desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Syon Lane railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW7 5JG
Advertisement

Syon Lane Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
South West Trains11:51WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Weybridge11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Syon Lane11:5111:51
Brentford11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Fri 2021-04-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Fri 2021-04-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Fri 2021-04-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Fri 2021-04-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2021-04-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:55London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane11:5511:55
Isleworth11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Fri 2021-04-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Fri 2021-04-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Fri 2021-04-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2021-04-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Fri 2021-04-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Egham12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Fri 2021-04-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Egham
Virginia Water12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-04-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chertsey (Fri 2021-04-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chertsey
Addlestone12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Addlestone (Fri 2021-04-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Addlestone
Weybridge12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Fri 2021-04-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane12:0612:06
Brentford12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Fri 2021-04-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Fri 2021-04-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Fri 2021-04-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Fri 2021-04-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2021-04-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:10London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane12:1012:10
Isleworth12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Fri 2021-04-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow12:1512:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Fri 2021-04-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Whitton (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Twickenham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to North Sheen (Fri 2021-04-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to North Sheen
Mortlake12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Mortlake (Fri 2021-04-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Mortlake
Barnes12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Fri 2021-04-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Fri 2021-04-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2021-04-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:21WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Weybridge11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Syon Lane12:2112:21
Brentford12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Fri 2021-04-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Fri 2021-04-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Fri 2021-04-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Fri 2021-04-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2021-04-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:25London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane12:2512:25
Isleworth12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Fri 2021-04-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Fri 2021-04-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2021-04-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Fri 2021-04-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Egham12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Egham
Virginia Water12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Virginia Water (Fri 2021-04-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chertsey (Fri 2021-04-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chertsey
Addlestone13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Addlestone (Fri 2021-04-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Addlestone
Weybridge13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Fri 2021-04-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
South West Trains11:51WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Weybridge11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water11:1511:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Egham
Staines11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane11:5111:51
London Waterloo12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:55London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane11:5511:55
Weybridge12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Fri 2021-04-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow11:5812:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane12:0612:06
London Waterloo12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:10London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane12:1012:10
London Waterloo13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:21WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Weybridge11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water11:4511:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Egham
Staines12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane12:2112:21
London Waterloo12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:25London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Fri 2021-04-16 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane12:2512:25
Weybridge13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Fri 2021-04-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..