desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Syon Lane railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW7 5JG
Advertisement

Syon Lane Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th September
South West Trains19:26London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane19:2619:26
Isleworth19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Thu 2021-09-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Thu 2021-09-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Thu 2021-09-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Egham19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Thu 2021-09-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Egham
Virginia Water19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-09-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chertsey (Thu 2021-09-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chertsey
Addlestone20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Addlestone (Thu 2021-09-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Addlestone
Weybridge20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Thu 2021-09-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:36London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane19:3619:36
Brentford19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:51WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Weybridge19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Syon Lane19:5119:51
Brentford19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Thu 2021-09-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Thu 2021-09-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Thu 2021-09-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2021-09-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Thu 2021-09-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Thu 2021-09-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-09-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-09-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-09-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-09-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:55London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane19:5519:55
Isleworth19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Thu 2021-09-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Thu 2021-09-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Thu 2021-09-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Thu 2021-09-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Egham20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Thu 2021-09-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Egham
Virginia Water20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-09-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chertsey (Thu 2021-09-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chertsey
Addlestone20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Addlestone (Thu 2021-09-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Addlestone
Weybridge20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Thu 2021-09-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:21WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Weybridge19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Syon Lane20:2120:21
Brentford20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Thu 2021-09-16 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Thu 2021-09-16 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Thu 2021-09-16 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2021-09-16 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Thu 2021-09-16 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Thu 2021-09-16 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2021-09-16 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-09-16 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-09-16 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-09-16 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:25London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane20:2520:25
Isleworth20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Thu 2021-09-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Thu 2021-09-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Thu 2021-09-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2021-09-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Thu 2021-09-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Egham20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Thu 2021-09-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Egham
Virginia Water20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Virginia Water (Thu 2021-09-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chertsey (Thu 2021-09-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chertsey
Addlestone21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Addlestone (Thu 2021-09-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Addlestone
Weybridge21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Thu 2021-09-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th September
South West Trains19:26London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane19:2619:26
Weybridge20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Thu 2021-09-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:36London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow19:2819:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane19:3619:36
London Waterloo20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:51WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Weybridge19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water19:2219:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Egham
Staines19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane19:5119:51
London Waterloo20:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-09-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:55London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane19:5519:55
Weybridge20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Thu 2021-09-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:21WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Weybridge19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water19:5219:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Egham
Staines20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane20:2120:21
London Waterloo20:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-09-16 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:25London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Thu 2021-09-16 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane20:2520:25
Weybridge21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Thu 2021-09-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..