-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Tue 2021-01-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Tue 2021-01-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-01-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2021-01-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Albans City (Tue 2021-01-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Albans City
Harpenden07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harpenden (Tue 2021-01-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2021-01-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Tue 2021-01-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton
Leagrave07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Leagrave (Tue 2021-01-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Tue 2021-01-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Flitwick (Tue 2021-01-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Flitwick
Bedford07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Tue 2021-01-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:393BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Bedford03:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Three Bridges05:3705:39
Haywards Heath05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Tue 2021-01-26 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Wivelsfield (Tue 2021-01-26 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Burgess Hill (Tue 2021-01-26 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hassocks (Tue 2021-01-26 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hassocks
Preston Park06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Preston Park (Tue 2021-01-26 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Preston Park
Brighton06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Tue 2021-01-26 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:404BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Brighton05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Three Bridges05:3905:40
Gatwick Airport05:4405:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Tue 2021-01-26 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Tue 2021-01-26 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-01-26 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Tue 2021-01-26 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Tue 2021-01-26 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-01-26 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park06:3706:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-01-26 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage06:5807:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Stevenage (Tue 2021-01-26 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Stevenage
Hitchin07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hitchin (Tue 2021-01-26 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Letchworth Garden City (Tue 2021-01-26 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Baldock (Tue 2021-01-26 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ashwell & Morden (Tue 2021-01-26 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Royston (Tue 2021-01-26 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Royston
Cambridge07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cambridge (Tue 2021-01-26 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:431HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Horsham05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Three Bridges05:4205:43
Gatwick Airport05:4705:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Tue 2021-01-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horley
Redhill05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Redhill (Tue 2021-01-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Redhill
Merstham06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Merstham (Tue 2021-01-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-01-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Tue 2021-01-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Tue 2021-01-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-01-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Tue 2021-01-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Tue 2021-01-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-01-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-01-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Stevenage (Tue 2021-01-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Stevenage
Hitchin07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hitchin (Tue 2021-01-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hitchin
Arlesey07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Tue 2021-01-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Biggleswade (Tue 2021-01-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Biggleswade
Sandy07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Sandy (Tue 2021-01-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Sandy
St Neots07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Neots (Tue 2021-01-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Neots
Huntingdon07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Tue 2021-01-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Peterborough (Tue 2021-01-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:454EastbourneLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Eastbourne04:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Eastbourne
Three Bridges05:4405:45
Gatwick Airport05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Tue 2021-01-26 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
Selhurst06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Selhurst (Tue 2021-01-26 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Selhurst
Clapham Junction06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-01-26 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:482BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Brighton05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Three Bridges05:4705:48
Gatwick Airport05:5305:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Tue 2021-01-26 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
Selhurst06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Selhurst (Tue 2021-01-26 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Selhurst
Clapham Junction06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-01-26 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th January
Thameslink05:373BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford03:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 03:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick03:2603:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 03:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)03:3003:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 03:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave03:3503:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 03:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton03:3903:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 03:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway03:4203:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 03:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden03:4803:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 03:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City03:5403:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett04:0004:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood04:0404:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway04:0704:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 04:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon04:1104:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood04:1504:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 04:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink04:1904:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town04:2404:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll04:3004:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 04:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars04:3904:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon05:0605:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Purley05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Purley
Horley05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges05:3705:39
Brighton06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Tue 2021-01-26 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:394BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Brighton05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges05:3905:40
Cambridge07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cambridge (Tue 2021-01-26 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:421HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Horsham05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Ifield
Crawley05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges05:4205:43
Peterborough08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Peterborough (Tue 2021-01-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:444EastbourneLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Eastbourne04:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Polegate
Lewes05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Lewes
Plumpton05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Plumpton
Haywards Heath05:3005:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges05:4405:45
London Victoria06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:472BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Brighton05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Hassocks05:2605:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath05:3605:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges05:4705:48
London Victoria06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:533BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford03:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 03:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick03:5603:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 03:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)04:0004:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave04:0504:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 04:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton04:0904:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway04:1204:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 04:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden04:1804:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City04:2404:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink04:4104:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 04:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll04:5104:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:0005:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-01-26 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges05:5305:54
Brighton06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Tue 2021-01-26 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..