desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sydenham railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Sydenham Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE26 4LE
Advertisement

Sydenham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 12th August
London Overground18:192Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sydenham departures
Highbury & Islington Nll17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Sydenham18:1918:19
Crystal Palace18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Crystal Palace (Fri 2022-08-12 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:211Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sydenham departures
Crystal Palace18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham18:2118:21
Forest Hill18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Forest Hill (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Honor Oak Park (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Brockley (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to New Cross Gate (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Surrey Quays (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canada Water (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Wapping (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Wapping
Shadwell18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Shadwell (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Whitechapel (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Hoxton (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Hoxton
Haggerston18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Haggerston (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Dalston Junction (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canonbury (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:262Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sydenham departures
Highbury & Islington Nll17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Sydenham18:2518:26
Penge West18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Penge West (Fri 2022-08-12 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Penge West
Anerley18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Anerley (Fri 2022-08-12 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Norwood Junction (Fri 2022-08-12 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to West Croydon (Fri 2022-08-12 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern18:292London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sydenham departures
London Bridge18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from London Bridge
Sydenham18:2918:29
Penge West18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Penge West (Fri 2022-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Penge West
Anerley18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Anerley (Fri 2022-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Norwood Junction (Fri 2022-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to East Croydon (Fri 2022-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:291West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sydenham departures
West Croydon18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from West Croydon
Sydenham18:2918:29
Forest Hill18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Forest Hill (Fri 2022-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Honor Oak Park (Fri 2022-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Brockley (Fri 2022-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to New Cross Gate (Fri 2022-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Surrey Quays (Fri 2022-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canada Water (Fri 2022-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Rotherhithe (Fri 2022-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Wapping (Fri 2022-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Wapping
Shadwell18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Shadwell (Fri 2022-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Whitechapel (Fri 2022-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2022-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Hoxton (Fri 2022-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Hoxton
Haggerston18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Haggerston (Fri 2022-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Dalston Junction (Fri 2022-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canonbury (Fri 2022-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2022-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:342Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sydenham departures
Highbury & Islington Nll17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Sydenham18:3418:34
Crystal Palace18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Crystal Palace (Fri 2022-08-12 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 12th August
London Overground18:192Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sydenham arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham18:1918:19
Crystal Palace18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Crystal Palace (Fri 2022-08-12 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:211Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sydenham arrivals
Crystal Palace18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham18:2118:21
Highbury & Islington Nll19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:252Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sydenham arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham18:2518:26
West Croydon18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to West Croydon (Fri 2022-08-12 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern18:292London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sydenham arrivals
London Bridge18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate18:1618:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham18:2918:29
East Croydon18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to East Croydon (Fri 2022-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:291West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sydenham arrivals
West Croydon18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Anerley
Penge West18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham18:2918:29
Highbury & Islington Nll19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2022-08-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:342Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sydenham arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Sydenham (Fri 2022-08-12 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham18:3418:34
Crystal Palace18:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Crystal Palace (Fri 2022-08-12 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 166
London to Crystal Palace, Norwood Junction, East and West Croydon via Forest Hill
Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..