desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Taunton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Somerset
District or Unitary Auth.:
Taunton Deane
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TA1 1QP
Advertisement

Taunton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd July
CrossCountry21:452Manchester PiccadillyPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Taunton departures
Manchester Piccadilly18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Taunton21:4421:45
Tiverton Parkway21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-07-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-07-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Newton Abbot (Tue 2019-07-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Totnes (Tue 2019-07-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Totnes
Plymouth23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Plymouth (Tue 2019-07-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway22:072London PaddingtonPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Taunton departures
London Paddington20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from London Paddington
Taunton22:0622:07
Tiverton Parkway22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-07-23 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids22:3422:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-07-23 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot22:5522:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Newton Abbot (Tue 2019-07-23 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Totnes (Tue 2019-07-23 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Totnes
Plymouth23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Plymouth (Tue 2019-07-23 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry22:152EdinburghPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Taunton departures
Edinburgh15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Edinburgh
Taunton22:1422:15
Tiverton Parkway22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-07-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids22:4122:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-07-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot23:0123:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Newton Abbot (Tue 2019-07-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Totnes (Tue 2019-07-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Totnes
Plymouth23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Plymouth (Tue 2019-07-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway22:235Exeter St DavidsBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:453TauntonBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Taunton departures
Taunton22:45
Bridgwater22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bridgwater (Tue 2019-07-23 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Highbridge & Burnham (Tue 2019-07-23 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare23:1523:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2019-07-23 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Weston Milton (Tue 2019-07-23 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Weston Milton
Worle23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Worle (Tue 2019-07-23 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Worle
Yatton23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Yatton (Tue 2019-07-23 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Nailsea & Backwell (Tue 2019-07-23 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Parson Street (Tue 2019-07-23 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Parson Street
Bedminster23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bedminster (Tue 2019-07-23 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2019-07-23 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:082London PaddingtonPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Taunton departures
London Paddington21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from London Paddington
Taunton23:0623:08
Tiverton Parkway23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2019-07-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids23:3523:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-07-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot23:5623:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Newton Abbot (Tue 2019-07-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Totnes (Tue 2019-07-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Totnes
Ivybridge00:2500:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Ivybridge (Tue 2019-07-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Ivybridge
Plymouth00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Plymouth (Tue 2019-07-23 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd July
CrossCountry21:442Manchester PiccadillyPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Taunton arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Stockport
Macclesfield18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Macclesfield to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Macclesfield
Stoke-On-Trent18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Stafford19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Stafford
Wolverhampton19:1419:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Wolverhampton
Birmingham New Street19:3319:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Cheltenham Spa20:2420:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Bristol Parkway20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Bristol Temple Meads21:0421:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Taunton21:4421:45
Plymouth23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Plymouth (Tue 2019-07-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway22:062London PaddingtonPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Taunton arrivals
London Paddington20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from London Paddington
Reading20:2720:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Reading
Newbury20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbury to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Newbury
Pewsey21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pewsey to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Pewsey
Westbury21:2421:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Westbury
Castle Cary21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castle Cary to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Castle Cary
Taunton22:0622:07
Plymouth23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Plymouth (Tue 2019-07-23 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway22:103Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Taunton arrivals
Cardiff Central20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)20:1420:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads20:5320:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Yatton
Worle21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare21:2721:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton22:10
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry22:142EdinburghPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Taunton arrivals
Edinburgh15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Edinburgh
Dunbar15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunbar to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Dunbar
Newcastle16:3316:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Newcastle
Durham16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durham to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Durham
Darlington17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Darlington
York17:3917:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from York
Leeds18:0918:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Westgate18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgate to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Wakefield Westgate
Sheffield18:5418:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Chesterfield
Derby19:2919:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Derby
Burton-On-Trent19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton-On-Trent to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Burton-On-Trent
Birmingham New Street20:0520:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Cheltenham Spa20:5320:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Bristol Parkway21:2421:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Bristol Temple Meads21:3521:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Taunton22:1422:15
Plymouth23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Plymouth (Tue 2019-07-23 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway22:205Exeter St DavidsBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:003Bristol Temple MeadsExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Taunton arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Yatton
Worle22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Worle
Weston Milton22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Taunton (Tue 2019-07-23 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton23:0023:12
Exeter St Davids23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-07-23 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Taunton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T125
Route stops and distances
London - Swindon, Cheltenham Spa, Bristol, Weston-super-Mare and South Wales
Timetable T134
Route stops and distances
Gloucester - Taunton
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..