desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Syon Lane railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW7 5JG
Advertisement

Syon Lane Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th October
South West Trains07:50WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Weybridge07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Syon Lane07:4907:50
Brentford07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Wed 2019-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Wed 2019-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Wed 2019-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2019-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Wed 2019-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Wed 2019-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2019-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:55London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane07:5507:55
Isleworth07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Egham08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Egham
Virginia Water08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Virginia Water (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chertsey (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chertsey
Addlestone08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Addlestone (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Addlestone
Weybridge08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane08:0408:05
Brentford08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Wed 2019-10-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Wed 2019-10-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Wed 2019-10-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2019-10-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Wed 2019-10-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Wed 2019-10-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2019-10-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-10-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-10-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:13London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane08:1308:13
Isleworth08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Wed 2019-10-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow08:2008:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Wed 2019-10-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Whitton (London) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Twickenham (Wed 2019-10-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Richmond (London)
Putney08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Wed 2019-10-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2019-10-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-10-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-10-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:20WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Weybridge07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Syon Lane08:1908:20
Brentford08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Wed 2019-10-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Wed 2019-10-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Wed 2019-10-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Wed 2019-10-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Wed 2019-10-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Wed 2019-10-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2019-10-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-10-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-10-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:25London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane08:2508:25
Isleworth08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Wed 2019-10-16 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Wed 2019-10-16 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Wed 2019-10-16 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-10-16 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Wed 2019-10-16 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Egham08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Wed 2019-10-16 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Egham
Virginia Water08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Virginia Water (Wed 2019-10-16 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chertsey (Wed 2019-10-16 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chertsey
Addlestone09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Addlestone (Wed 2019-10-16 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Addlestone
Weybridge09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Wed 2019-10-16 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 16th October
South West Trains07:49WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Weybridge07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Egham
Staines07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow07:3707:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane07:4907:50
London Waterloo08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:55London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo07:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane07:5507:55
Weybridge08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Wed 2019-10-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:04London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane08:0408:05
London Waterloo08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:13London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane08:1308:13
London Waterloo09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:19WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Weybridge07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water07:4507:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Egham
Staines07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow08:1208:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane08:1908:20
London Waterloo08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-10-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:25London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Wed 2019-10-16 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane08:2508:25
Weybridge09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Wed 2019-10-16 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..