desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Syon Lane railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW7 5JG
Advertisement

Syon Lane Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
South West Trains05:36HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Hounslow05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Syon Lane05:3605:36
Brentford05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Tue 2018-12-11 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Tue 2018-12-11 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Tue 2018-12-11 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Tue 2018-12-11 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-12-11 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-12-11 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-12-11 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:06HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Hounslow06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Syon Lane06:0606:06
Brentford06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Tue 2018-12-11 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Tue 2018-12-11 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Tue 2018-12-11 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Tue 2018-12-11 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-12-11 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-12-11 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-12-11 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:21WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Woking
Syon Lane06:2106:21
Brentford06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Tue 2018-12-11 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Tue 2018-12-11 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Tue 2018-12-11 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Tue 2018-12-11 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-12-11 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-12-11 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-12-11 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:36TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Twickenham06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Twickenham
Syon Lane06:3606:36
Brentford06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Tue 2018-12-11 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Tue 2018-12-11 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Tue 2018-12-11 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Tue 2018-12-11 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-12-11 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-12-11 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-12-11 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:51StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Staines06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Staines
Syon Lane06:5106:51
Brentford06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Tue 2018-12-11 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Tue 2018-12-11 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Tue 2018-12-11 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Tue 2018-12-11 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-12-11 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-12-11 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-12-11 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-12-11 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:55London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane06:5506:55
Isleworth06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Tue 2018-12-11 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Tue 2018-12-11 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Tue 2018-12-11 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-12-11 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Tue 2018-12-11 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Egham07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Tue 2018-12-11 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Egham
Virginia Water07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Virginia Water (Tue 2018-12-11 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chertsey (Tue 2018-12-11 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chertsey
Addlestone07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Addlestone (Tue 2018-12-11 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Addlestone
Weybridge07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Tue 2018-12-11 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
South West Trains05:36HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Hounslow05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane05:3605:36
London Waterloo06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:06HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Hounslow06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane06:0606:06
London Waterloo06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:21WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Addlestone05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water05:4705:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Egham
Staines06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane06:2106:21
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:36TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Twickenham06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow06:2806:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane06:3606:36
London Waterloo07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:51StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Staines06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane06:5106:51
London Waterloo07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-12-11 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:55London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Tue 2018-12-11 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane06:5506:55
Weybridge07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Tue 2018-12-11 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..