desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Three Bridges railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 7AZ
Advertisement

Three Bridges Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th October
Thameslink23:403BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Bedford21:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Three Bridges23:3923:40
Balcombe23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Balcombe (Wed 2018-10-17 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath23:5123:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-10-17 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Wivelsfield (Wed 2018-10-17 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Burgess Hill (Wed 2018-10-17 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Burgess Hill
Brighton00:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Wed 2018-10-17 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:443London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
London Victoria23:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Victoria
Three Bridges23:4423:44
Crawley23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Wed 2018-10-17 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Horsham23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Wed 2018-10-17 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:482BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Brighton23:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Three Bridges23:3923:48
Gatwick Airport23:5223:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-10-17 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon00:1600:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to East Croydon (Wed 2018-10-17 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction00:2900:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-10-17 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Wed 2018-10-17 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:493PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Peterborough21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Peterborough
Three Bridges23:4723:49
Crawley23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Wed 2018-10-17 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Ifield23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Wed 2018-10-17 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Ifield
Littlehaven00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Wed 2018-10-17 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Littlehaven
Horsham00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Wed 2018-10-17 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:523CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Cambridge21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Cambridge
Three Bridges23:5223:52
Haywards Heath00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-10-17 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Burgess Hill (Wed 2018-10-17 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hassocks (Wed 2018-10-17 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Hassocks
Preston Park00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Preston Park (Wed 2018-10-17 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Preston Park
Brighton00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Wed 2018-10-17 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 18th October
Thameslink00:242PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
Peterborough21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-10-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Peterborough
Three Bridges00:2300:24
Crawley00:2700:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Thu 2018-10-18 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Ifield00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Ifield (Thu 2018-10-18 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Ifield
Littlehaven00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Thu 2018-10-18 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Littlehaven
Horsham00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Thu 2018-10-18 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern00:341London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges departures
London Victoria23:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-10-18 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Victoria
Three Bridges00:3400:34
Crawley00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Thu 2018-10-18 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Crawley
Horsham00:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Thu 2018-10-18 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th October
Thameslink23:393BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Bedford21:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Leagrave
Luton22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges23:3923:40
Brighton00:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Wed 2018-10-17 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:392BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Brighton23:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Brighton
Hassocks23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges23:3923:48
London Victoria00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London Victoria (Wed 2018-10-17 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:431Southampton CentralThree BridgesCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Southampton Central21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Fareham
Portchester22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Portchester
Cosham22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Cosham
Havant22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Havant
Warblington22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester22:3322:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Chichester
Barnham22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Barnham
Ford22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Ford
Arundel22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Arundel
Amberley23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Ifield
Crawley23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges23:43
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:443London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
London Victoria23:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges23:4423:44
Horsham23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Wed 2018-10-17 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:473PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Peterborough21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon21:3821:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Neots
Sandy21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon23:1423:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Merstham
Redhill23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Redhill
Horley23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges23:4723:49
Horsham00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Wed 2018-10-17 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:523CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Cambridge21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Cambridge
Royston22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Royston
Baldock22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-10-17 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges23:5223:52
Brighton00:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Brighton (Wed 2018-10-17 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 18th October
Thameslink00:232PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Three Bridges arrivals
Peterborough21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-10-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon22:0822:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-10-18 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-10-18 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from St Neots
Sandy22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-10-18 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-10-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-10-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-10-18 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-10-18 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-10-18 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-10-18 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-10-18 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-10-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-10-18 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-10-18 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from East Croydon
Redhill00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-10-18 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-10-18 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-10-18 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-10-18 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport00:1600:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-10-18 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges00:2300:24
Horsham00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Thu 2018-10-18 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Three Bridges departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..