desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Saxilby railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lincolnshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Lindsey
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
LN1 2PX
Advertisement

Saxilby Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
Northern16:21LincolnSheffieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saxilby departures
Lincoln16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Lincoln
Saxilby16:2116:21
Gainsborough Lea Road16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Gainsborough Lea Road (Sun 2019-06-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Retford Low Level16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Retford Low Level (Sun 2019-06-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Retford Low Level
Worksop16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Worksop (Sun 2019-06-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Worksop
Shireoaks17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Shireoaks (Sun 2019-06-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Shireoaks
Kiveton Park17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Kiveton Park (Sun 2019-06-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Kiveton Park
Kiveton Bridge17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Kiveton Bridge (Sun 2019-06-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Kiveton Bridge
Woodhouse17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Woodhouse (Sun 2019-06-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Woodhouse
Darnall17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Darnall (Sun 2019-06-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Darnall
Sheffield17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Sheffield (Sun 2019-06-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:45HuddersfieldLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saxilby departures
Huddersfield14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Huddersfield
Saxilby16:4516:45
Lincoln16:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Lincoln (Sun 2019-06-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:24LincolnSheffieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saxilby departures
Lincoln17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Lincoln
Saxilby17:2417:24
Gainsborough Lea Road17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Gainsborough Lea Road (Sun 2019-06-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Retford Low Level17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Retford Low Level (Sun 2019-06-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Retford Low Level
Worksop18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Worksop (Sun 2019-06-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Worksop
Shireoaks18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Shireoaks (Sun 2019-06-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Shireoaks
Kiveton Park18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Kiveton Park (Sun 2019-06-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Kiveton Park
Kiveton Bridge18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Kiveton Bridge (Sun 2019-06-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Kiveton Bridge
Woodhouse18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Woodhouse (Sun 2019-06-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Woodhouse
Darnall18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Darnall (Sun 2019-06-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Darnall
Sheffield18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Sheffield (Sun 2019-06-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:46HuddersfieldLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saxilby departures
Huddersfield15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Huddersfield
Saxilby17:4617:46
Lincoln17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Lincoln (Sun 2019-06-16 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:23LincolnSheffieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saxilby departures
Lincoln18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Lincoln
Saxilby18:2318:23
Gainsborough Lea Road18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Gainsborough Lea Road (Sun 2019-06-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Gainsborough Lea Road
Retford Low Level18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Retford Low Level (Sun 2019-06-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Retford Low Level
Worksop19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Worksop (Sun 2019-06-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Worksop
Kiveton Park19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Kiveton Park (Sun 2019-06-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Kiveton Park
Kiveton Bridge19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Kiveton Bridge (Sun 2019-06-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Kiveton Bridge
Sheffield19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Sheffield (Sun 2019-06-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:42HuddersfieldLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saxilby departures
Huddersfield16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Huddersfield
Saxilby18:4218:42
Lincoln18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Lincoln (Sun 2019-06-16 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
Northern16:21LincolnSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saxilby arrivals
Lincoln16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Lincoln
Saxilby16:2116:21
Sheffield17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Sheffield (Sun 2019-06-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:45HuddersfieldLincolnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saxilby arrivals
Huddersfield14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Berry Brow
Honley14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Honley
Brockholes14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Brockholes
Stocksmoor14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Stocksmoor
Shepley14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Shepley
Denby Dale14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Denby Dale
Penistone14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Penistone
Silkstone Common14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Silkstone Common
Dodworth14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Dodworth
Barnsley15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Barnsley
Meadowhall15:1815:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Meadowhall
Sheffield15:2915:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Sheffield
Kiveton Bridge15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Park to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Kiveton Park
Worksop16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Worksop
Retford Low Level16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Retford Low Level to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Retford Low Level
Gainsborough Lea Road16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gainsborough Lea Road to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby16:4516:45
Lincoln16:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Lincoln (Sun 2019-06-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:24LincolnSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saxilby arrivals
Lincoln17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Lincoln
Saxilby17:2417:24
Sheffield18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Sheffield (Sun 2019-06-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:46HuddersfieldLincolnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saxilby arrivals
Huddersfield15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Berry Brow
Honley15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Honley
Brockholes15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Brockholes
Stocksmoor15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Stocksmoor
Shepley15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Shepley
Denby Dale15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Denby Dale
Penistone15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Penistone
Silkstone Common15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Silkstone Common
Dodworth15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Dodworth
Barnsley16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Barnsley
Wombwell16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Wombwell
Elsecar16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsecar to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall16:2216:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Meadowhall
Sheffield16:3416:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Sheffield
Darnall16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darnall to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Darnall
Woodhouse16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhouse to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Woodhouse
Kiveton Bridge16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Park to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Kiveton Park
Shireoaks17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shireoaks to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Shireoaks
Worksop17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Worksop
Retford Low Level17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Retford Low Level to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Retford Low Level
Gainsborough Lea Road17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gainsborough Lea Road to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby17:4617:46
Lincoln17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Lincoln (Sun 2019-06-16 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:23LincolnSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saxilby arrivals
Lincoln18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Lincoln
Saxilby18:2318:23
Sheffield19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Sheffield (Sun 2019-06-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:42HuddersfieldLincolnCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saxilby arrivals
Huddersfield16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Berry Brow
Honley16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Honley
Brockholes16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Brockholes
Stocksmoor16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Stocksmoor
Shepley16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Shepley
Denby Dale16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Denby Dale
Penistone16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Penistone
Silkstone Common16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Silkstone Common
Dodworth16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Dodworth
Barnsley17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Barnsley
Meadowhall17:1817:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Meadowhall
Sheffield17:2917:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Sheffield
Kiveton Bridge17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Bridge to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Kiveton Bridge
Kiveton Park17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kiveton Park to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Kiveton Park
Worksop18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worksop to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Worksop
Retford Low Level18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Retford Low Level to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Retford Low Level
Gainsborough Lea Road18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gainsborough Lea Road to Saxilby (Sun 2019-06-16 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby arrivals from Gainsborough Lea Road
Saxilby18:4218:42
Lincoln18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saxilby to Lincoln (Sun 2019-06-16 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saxilby departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..