desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stewartby railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Bedfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bedford
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
MK43 9LY
Advertisement

Stewartby Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th July
London Midland12:45BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stewartby departures
Bletchley12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bletchley
Stewartby12:4512:45
Bedford St Johns13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bedford St Johns (Wed 2020-07-08 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bedford (Wed 2020-07-08 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland12:57BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stewartby departures
Bletchley12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bletchley
Stewartby12:5712:57
Kempston Hardwick13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2020-07-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bedford St Johns (Wed 2020-07-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bedford (Wed 2020-07-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland13:18BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stewartby departures
Bedford12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bedford
Stewartby13:1813:18
Lidlington13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Lidlington (Wed 2020-07-08 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Lidlington
Ridgmont13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Ridgmont (Wed 2020-07-08 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Ridgmont
Woburn Sands13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Woburn Sands (Wed 2020-07-08 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bow Brickhill (Wed 2020-07-08 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bow Brickhill
Bletchley14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bletchley (Wed 2020-07-08 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland13:25BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stewartby departures
Bedford12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bedford
Stewartby13:2513:25
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Millbrook (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Lidlington13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Lidlington (Wed 2020-07-08 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Lidlington
Ridgmont13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Ridgmont (Wed 2020-07-08 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Ridgmont
Aspley Guise13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Aspley Guise (Wed 2020-07-08 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Aspley Guise
Woburn Sands14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Woburn Sands (Wed 2020-07-08 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Woburn Sands
Bow Brickhill14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bow Brickhill (Wed 2020-07-08 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bow Brickhill
Fenny Stratford14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Fenny Stratford (Wed 2020-07-08 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Fenny Stratford
Bletchley14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bletchley (Wed 2020-07-08 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland13:45BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stewartby departures
Bletchley13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bletchley
Stewartby13:4513:45
Bedford St Johns14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bedford St Johns (Wed 2020-07-08 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bedford (Wed 2020-07-08 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland13:57BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stewartby departures
Bletchley13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bletchley
Stewartby13:5713:57
Kempston Hardwick14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Kempston Hardwick (Wed 2020-07-08 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Kempston Hardwick
Bedford St Johns14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bedford St Johns (Wed 2020-07-08 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bedford St Johns
Bedford14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bedford (Wed 2020-07-08 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th July
London Midland12:45BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stewartby arrivals
Bletchley12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bletchley
Bow Brickhill12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Woburn Sands
Ridgmont12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Ridgmont
Lidlington12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Lidlington
Stewartby12:4512:45
Bedford13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bedford (Wed 2020-07-08 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland12:57BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stewartby arrivals
Bletchley12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Aspley Guise
Ridgmont12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Ridgmont
Lidlington12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby12:5712:57
Bedford13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bedford (Wed 2020-07-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland13:18BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stewartby arrivals
Bedford12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Stewartby13:1813:18
Bletchley14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bletchley (Wed 2020-07-08 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland13:25BedfordBletchleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stewartby arrivals
Bedford12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bedford
Bedford St Johns13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford St Johns to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bedford St Johns
Kempston Hardwick13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempston Hardwick to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Kempston Hardwick
Stewartby13:2513:25
Bletchley14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bletchley (Wed 2020-07-08 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bletchley
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland13:45BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stewartby arrivals
Bletchley13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bletchley
Bow Brickhill13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Woburn Sands
Ridgmont13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Ridgmont
Lidlington13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Lidlington
Stewartby13:4513:45
Bedford14:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bedford (Wed 2020-07-08 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland13:57BletchleyBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stewartby arrivals
Bletchley13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bletchley
Fenny Stratford13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fenny Stratford to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Fenny Stratford
Bow Brickhill13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bow Brickhill to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Bow Brickhill
Woburn Sands13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woburn Sands to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Woburn Sands
Aspley Guise13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspley Guise to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Aspley Guise
Ridgmont13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ridgmont to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Ridgmont
Lidlington13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lidlington to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Lidlington
Millbrook (Bedfordshire)13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Bedfordshire) to Stewartby (Wed 2020-07-08 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby arrivals from Millbrook (Bedfordshire)
Stewartby13:5713:57
Bedford14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewartby to Bedford (Wed 2020-07-08 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stewartby departures to Bedford
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..