desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Syon Lane railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW7 5JG
Advertisement

Syon Lane Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th January
South West Trains23:51WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Weybridge23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-01-19 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Syon Lane23:5123:51
Brentford23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Tue 2021-01-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-01-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Tue 2021-01-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2021-01-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Tue 2021-01-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Tue 2021-01-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2021-01-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-01-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-01-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall00:1900:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-01-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-01-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:55London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-01-19 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane23:5523:55
Isleworth23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Tue 2021-01-19 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Tue 2021-01-19 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Tue 2021-01-19 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-01-19 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Tue 2021-01-19 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Egham00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Tue 2021-01-19 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Egham
Virginia Water00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Virginia Water (Tue 2021-01-19 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey00:2800:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chertsey (Tue 2021-01-19 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chertsey
Addlestone00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Addlestone (Tue 2021-01-19 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Addlestone
Weybridge00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Tue 2021-01-19 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 20th January
South West Trains00:25London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo23:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane00:2500:25
Isleworth00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Wed 2021-01-20 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Wed 2021-01-20 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Wed 2021-01-20 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Wed 2021-01-20 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines00:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Wed 2021-01-20 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:55Clapham JunctionWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Clapham Junction05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Syon Lane05:5505:55
Isleworth05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Wed 2021-01-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Wed 2021-01-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Wed 2021-01-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Wed 2021-01-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Wed 2021-01-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Egham06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Wed 2021-01-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Virginia Water (Wed 2021-01-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chertsey (Wed 2021-01-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chertsey
Addlestone06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Addlestone (Wed 2021-01-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Addlestone
Weybridge06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Wed 2021-01-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:25London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane06:2506:25
Isleworth06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Wed 2021-01-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Wed 2021-01-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Wed 2021-01-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Wed 2021-01-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Wed 2021-01-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Egham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Wed 2021-01-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Virginia Water (Wed 2021-01-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chertsey (Wed 2021-01-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chertsey
Addlestone07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Addlestone (Wed 2021-01-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Addlestone
Weybridge07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Wed 2021-01-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th January
South West Trains23:51WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Weybridge23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-01-19 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-01-19 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-01-19 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water23:1523:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-01-19 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-01-19 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Egham
Staines23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-01-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-01-19 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-01-19 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-01-19 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-01-19 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane23:5123:51
London Waterloo00:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-01-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:55London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-01-19 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-01-19 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-01-19 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-01-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-01-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-01-19 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-01-19 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-01-19 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-01-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-01-19 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-01-19 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane23:5523:55
Weybridge00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Tue 2021-01-19 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 20th January
South West Trains00:25London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo23:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction00:0200:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane00:2500:25
Staines00:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Wed 2021-01-20 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:55Clapham JunctionWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Clapham Junction05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane05:5505:55
Weybridge06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Wed 2021-01-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:25London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane06:2506:25
Weybridge07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Wed 2021-01-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:47StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Staines06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow06:3706:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Wed 2021-01-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane06:4706:48
London Waterloo07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..