desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Tame Bridge Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B71 3NP
Advertisement

Tame Bridge Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
London Midland13:07WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Walsall13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway13:0613:07
Hamstead (Birmingham)13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-06-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Perry Barr (Thu 2019-06-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Witton (West Midlands) (Thu 2019-06-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Aston (Thu 2019-06-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Aston
Duddeston13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Thu 2019-06-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:2813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-06-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Thu 2019-06-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2019-06-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Sandwell & Dudley (Thu 2019-06-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Dudley Port (Thu 2019-06-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Dudley Port
Tipton13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Tipton (Thu 2019-06-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Tipton
Coseley13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Coseley (Thu 2019-06-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Wolverhampton (Thu 2019-06-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:17WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Wolverhampton12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Wolverhampton
Tame Bridge Parkway13:1613:17
Bescot Stadium13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-06-20 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Thu 2019-06-20 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:20Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Rugeley Trent Valley12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Tame Bridge Parkway13:2013:20
Birmingham New Street13:3713:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-06-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Adderley Park (Thu 2019-06-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Adderley Park
Stechford13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Stechford (Thu 2019-06-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Stechford
Lea Hall13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Lea Hall (Thu 2019-06-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Lea Hall
Birmingham International13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham International (Thu 2019-06-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:32London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
London Euston11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from London Euston
Tame Bridge Parkway13:3113:32
Walsall13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Thu 2019-06-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Bloxwich13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich (Thu 2019-06-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bloxwich North (Thu 2019-06-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Landywood (Thu 2019-06-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Landywood
Cannock13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Cannock (Thu 2019-06-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Cannock
Hednesford13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Hednesford (Thu 2019-06-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Rugeley Town (Thu 2019-06-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Rugeley Trent Valley (Thu 2019-06-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:37WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Walsall13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway13:3613:37
Hamstead (Birmingham)13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-06-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Perry Barr (Thu 2019-06-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Witton (West Midlands) (Thu 2019-06-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Aston (Thu 2019-06-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Aston
Duddeston13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Thu 2019-06-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:5714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-06-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Thu 2019-06-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2019-06-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Sandwell & Dudley (Thu 2019-06-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Dudley Port (Thu 2019-06-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Dudley Port
Tipton14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Tipton (Thu 2019-06-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Tipton
Coseley14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Coseley (Thu 2019-06-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Wolverhampton (Thu 2019-06-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:47WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway departures
Wolverhampton12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Wolverhampton
Tame Bridge Parkway13:4613:47
Bescot Stadium13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-06-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Thu 2019-06-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
London Midland13:06WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Walsall13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway13:0613:07
Wolverhampton14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Wolverhampton (Thu 2019-06-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:16WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Wolverhampton12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Coseley
Tipton12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street12:4712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Duddeston
Aston13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway13:1613:17
Walsall13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Thu 2019-06-20 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:20Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Cannock
Landywood13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway13:2013:20
Birmingham International13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Birmingham International (Thu 2019-06-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:31London EustonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
London Euston11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton12:1212:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Rugby
Coventry12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Coventry
Tile Hill12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Tile Hill
Hampton-In-Arden12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham New Street13:1313:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway13:3113:32
Rugeley Trent Valley14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Rugeley Trent Valley (Thu 2019-06-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:36WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Walsall13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway13:3613:37
Wolverhampton14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Wolverhampton (Thu 2019-06-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:46WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals
Wolverhampton12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Coseley
Tipton12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street13:1313:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Duddeston
Aston13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway13:4613:47
Walsall13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Walsall (Thu 2019-06-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Tame Bridge Parkway departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..