desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Styal railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Macclesfield
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
SK9 4JW
Advertisement

Styal Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Northern07:46CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal departures
Crewe07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Crewe
Styal07:4607:46
Manchester Airport07:5507:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Manchester Airport (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Manchester Airport
Heald Green08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Heald Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Heald Green
Gatley08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Gatley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Gatley
East Didsbury08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to East Didsbury (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to East Didsbury
Burnage08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Burnage (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Burnage
Mauldeth Road08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Mauldeth Road (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road08:2408:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Deansgate (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Deansgate
Eccles08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Eccles (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Eccles
Patricroft08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Patricroft
Newton-Le-Willows08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Newton-Le-Willows (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Earlestown (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to St Helens Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Lea Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Lea Green
Rainhill09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Rainhill (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Rainhill
Whiston09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Whiston (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Whiston
Huyton09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Huyton (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Huyton
Roby09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Roby (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Roby
Broad Green09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Broad Green (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Edge Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:11Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal departures
Liverpool Lime Street06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Styal08:1108:11
Wilmslow08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Wilmslow (Mon 2019-06-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Wilmslow
Alderley Edge08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Alderley Edge (Mon 2019-06-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Alderley Edge
Holmes Chapel08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Holmes Chapel (Mon 2019-06-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Holmes Chapel
Sandbach08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Sandbach (Mon 2019-06-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Sandbach
Crewe08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Crewe (Mon 2019-06-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:46CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal departures
Crewe08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Crewe
Styal08:4608:46
Manchester Airport08:5508:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Manchester Airport (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Manchester Airport
Heald Green09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Heald Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Heald Green
Gatley09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Gatley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Gatley
East Didsbury09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to East Didsbury (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to East Didsbury
Burnage09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Burnage (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Burnage
Mauldeth Road09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Mauldeth Road (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road09:2409:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Deansgate (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Deansgate
Eccles09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Eccles (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Eccles
Patricroft09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Patricroft
Newton-Le-Willows09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Newton-Le-Willows (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Earlestown (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to St Helens Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Lea Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Lea Green
Rainhill10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Rainhill (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Rainhill
Whiston10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Whiston (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Whiston
Huyton10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Huyton (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Huyton
Roby10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Roby (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Roby
Broad Green10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Broad Green (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Edge Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern09:11Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal departures
Liverpool Lime Street07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Styal09:1109:11
Wilmslow09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Wilmslow (Mon 2019-06-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Wilmslow
Alderley Edge09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Alderley Edge (Mon 2019-06-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Alderley Edge
Holmes Chapel09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Holmes Chapel (Mon 2019-06-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Holmes Chapel
Sandbach09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Sandbach (Mon 2019-06-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Sandbach
Crewe09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Crewe (Mon 2019-06-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern09:46CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal departures
Crewe09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Crewe
Styal09:4609:46
Manchester Airport09:5509:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Manchester Airport (Mon 2019-06-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Manchester Airport
Heald Green10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Heald Green (Mon 2019-06-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Heald Green
Gatley10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Gatley (Mon 2019-06-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Gatley
East Didsbury10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to East Didsbury (Mon 2019-06-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to East Didsbury
Burnage10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Burnage (Mon 2019-06-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Burnage
Mauldeth Road10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Mauldeth Road (Mon 2019-06-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Mauldeth Road
Manchester Piccadilly10:2010:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-06-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2019-06-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Deansgate (Mon 2019-06-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Deansgate
Eccles10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Eccles (Mon 2019-06-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Eccles
Patricroft10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Patricroft (Mon 2019-06-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Patricroft
Newton-Le-Willows10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Newton-Le-Willows (Mon 2019-06-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Earlestown (Mon 2019-06-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to St Helens Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Lea Green (Mon 2019-06-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Lea Green
Rainhill11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Rainhill (Mon 2019-06-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Rainhill
Whiston11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Whiston (Mon 2019-06-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Whiston
Huyton11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Huyton (Mon 2019-06-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Huyton
Roby11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Roby (Mon 2019-06-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Roby
Broad Green11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Broad Green (Mon 2019-06-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Wavertree Technology Park (Mon 2019-06-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Edge Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern10:11Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal departures
Liverpool Lime Street08:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Styal10:1110:11
Wilmslow10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Wilmslow (Mon 2019-06-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Wilmslow
Alderley Edge10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Alderley Edge (Mon 2019-06-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Alderley Edge
Holmes Chapel10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Holmes Chapel (Mon 2019-06-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Holmes Chapel
Sandbach10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Sandbach (Mon 2019-06-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Sandbach
Crewe10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Crewe (Mon 2019-06-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Northern07:46CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal arrivals
Crewe07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Crewe
Sandbach07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandbach to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Sandbach
Holmes Chapel07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmes Chapel to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Holmes Chapel
Goostrey07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goostrey to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Goostrey
Chelford07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelford to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Chelford
Alderley Edge07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alderley Edge to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Alderley Edge
Wilmslow07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal07:4607:46
Liverpool Lime Street09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:11Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Broad Green
Roby06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Roby
Huyton06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Huyton
Whiston06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Patricroft
Eccles07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Eccles
Deansgate07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly07:2907:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Burnage07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Burnage
East Didsbury07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from East Didsbury
Gatley07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Gatley
Heald Green07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Heald Green
Manchester Airport07:5208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Manchester Airport
Styal08:1108:11
Crewe08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Crewe (Mon 2019-06-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:46CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal arrivals
Crewe08:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Crewe
Sandbach08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandbach to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Sandbach
Holmes Chapel08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmes Chapel to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Holmes Chapel
Alderley Edge08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alderley Edge to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Alderley Edge
Wilmslow08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal08:4608:46
Liverpool Lime Street10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern09:11Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Broad Green
Roby07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Roby
Huyton07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Huyton
Whiston07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Patricroft
Eccles08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Eccles
Deansgate08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly08:2808:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Burnage08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Burnage
East Didsbury08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from East Didsbury
Gatley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Gatley
Heald Green08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Heald Green
Manchester Airport08:5209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Manchester Airport
Styal09:1109:11
Crewe09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Crewe (Mon 2019-06-17 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern09:46CreweLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal arrivals
Crewe09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Crewe
Sandbach09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandbach to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Sandbach
Holmes Chapel09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmes Chapel to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Holmes Chapel
Alderley Edge09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alderley Edge to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Alderley Edge
Wilmslow09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Wilmslow
Styal09:4609:46
Liverpool Lime Street11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2019-06-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern10:11Liverpool Lime StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Styal arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street08:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Broad Green
Roby08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Roby
Huyton08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Huyton
Whiston08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Patricroft
Eccles09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Eccles
Deansgate09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly09:2809:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Mauldeth Road
Burnage09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Burnage
East Didsbury09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from East Didsbury
Gatley09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Gatley
Heald Green09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Heald Green
Manchester Airport09:5210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Styal (Mon 2019-06-17 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal arrivals from Manchester Airport
Styal10:1110:11
Crewe10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Styal to Crewe (Mon 2019-06-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Styal departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..