desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Syon Lane railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW7 5JG
Advertisement

Syon Lane Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
South West Trains18:51WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Weybridge18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Syon Lane18:5118:51
Brentford18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:55London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane18:5518:55
Isleworth18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Fri 2019-02-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Fri 2019-02-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Fri 2019-02-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Egham19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Fri 2019-02-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Egham
Virginia Water19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Virginia Water (Fri 2019-02-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chertsey (Fri 2019-02-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chertsey
Addlestone19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Addlestone (Fri 2019-02-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Addlestone
Weybridge19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Fri 2019-02-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane19:0619:06
Brentford19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:10London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane19:1019:10
Isleworth19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Fri 2019-02-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Fri 2019-02-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Whitton (London)19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Whitton (London) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Twickenham (Fri 2019-02-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Richmond (London) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to North Sheen (Fri 2019-02-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to North Sheen
Mortlake19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Mortlake (Fri 2019-02-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Mortlake
Barnes19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Fri 2019-02-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Fri 2019-02-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2019-02-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:21WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
Weybridge18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Syon Lane19:2119:21
Brentford19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Brentford (Fri 2019-02-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chiswick (Fri 2019-02-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes Bridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Barnes (Fri 2019-02-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Barnes
Putney19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Fri 2019-02-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2019-02-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Vauxhall (Fri 2019-02-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:25London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane departures
London Waterloo18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Syon Lane19:2519:25
Isleworth19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Isleworth (Fri 2019-02-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Isleworth
Hounslow19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Fri 2019-02-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Hounslow
Feltham19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Feltham (Fri 2019-02-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Ashford (Surrey) (Fri 2019-02-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Staines (Fri 2019-02-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Staines
Egham19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Fri 2019-02-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Egham
Virginia Water19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Virginia Water (Fri 2019-02-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Chertsey (Fri 2019-02-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Chertsey
Addlestone20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Addlestone (Fri 2019-02-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Addlestone
Weybridge20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th February
South West Trains18:51WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Weybridge18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water18:1918:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Egham
Staines18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane18:5118:51
London Waterloo19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:55London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane18:5518:55
Weybridge19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Fri 2019-02-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow18:5819:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane19:0619:06
London Waterloo19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:10London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane19:1019:10
London Waterloo20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-15 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:21WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
Weybridge18:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water18:4918:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Egham
Staines19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane19:2119:21
London Waterloo19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-15 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:25London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Syon Lane arrivals
London Waterloo18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Putney
Barnes19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Syon Lane (Fri 2019-02-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane19:2519:25
Weybridge20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Weybridge (Fri 2019-02-15 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Syon Lane departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..