desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Syon Lane railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW7 5JG
Advertisement

Syon Lane Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
South West Trains12:10London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane12:1012:10
Isleworth12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Mon 2020-09-28 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow12:1612:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Mon 2020-09-28 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Whitton (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Twickenham (Mon 2020-09-28 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Richmond (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to North Sheen (Mon 2020-09-28 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to North Sheen
Mortlake12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Mortlake (Mon 2020-09-28 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Mortlake
Barnes12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Mon 2020-09-28 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Mon 2020-09-28 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2020-09-28 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-09-28 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2020-09-28 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-09-28 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-28 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:21WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Weybridge11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Syon Lane12:2112:21
Brentford12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Mon 2020-09-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Mon 2020-09-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Mon 2020-09-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Mon 2020-09-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2020-09-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-09-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2020-09-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-09-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:25London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane12:2512:25
Isleworth12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Mon 2020-09-28 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Mon 2020-09-28 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Mon 2020-09-28 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-09-28 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Mon 2020-09-28 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Egham12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Mon 2020-09-28 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Egham
Virginia Water12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Virginia Water (Mon 2020-09-28 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chertsey (Mon 2020-09-28 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chertsey
Addlestone13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Addlestone (Mon 2020-09-28 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Addlestone
Weybridge13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Mon 2020-09-28 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:36London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane12:3612:36
Brentford12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Mon 2020-09-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Mon 2020-09-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Mon 2020-09-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Mon 2020-09-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2020-09-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-09-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2020-09-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-09-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:42London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane12:4212:42
Isleworth12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Mon 2020-09-28 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Mon 2020-09-28 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Whitton (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham12:5612:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Twickenham (Mon 2020-09-28 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Richmond (London) (Mon 2020-09-28 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to North Sheen (Mon 2020-09-28 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to North Sheen
Mortlake13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Mortlake (Mon 2020-09-28 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Mortlake
Barnes13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Mon 2020-09-28 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Mon 2020-09-28 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2020-09-28 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-09-28 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2020-09-28 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-09-28 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-28 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:51WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Weybridge12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Syon Lane12:5112:51
Brentford12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Mon 2020-09-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Mon 2020-09-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-09-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Mon 2020-09-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Mon 2020-09-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2020-09-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-09-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2020-09-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-09-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
South West Trains12:10London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane12:1012:10
London Waterloo13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-28 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:21WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Weybridge11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water11:4511:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Egham
Staines12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane12:2112:21
London Waterloo12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:25London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane12:2512:25
Weybridge13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Mon 2020-09-28 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:36London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow12:2812:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane12:3612:36
London Waterloo13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:42London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo12:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick12:3212:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane12:4212:42
London Waterloo13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-28 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:51WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Weybridge12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water12:1512:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Egham
Staines12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-09-28 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane12:5112:51
London Waterloo13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-09-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..