desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Syon Lane railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW7 5JG
Advertisement

Syon Lane Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
South West Trains14:52WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Weybridge14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Syon Lane14:5214:52
Brentford14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:55London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane14:5514:55
Isleworth14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Sat 2024-05-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow15:0015:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Sat 2024-05-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Sat 2024-05-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Sat 2024-05-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Egham15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Sat 2024-05-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Egham
Virginia Water15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Virginia Water (Sat 2024-05-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chertsey (Sat 2024-05-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chertsey
Addlestone15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Addlestone (Sat 2024-05-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Addlestone
Weybridge15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Sat 2024-05-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:22WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Weybridge14:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Syon Lane15:2215:22
Brentford15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Sat 2024-05-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Sat 2024-05-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Sat 2024-05-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2024-05-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Sat 2024-05-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:25London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane15:2515:25
Isleworth15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Sat 2024-05-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Sat 2024-05-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Sat 2024-05-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Sat 2024-05-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Egham15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Sat 2024-05-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Egham
Virginia Water15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Virginia Water (Sat 2024-05-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chertsey (Sat 2024-05-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chertsey
Addlestone16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Addlestone (Sat 2024-05-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Addlestone
Weybridge16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Sat 2024-05-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:52WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Weybridge15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Syon Lane15:5215:52
Brentford15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Sat 2024-05-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Sat 2024-05-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2024-05-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Sat 2024-05-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Sat 2024-05-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2024-05-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Sat 2024-05-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Sat 2024-05-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:55London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane15:5515:55
Isleworth15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Sat 2024-05-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Sat 2024-05-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Sat 2024-05-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2024-05-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Sat 2024-05-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Egham16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Sat 2024-05-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Egham
Virginia Water16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Virginia Water (Sat 2024-05-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chertsey (Sat 2024-05-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chertsey
Addlestone16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Addlestone (Sat 2024-05-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Addlestone
Weybridge16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Sat 2024-05-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
South West Trains14:52WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Weybridge14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water14:1514:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Egham
Staines14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane14:5214:52
London Waterloo15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:55London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane14:5514:55
Weybridge15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Sat 2024-05-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:22WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Weybridge14:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water14:4514:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Egham
Staines15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane15:2215:22
London Waterloo15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:25London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane15:2515:25
Weybridge16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Sat 2024-05-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:52WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Weybridge15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water15:1515:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Egham
Staines15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane15:5215:52
London Waterloo16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Sat 2024-05-25 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:55London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane15:5515:55
Weybridge16:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Sat 2024-05-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 160
London to Putney, Hounslow, Richmond, Twickenham and Kingston
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...