desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sydenham railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Sydenham Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE26 4LE
Advertisement

Sydenham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th April
London Overground21:161West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sydenham departures
West Croydon21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from West Croydon
Sydenham21:1621:16
Forest Hill21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Forest Hill (Fri 2018-04-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Honor Oak Park (Fri 2018-04-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Brockley (Fri 2018-04-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to New Cross Gate (Fri 2018-04-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Surrey Quays (Fri 2018-04-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canada Water (Fri 2018-04-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Rotherhithe (Fri 2018-04-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Wapping (Fri 2018-04-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Wapping
Shadwell21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Whitechapel (Fri 2018-04-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2018-04-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Hoxton (Fri 2018-04-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Hoxton
Haggerston21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Haggerston (Fri 2018-04-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction21:4821:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Dalston Junction (Fri 2018-04-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canonbury (Fri 2018-04-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-04-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:192Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sydenham departures
Highbury & Islington Nll20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Sydenham21:1921:19
Penge West21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Penge West (Fri 2018-04-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Penge West
Anerley21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Anerley (Fri 2018-04-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Norwood Junction (Fri 2018-04-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to West Croydon (Fri 2018-04-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:211London VictoriaLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sydenham departures
London Victoria20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from London Victoria
Sydenham21:2121:21
Forest Hill21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Forest Hill (Fri 2018-04-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Honor Oak Park (Fri 2018-04-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Brockley (Fri 2018-04-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to New Cross Gate (Fri 2018-04-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to London Bridge (Fri 2018-04-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:232London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sydenham departures
London Bridge21:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from London Bridge
Sydenham21:2321:23
Penge West21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Penge West (Fri 2018-04-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Penge West
Anerley21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Anerley (Fri 2018-04-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Norwood Junction (Fri 2018-04-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to East Croydon (Fri 2018-04-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to East Croydon
South Croydon21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to South Croydon (Fri 2018-04-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to South Croydon
Purley Oaks21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Purley Oaks (Fri 2018-04-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Purley Oaks
Purley21:4421:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Purley (Fri 2018-04-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Purley
Kenley21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Kenley (Fri 2018-04-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Whyteleafe (Fri 2018-04-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Whyteleafe South (Fri 2018-04-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Caterham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:241Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sydenham departures
Crystal Palace21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham21:2421:24
Forest Hill21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Forest Hill (Fri 2018-04-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Honor Oak Park (Fri 2018-04-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Brockley (Fri 2018-04-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to New Cross Gate (Fri 2018-04-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Surrey Quays (Fri 2018-04-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canada Water (Fri 2018-04-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Rotherhithe (Fri 2018-04-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Wapping (Fri 2018-04-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Wapping
Shadwell21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Shadwell (Fri 2018-04-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Whitechapel (Fri 2018-04-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2018-04-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Hoxton (Fri 2018-04-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Hoxton
Haggerston21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Haggerston (Fri 2018-04-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Dalston Junction (Fri 2018-04-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Dalston Junction
Canonbury22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canonbury (Fri 2018-04-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-04-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:262Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sydenham departures
Highbury & Islington Nll20:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Sydenham21:2621:26
Crystal Palace21:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Crystal Palace (Fri 2018-04-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th April
London Overground21:161West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sydenham arrivals
West Croydon21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Anerley
Penge West21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham21:1621:16
Highbury & Islington Nll21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-04-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:192Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sydenham arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham21:1921:19
West Croydon21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to West Croydon (Fri 2018-04-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:211London VictoriaLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sydenham arrivals
London Victoria20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from London Victoria
Battersea Park20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersea Park to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Battersea Park
Clapham Junction20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Common21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Common to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Wandsworth Common
Balham21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Balham
Streatham Hill21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Hill to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Streatham Hill
West Norwood21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from West Norwood
Gipsy Hill21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham21:2121:21
London Bridge21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to London Bridge (Fri 2018-04-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:232London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sydenham arrivals
London Bridge21:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham21:2321:23
Caterham21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Caterham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:241Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sydenham arrivals
Crystal Palace21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham21:2421:24
Highbury & Islington Nll22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Highbury & Islington Nll (Fri 2018-04-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:262Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sydenham arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll20:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-20 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham21:2621:26
Crystal Palace21:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Crystal Palace (Fri 2018-04-20 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sydenham departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T171
Route stops and distances
London Victoria - Streatham Hill, West Norwood, Gipsy Hill and Crystal Palace - Norwood Junction & Croydon
Timetable T177
Route stops and distances
London Bridge-New Cross Gate,Brockley, Honor Oak Park, Forest Hill, Sydenham, Crystal Palace, Penge West, Anerley-Norwood Junction and Croydon
Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us