desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tame Bridge Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B71 3NP
Advertisement

Tame Bridge Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
London Midland10:16WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Wolverhampton09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Wolverhampton
Tame Bridge Parkway10:1610:16
Bescot Stadium10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-10-17 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:20Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Rugeley Trent Valley09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Tame Bridge Parkway10:2010:20
Birmingham New Street10:3710:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-10-17 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Adderley Park (Thu 2019-10-17 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Adderley Park
Stechford10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Stechford (Thu 2019-10-17 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Stechford
Lea Hall10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Lea Hall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Lea Hall
Birmingham International10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham International (Thu 2019-10-17 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:32London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
London Euston08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from London Euston
Tame Bridge Parkway10:3110:32
Walsall10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Bloxwich10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich (Thu 2019-10-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich North (Thu 2019-10-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Landywood (Thu 2019-10-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Landywood
Cannock10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Cannock (Thu 2019-10-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Cannock
Hednesford10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Hednesford (Thu 2019-10-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Rugeley Town (Thu 2019-10-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Rugeley Trent Valley (Thu 2019-10-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:39WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Walsall10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway10:3810:39
Hamstead (Birmingham)10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-10-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Perry Barr (Thu 2019-10-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Witton (West Midlands) (Thu 2019-10-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Aston (Thu 2019-10-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Aston
Duddeston10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Thu 2019-10-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:5711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-10-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Thu 2019-10-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Sandwell & Dudley (Thu 2019-10-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Dudley Port (Thu 2019-10-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Dudley Port
Tipton11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Tipton (Thu 2019-10-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Tipton
Coseley11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Coseley (Thu 2019-10-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Wolverhampton (Thu 2019-10-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:47Birmingham New StreetWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Birmingham New Street10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway10:4610:47
Bescot Stadium10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-10-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:55Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Rugeley Trent Valley10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Tame Bridge Parkway10:5510:55
Birmingham New Street11:1011:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-10-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham New Street
Stechford11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Stechford (Thu 2019-10-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Stechford
Lea Hall11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Lea Hall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Marston Green (Thu 2019-10-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham International (Thu 2019-10-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Hampton-In-Arden (Thu 2019-10-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Berkswell (Thu 2019-10-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Tile Hill (Thu 2019-10-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Tile Hill
Canley11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Canley (Thu 2019-10-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Canley
Coventry11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Coventry (Thu 2019-10-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Coventry
Rugby11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Rugby (Thu 2019-10-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Rugby
Long Buckby12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Long Buckby (Thu 2019-10-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Long Buckby
Northampton12:2212:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Northampton (Thu 2019-10-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Northampton
Wolverton12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Wolverton (Thu 2019-10-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2019-10-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bletchley (Thu 2019-10-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2019-10-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to London Euston (Thu 2019-10-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
London Midland10:16WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Wolverhampton09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Coseley
Tipton09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street09:4509:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Duddeston
Aston10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway10:1610:16
Walsall10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:20Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Cannock
Landywood10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway10:2010:20
Birmingham International10:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham International (Thu 2019-10-17 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:31London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
London Euston08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton09:0909:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Northampton
Rugby09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugby
Coventry09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Coventry
Tile Hill09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Tile Hill
Hampton-In-Arden09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham New Street10:1310:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway10:3110:32
Rugeley Trent Valley11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Rugeley Trent Valley (Thu 2019-10-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:38WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Walsall10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway10:3810:39
Wolverhampton11:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Wolverhampton (Thu 2019-10-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:46Birmingham New StreetWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Birmingham New Street10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Duddeston
Aston10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway10:4610:47
Walsall10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Thu 2019-10-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:55Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Cannock
Landywood10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway10:5510:55
London Euston13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to London Euston (Thu 2019-10-17 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..