hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tamworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tamworth
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B79 7JT
Advertisement

Tamworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
CrossCountry06:14Birmingham New StreetGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tamworth Hl departures
Birmingham New Street05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tamworth Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tamworth Hl06:1306:14
Burton-On-Trent06:2306:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Burton-On-Trent (Sat 2018-02-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Burton-On-Trent
Derby06:3506:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Derby (Sat 2018-02-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Derby
Chesterfield06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Chesterfield (Sat 2018-02-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Chesterfield
Sheffield07:0907:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Sheffield (Sat 2018-02-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Sheffield
Wakefield Westgate07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Wakefield Westgate (Sat 2018-02-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Wakefield Westgate
Leeds07:5407:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Leeds (Sat 2018-02-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Leeds
York08:1908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to York (Sat 2018-02-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to York
Darlington08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Darlington (Sat 2018-02-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Darlington
Durham09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Durham (Sat 2018-02-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Durham
Newcastle09:2709:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Newcastle (Sat 2018-02-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Newcastle
Alnmouth09:5910:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Alnmouth (Sat 2018-02-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Alnmouth
Berwick-Upon-Tweed10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Berwick-Upon-Tweed (Sat 2018-02-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Berwick-Upon-Tweed
Edinburgh11:0311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Edinburgh (Sat 2018-02-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Edinburgh
Haymarket11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Haymarket (Sat 2018-02-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Haymarket
Motherwell11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Motherwell (Sat 2018-02-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Motherwell
Glasgow Central12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Glasgow Central (Sat 2018-02-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
London Midland06:291NorthamptonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tamworth Hl departures
Northampton05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Tamworth Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl arrivals from Northampton
Tamworth06:2906:29
Lichfield Trent Valley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Lichfield Trent Valley (Sat 2018-02-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Lichfield Trent Valley
Rugeley Trent Valley06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sat 2018-02-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Stafford06:5306:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Stafford (Sat 2018-02-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Stafford
Stone (Staffs)07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Stone (Staffs) (Sat 2018-02-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Stone (Staffs)
Stoke-On-Trent07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Stoke-On-Trent (Sat 2018-02-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Kidsgrove07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Kidsgrove (Sat 2018-02-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Alsager (Sat 2018-02-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Alsager
Crewe07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Crewe (Sat 2018-02-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
CrossCountry06:31DerbyPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tamworth Hl departures
Derby06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Tamworth Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl arrivals from Derby
Tamworth Hl06:3006:31
Birmingham New Street06:5007:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-02-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Birmingham New Street
Cheltenham Spa07:5007:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Cheltenham Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Cheltenham Spa
Bristol Parkway08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Bristol Parkway (Sat 2018-02-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Bristol Parkway
Bristol Temple Meads08:3808:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Bristol Temple Meads (Sat 2018-02-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Taunton09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Taunton (Sat 2018-02-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Taunton
Tiverton Parkway09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Tiverton Parkway (Sat 2018-02-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids09:4009:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2018-02-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Newton Abbot (Sat 2018-02-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Totnes (Sat 2018-02-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Totnes
Plymouth10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Plymouth (Sat 2018-02-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry06:39Birmingham New StreetNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tamworth Hl departures
Birmingham New Street06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tamworth Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tamworth Hl06:3806:39
Burton-On-Trent06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Burton-On-Trent (Sat 2018-02-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Burton-On-Trent
Derby07:0307:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Derby (Sat 2018-02-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Derby
Spondon07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Spondon (Sat 2018-02-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Spondon
Long Eaton07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Long Eaton (Sat 2018-02-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Long Eaton
Attenborough07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Attenborough (Sat 2018-02-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Attenborough
Beeston07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Beeston (Sat 2018-02-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Beeston
Nottingham07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Nottingham (Sat 2018-02-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Nottingham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
CrossCountry06:46Birmingham New StreetNewcastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tamworth Hl departures
Birmingham New Street06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tamworth Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tamworth Hl06:4506:46
Burton-On-Trent06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Burton-On-Trent (Sat 2018-02-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Burton-On-Trent
Derby07:0907:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Derby (Sat 2018-02-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Derby
Chesterfield07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Chesterfield (Sat 2018-02-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Chesterfield
Sheffield07:4807:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Sheffield (Sat 2018-02-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Sheffield
Doncaster08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Doncaster (Sat 2018-02-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Doncaster
York08:4708:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to York (Sat 2018-02-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to York
Darlington09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Darlington (Sat 2018-02-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Darlington
Durham09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Durham (Sat 2018-02-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Durham
Newcastle09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Newcastle (Sat 2018-02-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry07:01NottinghamCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tamworth Hl departures
Nottingham05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Tamworth Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl arrivals from Nottingham
Tamworth Hl06:5907:01
Wilnecote (Staffordshire)07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Wilnecote (Staffordshire) (Sat 2018-02-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Wilnecote (Staffordshire)
Birmingham New Street07:2407:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-02-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Birmingham New Street
University (Birmingham)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-02-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to University (Birmingham)
Cheltenham Spa08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Cheltenham Spa (Sat 2018-02-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester08:2008:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Gloucester (Sat 2018-02-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Gloucester
Chepstow08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Chepstow (Sat 2018-02-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Chepstow
Newport (South Wales)09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2018-02-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-02-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th February
CrossCountry06:13Birmingham New StreetGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tamworth Hl arrivals
Birmingham New Street05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tamworth Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tamworth Hl06:1306:14
Glasgow Central12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Glasgow Central (Sat 2018-02-24 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
London Midland06:291NorthamptonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tamworth Hl arrivals
Northampton05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Tamworth Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl arrivals from Northampton
Rugby06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Tamworth Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl arrivals from Rugby
Nuneaton06:1406:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Tamworth Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl arrivals from Nuneaton
Atherstone06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherstone to Tamworth Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl arrivals from Atherstone
Tamworth06:2906:29
Crewe07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Crewe (Sat 2018-02-24 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
CrossCountry06:30DerbyPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tamworth Hl arrivals
Derby06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Tamworth Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl arrivals from Derby
Burton-On-Trent06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton-On-Trent to Tamworth Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl arrivals from Burton-On-Trent
Tamworth Hl06:3006:31
Plymouth10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Plymouth (Sat 2018-02-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Plymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry06:38Birmingham New StreetNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tamworth Hl arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tamworth Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Wilnecote (Staffordshire)06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilnecote (Staffordshire) to Tamworth Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl arrivals from Wilnecote (Staffordshire)
Tamworth Hl06:3806:39
Nottingham07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Nottingham (Sat 2018-02-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Nottingham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
CrossCountry06:45Birmingham New StreetNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tamworth Hl arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tamworth Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tamworth Hl06:4506:46
Newcastle09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Newcastle (Sat 2018-02-24 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry06:59NottinghamCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tamworth Hl arrivals
Nottingham05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Tamworth Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl arrivals from Nottingham
Beeston06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Tamworth Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl arrivals from Beeston
Attenborough06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Tamworth Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl arrivals from Attenborough
Long Eaton06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Tamworth Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl arrivals from Long Eaton
Spondon06:2106:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spondon to Tamworth Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl arrivals from Spondon
Derby06:3006:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Tamworth Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl arrivals from Derby
Burton-On-Trent06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton-On-Trent to Tamworth Hl (Sat 2018-02-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl arrivals from Burton-On-Trent
Tamworth Hl06:5907:01
Cardiff Central09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-02-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tamworth Hl departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T057
Route stops and distances
Nottingham and Derby - Birmingham - Bristol and Cardiff
Timetable T065
Route stops and distances
London & West Midlands to North West England. London, West Midlands & Manchester to Scotland via the West Coast
Timetable T067
Route stops and distances
London - Stoke-on-Trent and Crewe
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us