desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stewartby railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bedford
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
MK43 9LY
Advertisement

Stewartby Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
London Midland13:45BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stewartby departures
Bletchley13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bletchley
Stewartby13:4513:45
Bedford St Johns14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bedford St Johns (Mon 2020-09-28 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bedford (Mon 2020-09-28 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland13:57BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stewartby departures
Bletchley13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bletchley
Stewartby13:5713:57
Kempston Hardwick14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Kempston Hardwick (Mon 2020-09-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bedford St Johns (Mon 2020-09-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bedford (Mon 2020-09-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland14:15BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stewartby departures
Bedford13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bedford
Stewartby14:1514:15
Lidlington14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Lidlington (Mon 2020-09-28 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Lidlington
Ridgmont14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Ridgmont (Mon 2020-09-28 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Ridgmont
Woburn Sands14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Woburn Sands (Mon 2020-09-28 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bow Brickhill (Mon 2020-09-28 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bow Brickhill
Bletchley14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bletchley (Mon 2020-09-28 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland14:22BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stewartby departures
Bedford13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bedford
Stewartby14:2214:22
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2020-09-28 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Lidlington (Mon 2020-09-28 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Lidlington
Ridgmont14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Ridgmont (Mon 2020-09-28 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Ridgmont
Aspley Guise14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Aspley Guise (Mon 2020-09-28 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Woburn Sands (Mon 2020-09-28 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bow Brickhill (Mon 2020-09-28 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Mon 2020-09-28 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bletchley (Mon 2020-09-28 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland14:45BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stewartby departures
Bletchley14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bletchley
Stewartby14:4514:45
Bedford St Johns15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bedford St Johns (Mon 2020-09-28 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bedford (Mon 2020-09-28 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland14:57BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stewartby departures
Bletchley14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bletchley
Stewartby14:5714:57
Kempston Hardwick15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Kempston Hardwick (Mon 2020-09-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bedford St Johns (Mon 2020-09-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bedford (Mon 2020-09-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
London Midland13:45BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stewartby arrivals
Bletchley13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bletchley
Bow Brickhill13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Woburn Sands
Ridgmont13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Ridgmont
Lidlington13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Lidlington
Stewartby13:4513:45
Bedford14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bedford (Mon 2020-09-28 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland13:57BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stewartby arrivals
Bletchley13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Aspley Guise
Ridgmont13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Ridgmont
Lidlington13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby13:5713:57
Bedford14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bedford (Mon 2020-09-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland14:15BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stewartby arrivals
Bedford13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Stewartby14:1514:15
Bletchley14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bletchley (Mon 2020-09-28 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland14:22BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stewartby arrivals
Bedford13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby14:2214:22
Bletchley15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bletchley (Mon 2020-09-28 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland14:45BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stewartby arrivals
Bletchley14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bletchley
Bow Brickhill14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Woburn Sands
Ridgmont14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Ridgmont
Lidlington14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Lidlington
Stewartby14:4514:45
Bedford15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bedford (Mon 2020-09-28 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland14:57BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stewartby arrivals
Bletchley14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Aspley Guise
Ridgmont14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Ridgmont
Lidlington14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Stewartby (Mon 2020-09-28 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby14:5714:57
Bedford15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bedford (Mon 2020-09-28 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..