desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Three Bridges railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 7AZ
Advertisement

Three Bridges Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
Thameslink15:105BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Bedford13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Three Bridges15:0915:10
Balcombe15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Balcombe (Tue 2019-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath15:2115:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Tue 2019-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Wivelsfield (Tue 2019-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Burgess Hill (Tue 2019-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hassocks (Tue 2019-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hassocks
Preston Park15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Preston Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Preston Park
Brighton15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:131HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Horsham14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Three Bridges15:1215:13
Gatwick Airport15:1715:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horley
Redhill15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Redhill (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Redhill
Merstham15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Merstham (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Coulsdon South (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park16:2216:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Finsbury Park (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Stevenage (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Stevenage
Hitchin16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hitchin (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hitchin
Arlesey16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arlesey (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Biggleswade (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Biggleswade
Sandy17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Sandy (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Sandy
St Neots17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Neots (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Neots
Huntingdon17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Peterborough (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:143London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
London Victoria14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Victoria
Three Bridges15:1415:14
Crawley15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Horsham15:2715:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Tue 2019-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Barnham15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Barnham (Tue 2019-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Barnham
Chichester16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Chichester (Tue 2019-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Chichester
Southbourne16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Southbourne (Tue 2019-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Southbourne
Emsworth16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Emsworth (Tue 2019-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Emsworth
Havant16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Havant (Tue 2019-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Havant
Cosham16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Cosham (Tue 2019-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Cosham
Portchester16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Portchester (Tue 2019-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Portchester
Fareham16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Fareham (Tue 2019-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Fareham
Swanwick16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Swanwick (Tue 2019-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Southampton Central (Tue 2019-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:143London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
London Victoria14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Victoria
Three Bridges15:1415:14
Crawley15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Horsham15:2715:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Tue 2019-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Christs Hospital (Tue 2019-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Billingshurst (Tue 2019-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Pulborough (Tue 2019-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Pulborough
Amberley15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Amberley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Amberley
Arundel16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Arundel (Tue 2019-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Arundel
Ford16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ford (Tue 2019-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Ford
Barnham16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Barnham (Tue 2019-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bognor Regis (Tue 2019-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:203PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Peterborough12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Peterborough
Three Bridges15:1915:20
Crawley15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2019-04-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Ifield15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Tue 2019-04-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Ifield
Littlehaven15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Tue 2019-04-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Littlehaven
Horsham15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Tue 2019-04-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:292BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Brighton14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Three Bridges15:2815:29
Gatwick Airport15:3315:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2019-04-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Tue 2019-04-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
London Bridge16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Bridge (Tue 2019-04-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Blackfriars (Tue 2019-04-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to City Thameslink (Tue 2019-04-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Farringdon (Tue 2019-04-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2019-04-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to St Albans City (Tue 2019-04-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to St Albans City
Luton16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Luton
Bedford17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Tue 2019-04-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
Thameslink15:095BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:0915:10
Brighton15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:121HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Horsham14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Ifield
Crawley15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges15:1215:13
Peterborough17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Peterborough (Tue 2019-04-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:143London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
London Victoria14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:1415:14
Southampton Central17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Southampton Central (Tue 2019-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:143London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
London Victoria14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:1415:14
Bognor Regis16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bognor Regis (Tue 2019-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:193PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Peterborough12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon13:0813:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Neots
Sandy13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon14:4414:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Merstham
Redhill15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Redhill
Horley15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:1915:20
Horsham15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Tue 2019-04-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:282BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Brighton14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to Three Bridges (Tue 2019-04-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges15:2815:29
Bedford17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Bedford (Tue 2019-04-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..