desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tame Bridge Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B71 3NP
Advertisement

Tame Bridge Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
London Midland10:07WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Walsall10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway10:0710:07
Hamstead (Birmingham)10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Tue 2018-12-11 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Witton (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-12-11 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Aston (Tue 2018-12-11 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Aston
Duddeston10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Tue 2018-12-11 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:2910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-12-11 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Tue 2018-12-11 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Sandwell & Dudley (Tue 2018-12-11 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Dudley Port (Tue 2018-12-11 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Dudley Port
Tipton10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Tipton (Tue 2018-12-11 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Tipton
Coseley10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Coseley (Tue 2018-12-11 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Wolverhampton (Tue 2018-12-11 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:17WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Wolverhampton09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Wolverhampton
Tame Bridge Parkway10:1710:17
Bescot Stadium10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2018-12-11 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Tue 2018-12-11 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:21Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Rugeley Trent Valley09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Tame Bridge Parkway10:2010:21
Birmingham New Street10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-12-11 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:27Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Birmingham New Street10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway10:2710:27
Walsall10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Tue 2018-12-11 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Bloxwich10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich (Tue 2018-12-11 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich North (Tue 2018-12-11 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Landywood (Tue 2018-12-11 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Landywood
Cannock10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Cannock (Tue 2018-12-11 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Cannock
Hednesford10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Hednesford (Tue 2018-12-11 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Rugeley Town (Tue 2018-12-11 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2018-12-11 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland10:37WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Walsall10:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway10:3710:37
Hamstead (Birmingham)10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Tue 2018-12-11 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Witton (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-12-11 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Aston (Tue 2018-12-11 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Aston
Duddeston10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Tue 2018-12-11 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:5811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-12-11 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Tue 2018-12-11 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Sandwell & Dudley (Tue 2018-12-11 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Dudley Port (Tue 2018-12-11 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Dudley Port
Tipton11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Tipton (Tue 2018-12-11 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Tipton
Coseley11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Coseley (Tue 2018-12-11 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Wolverhampton (Tue 2018-12-11 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:47WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Wolverhampton09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Wolverhampton
Tame Bridge Parkway10:4710:47
Bescot Stadium10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2018-12-11 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Tue 2018-12-11 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
London Midland10:07WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Walsall10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway10:0710:07
Wolverhampton11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Wolverhampton (Tue 2018-12-11 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:17WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Wolverhampton09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Coseley
Tipton09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street09:4509:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Duddeston
Aston10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway10:1710:17
Walsall10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Tue 2018-12-11 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:20Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Cannock
Landywood10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway10:2010:21
Birmingham New Street10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-12-11 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:27Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Birmingham New Street10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway10:2710:27
Rugeley Trent Valley11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Rugeley Trent Valley (Tue 2018-12-11 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland10:37WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Walsall10:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway10:3710:37
Wolverhampton11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Wolverhampton (Tue 2018-12-11 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:47WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Wolverhampton09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Coseley
Tipton09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street10:1510:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Duddeston
Aston10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway10:4710:47
Walsall10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Tue 2018-12-11 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..