desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Styal railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Macclesfield
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
SK9 4JW
Advertisement

Styal Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th December
Northern05:45WilmslowLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal departures
Wilmslow05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal05:4505:45
Manchester Airport05:5305:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Manchester Airport (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Manchester Airport
Heald Green06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Heald Green (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Heald Green
Gatley06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Gatley (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Gatley
East Didsbury06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to East Didsbury (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to East Didsbury
Burnage06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Burnage (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Burnage
Mauldeth Road06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Mauldeth Road (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly06:2006:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road06:2406:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Deansgate (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Deansgate
Eccles06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Eccles (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Eccles
Patricroft06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Patricroft (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Patricroft
Newton-Le-Willows06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Newton-Le-Willows (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Earlestown (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to St Helens Junction (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Lea Green (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Lea Green
Rainhill07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Rainhill (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Rainhill
Whiston07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Whiston (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Whiston
Huyton07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Huyton (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Huyton
Roby07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Roby (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Roby
Broad Green07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Broad Green (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Wavertree Technology Park (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Edge Hill (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern05:49Manchester PiccadillyCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal departures
Manchester Piccadilly05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Styal05:4905:49
Wilmslow05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Wilmslow (Wed 2018-12-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Wilmslow
Alderley Edge05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Alderley Edge (Wed 2018-12-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Alderley Edge
Chelford06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Chelford (Wed 2018-12-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Chelford
Goostrey06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Goostrey (Wed 2018-12-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Goostrey
Holmes Chapel06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Holmes Chapel (Wed 2018-12-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Holmes Chapel
Sandbach06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Sandbach (Wed 2018-12-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Sandbach
Crewe06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Crewe (Wed 2018-12-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern06:46CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal departures
Crewe06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Crewe
Styal06:4606:46
Manchester Airport06:5406:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Manchester Airport (Wed 2018-12-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Manchester Airport
Heald Green07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Heald Green (Wed 2018-12-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Heald Green
Gatley07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Gatley (Wed 2018-12-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Gatley
East Didsbury07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to East Didsbury (Wed 2018-12-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to East Didsbury
Burnage07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Burnage (Wed 2018-12-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Burnage
Mauldeth Road07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Mauldeth Road (Wed 2018-12-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-12-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road07:2407:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2018-12-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Deansgate (Wed 2018-12-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Deansgate
Eccles07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Eccles (Wed 2018-12-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Eccles
Patricroft07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Patricroft (Wed 2018-12-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Patricroft
Newton-Le-Willows07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Newton-Le-Willows (Wed 2018-12-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Earlestown (Wed 2018-12-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to St Helens Junction (Wed 2018-12-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Lea Green (Wed 2018-12-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Lea Green
Rainhill08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Rainhill (Wed 2018-12-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Rainhill
Whiston08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Whiston (Wed 2018-12-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Whiston
Huyton08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Huyton (Wed 2018-12-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Huyton
Wavertree Technology Park08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Wavertree Technology Park (Wed 2018-12-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Edge Hill (Wed 2018-12-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2018-12-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern07:11Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal departures
Liverpool Lime Street05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Styal07:1107:11
Wilmslow07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Wilmslow (Wed 2018-12-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Wilmslow
Alderley Edge07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Alderley Edge (Wed 2018-12-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Alderley Edge
Holmes Chapel07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Holmes Chapel (Wed 2018-12-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Holmes Chapel
Sandbach07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Sandbach (Wed 2018-12-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Sandbach
Crewe07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Crewe (Wed 2018-12-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern07:46CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal departures
Crewe07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Crewe
Styal07:4607:46
Manchester Airport07:5407:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Manchester Airport (Wed 2018-12-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Manchester Airport
Heald Green08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Heald Green (Wed 2018-12-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Heald Green
Gatley08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Gatley (Wed 2018-12-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Gatley
East Didsbury08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to East Didsbury (Wed 2018-12-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to East Didsbury
Burnage08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Burnage (Wed 2018-12-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Burnage
Mauldeth Road08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Mauldeth Road (Wed 2018-12-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2018-12-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road08:2408:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2018-12-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Deansgate (Wed 2018-12-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Deansgate
Eccles08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Eccles (Wed 2018-12-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Eccles
Patricroft08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Patricroft (Wed 2018-12-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Patricroft
Newton-Le-Willows08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Newton-Le-Willows (Wed 2018-12-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Earlestown (Wed 2018-12-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to St Helens Junction (Wed 2018-12-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Lea Green (Wed 2018-12-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Lea Green
Rainhill09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Rainhill (Wed 2018-12-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Rainhill
Whiston09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Whiston (Wed 2018-12-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Whiston
Huyton09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Huyton (Wed 2018-12-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Huyton
Roby09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Roby (Wed 2018-12-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Roby
Broad Green09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Broad Green (Wed 2018-12-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Wavertree Technology Park (Wed 2018-12-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Edge Hill (Wed 2018-12-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2018-12-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:11Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal departures
Liverpool Lime Street06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Styal08:1108:11
Wilmslow08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Wilmslow (Wed 2018-12-19 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Wilmslow
Alderley Edge08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Alderley Edge (Wed 2018-12-19 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Alderley Edge
Holmes Chapel08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Holmes Chapel (Wed 2018-12-19 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Holmes Chapel
Sandbach08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Sandbach (Wed 2018-12-19 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Sandbach
Crewe08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Crewe (Wed 2018-12-19 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th December
Northern05:45WilmslowLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal arrivals
Wilmslow05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal05:4505:45
Liverpool Lime Street07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern05:49Manchester PiccadillyCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Burnage05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Burnage
East Didsbury05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from East Didsbury
Gatley05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Gatley
Heald Green05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Heald Green
Manchester Airport05:4105:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Manchester Airport
Styal05:4905:49
Crewe06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Crewe (Wed 2018-12-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern06:46CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal arrivals
Crewe06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Crewe
Sandbach06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandbach to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Sandbach
Holmes Chapel06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmes Chapel to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Holmes Chapel
Alderley Edge06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alderley Edge to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Alderley Edge
Wilmslow06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal06:4606:46
Liverpool Lime Street08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2018-12-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern07:11Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Broad Green
Roby05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Roby
Huyton05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Huyton
Whiston05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Patricroft
Eccles06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Eccles
Deansgate06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly06:2306:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Burnage06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Burnage
East Didsbury06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from East Didsbury
Gatley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Gatley
Heald Green06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Heald Green
Manchester Airport06:4707:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Manchester Airport
Styal07:1107:11
Crewe07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Crewe (Wed 2018-12-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern07:46CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal arrivals
Crewe07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Crewe
Sandbach07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandbach to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Sandbach
Holmes Chapel07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmes Chapel to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Holmes Chapel
Goostrey07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goostrey to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Goostrey
Chelford07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelford to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Chelford
Alderley Edge07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alderley Edge to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Alderley Edge
Wilmslow07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal07:4607:46
Liverpool Lime Street09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2018-12-19 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:11Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Broad Green
Roby06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Roby
Huyton06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Huyton
Whiston06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Patricroft
Eccles07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Eccles
Deansgate07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road07:2407:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly07:3107:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Burnage07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Burnage
East Didsbury07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from East Didsbury
Gatley07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Gatley
Heald Green07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Heald Green
Manchester Airport07:5708:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Styal (Wed 2018-12-19 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Manchester Airport
Styal08:1108:11
Crewe08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Crewe (Wed 2018-12-19 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..