desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tame Bridge Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B71 3NP
Advertisement

Tame Bridge Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
London Midland11:44WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Walsall11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway11:4311:44
Hamstead (Birmingham)11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Mon 2024-04-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Perry Barr (Mon 2024-04-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Witton (West Midlands) (Mon 2024-04-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Aston (Mon 2024-04-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Aston
Duddeston11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Mon 2024-04-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:0412:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2024-04-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Mon 2024-04-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2024-04-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Sandwell & Dudley (Mon 2024-04-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Dudley Port (Mon 2024-04-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Dudley Port
Tipton12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Tipton (Mon 2024-04-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Tipton
Coseley12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Coseley (Mon 2024-04-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Wolverhampton (Mon 2024-04-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:50WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Wolverhampton10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Wolverhampton
Tame Bridge Parkway11:4911:50
Bescot Stadium11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Mon 2024-04-22 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Mon 2024-04-22 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:56Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Rugeley Trent Valley11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Tame Bridge Parkway11:5611:56
Birmingham New Street12:1212:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2024-04-22 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham New Street
Stechford12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Stechford (Mon 2024-04-22 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Stechford
Lea Hall12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Lea Hall (Mon 2024-04-22 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Lea Hall
Marston Green12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Marston Green (Mon 2024-04-22 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham International (Mon 2024-04-22 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:59Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Birmingham International11:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Birmingham International
Tame Bridge Parkway11:5911:59
Walsall12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Mon 2024-04-22 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Bloxwich12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich (Mon 2024-04-22 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich North (Mon 2024-04-22 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Landywood (Mon 2024-04-22 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Landywood
Cannock12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Cannock (Mon 2024-04-22 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Cannock
Hednesford12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Hednesford (Mon 2024-04-22 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Rugeley Town (Mon 2024-04-22 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2024-04-22 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:14WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Walsall12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway12:1312:14
Hamstead (Birmingham)12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Mon 2024-04-22 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Perry Barr (Mon 2024-04-22 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Witton (West Midlands) (Mon 2024-04-22 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Aston (Mon 2024-04-22 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Aston
Duddeston12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Mon 2024-04-22 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:3412:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2024-04-22 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Mon 2024-04-22 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2024-04-22 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Sandwell & Dudley (Mon 2024-04-22 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Dudley Port (Mon 2024-04-22 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Dudley Port
Tipton12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Tipton (Mon 2024-04-22 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Tipton
Coseley13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Coseley (Mon 2024-04-22 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Wolverhampton (Mon 2024-04-22 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:20WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Wolverhampton11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Wolverhampton
Tame Bridge Parkway12:1912:20
Bescot Stadium12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Mon 2024-04-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Mon 2024-04-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
London Midland11:43WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Walsall11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway11:4311:44
Wolverhampton12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Wolverhampton (Mon 2024-04-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:49WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Wolverhampton10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Coseley
Tipton10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street11:1511:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Duddeston
Aston11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway11:4911:50
Walsall11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Mon 2024-04-22 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:56Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Cannock
Landywood11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway11:5611:56
Birmingham International12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham International (Mon 2024-04-22 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland11:59Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Birmingham International11:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Stechford
Adderley Park11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street11:3911:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway11:5911:59
Rugeley Trent Valley12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2024-04-22 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:13WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Walsall12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway12:1312:14
Wolverhampton13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Wolverhampton (Mon 2024-04-22 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:19WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Wolverhampton11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Coseley
Tipton11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street11:4512:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Duddeston
Aston12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2024-04-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway12:1912:20
Walsall12:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Mon 2024-04-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 068
Rugby to Coventry, Birmingham and Wolverhampton
Timetable 069
Wolverhampton and Birmingham to Walsall, Cannock and Rugeley
Timetable 076
Birmingham to Stafford, Stoke-on-Trent, Crewe, Manchester and Liverpool
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...