desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tame Bridge Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B71 3NP
Advertisement

Tame Bridge Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th September
London Midland22:38WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Walsall22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway22:3822:38
Hamstead (Birmingham)22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sun 2020-09-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Perry Barr (Sun 2020-09-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2020-09-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Aston (Sun 2020-09-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Aston
Duddeston22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Sun 2020-09-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:5623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-09-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sun 2020-09-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2020-09-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Sandwell & Dudley (Sun 2020-09-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Dudley Port (Sun 2020-09-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Dudley Port
Tipton23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Tipton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Tipton
Coseley23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Coseley (Sun 2020-09-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Wolverhampton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland22:59Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Birmingham New Street22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway22:5922:59
Walsall23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Sun 2020-09-20 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Bloxwich23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich (Sun 2020-09-20 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich North (Sun 2020-09-20 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Landywood (Sun 2020-09-20 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Landywood
Cannock23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Cannock (Sun 2020-09-20 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Cannock
Hednesford23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Hednesford (Sun 2020-09-20 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Rugeley Town (Sun 2020-09-20 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sun 2020-09-20 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:16WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Wolverhampton22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Wolverhampton
Tame Bridge Parkway23:1623:16
Bescot Stadium23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2020-09-20 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall23:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Sun 2020-09-20 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:26Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Rugeley Trent Valley22:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Tame Bridge Parkway23:2623:26
Birmingham New Street23:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-09-20 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:38WalsallBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Walsall23:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway23:3723:38
Hamstead (Birmingham)23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sun 2020-09-20 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Perry Barr (Sun 2020-09-20 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2020-09-20 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Aston (Sun 2020-09-20 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Aston
Duddeston23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Sun 2020-09-20 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-09-20 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:51WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Wolverhampton23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Wolverhampton
Tame Bridge Parkway23:5123:51
Bescot Stadium23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2020-09-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Sun 2020-09-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th September
London Midland22:38WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Walsall22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway22:3822:38
Wolverhampton23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Wolverhampton (Sun 2020-09-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland22:59Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Birmingham New Street22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway22:5922:59
Rugeley Trent Valley23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sun 2020-09-20 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:16WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Wolverhampton22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Coseley
Tipton22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street22:4922:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Duddeston
Aston23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway23:1623:16
Walsall23:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Sun 2020-09-20 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:26Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley22:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Cannock
Landywood23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway23:2623:26
Birmingham New Street23:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-09-20 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:37WalsallBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Walsall23:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway23:3723:38
Birmingham New Street23:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-09-20 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:51WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Wolverhampton23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Coseley
Tipton23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street23:2823:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Duddeston
Aston23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-09-20 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway23:5123:51
Walsall23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Sun 2020-09-20 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..