desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tame Bridge Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B71 3NP
Advertisement

Tame Bridge Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th January
London Midland16:47London EustonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
London Euston14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from London Euston
Tame Bridge Parkway16:4716:47
Bescot Stadium16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Mon 2020-01-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Mon 2020-01-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:55Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Rugeley Trent Valley16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Tame Bridge Parkway16:5516:55
Birmingham New Street17:1017:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-01-27 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham New Street
Stechford17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Stechford (Mon 2020-01-27 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Stechford
Birmingham International17:2517:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham International (Mon 2020-01-27 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Hampton-In-Arden (Mon 2020-01-27 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Berkswell (Mon 2020-01-27 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Berkswell
Tile Hill17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Tile Hill (Mon 2020-01-27 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Tile Hill
Canley17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Canley (Mon 2020-01-27 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Canley
Coventry17:4517:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Coventry (Mon 2020-01-27 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Coventry
Rugby17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Rugby (Mon 2020-01-27 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Rugby
Long Buckby18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Long Buckby (Mon 2020-01-27 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Long Buckby
Northampton18:2318:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Northampton (Mon 2020-01-27 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Northampton
Wolverton18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Wolverton (Mon 2020-01-27 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Milton Keynes Central (Mon 2020-01-27 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bletchley (Mon 2020-01-27 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard18:5318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Leighton Buzzard (Mon 2020-01-27 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Leighton Buzzard
London Euston19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to London Euston (Mon 2020-01-27 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:01London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
London Euston14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from London Euston
Tame Bridge Parkway17:0017:01
Bescot Stadium17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Mon 2020-01-27 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Mon 2020-01-27 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Bloxwich17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich (Mon 2020-01-27 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich North (Mon 2020-01-27 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Landywood (Mon 2020-01-27 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Landywood
Cannock17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Cannock (Mon 2020-01-27 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Cannock
Hednesford17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Hednesford (Mon 2020-01-27 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Rugeley Town (Mon 2020-01-27 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2020-01-27 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:07WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Walsall17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway17:0617:07
Hamstead (Birmingham)17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Mon 2020-01-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Perry Barr (Mon 2020-01-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Witton (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-01-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Aston (Mon 2020-01-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Aston
Duddeston17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Mon 2020-01-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street17:3017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-01-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Mon 2020-01-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-01-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Sandwell & Dudley (Mon 2020-01-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-01-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Dudley Port
Tipton17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Tipton (Mon 2020-01-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Tipton
Coseley18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Coseley (Mon 2020-01-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Wolverhampton (Mon 2020-01-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:17WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Wolverhampton16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Wolverhampton
Tame Bridge Parkway17:1617:17
Bescot Stadium17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Mon 2020-01-27 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Mon 2020-01-27 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:22Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Rugeley Trent Valley16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Tame Bridge Parkway17:2217:22
Birmingham New Street17:3717:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-01-27 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Adderley Park (Mon 2020-01-27 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Adderley Park
Stechford17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Stechford (Mon 2020-01-27 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Stechford
Lea Hall17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Lea Hall (Mon 2020-01-27 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Lea Hall
Birmingham International17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham International (Mon 2020-01-27 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th January
London Midland16:47London EustonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
London Euston14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton15:1215:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugby
Coventry15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Coventry
Canley15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham New Street16:1716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Duddeston
Aston16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway16:4716:47
Walsall16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Mon 2020-01-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:55Rugeley Trent ValleyLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Cannock
Landywood16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway16:5516:55
London Euston19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to London Euston (Mon 2020-01-27 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:00London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
London Euston14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from London Euston
Watford Junction14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Berkhamsted
Tring14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Tring
Cheddington15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugby
Coventry16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Coventry
Canley16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham New Street16:4016:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway17:0017:01
Rugeley Trent Valley17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2020-01-27 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:06WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Walsall17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway17:0617:07
Wolverhampton18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Wolverhampton (Mon 2020-01-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:16WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Wolverhampton16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Coseley
Tipton16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street16:4716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Duddeston
Aston17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway17:1617:17
Walsall17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Mon 2020-01-27 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:22Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Cannock
Landywood17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway17:2217:22
Birmingham International17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham International (Mon 2020-01-27 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..