desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Snowdown railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT15 4JL
Advertisement

Snowdown Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 6th March
Southeastern10:31Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown departures
Dover Priory10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Dover Priory
Snowdown10:3110:31
Aylesham10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sat 2021-03-06 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Aylesham
Adisham10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Adisham (Sat 2021-03-06 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Sat 2021-03-06 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Canterbury East (Sat 2021-03-06 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Canterbury East
Selling10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Sat 2021-03-06 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Selling
Faversham11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Faversham (Sat 2021-03-06 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Faversham
Teynham11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Teynham (Sat 2021-03-06 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Sittingbourne (Sat 2021-03-06 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Sittingbourne
Newington11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Newington (Sat 2021-03-06 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2021-03-06 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2021-03-06 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Chatham (Sat 2021-03-06 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Chatham
Rochester11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Rochester (Sat 2021-03-06 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Rochester
Meopham11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Meopham (Sat 2021-03-06 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Meopham
Longfield11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Longfield (Sat 2021-03-06 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Longfield
Bromley South12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bromley South (Sat 2021-03-06 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Bromley South
London Victoria12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to London Victoria (Sat 2021-03-06 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:54London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown departures
London Victoria09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from London Victoria
Snowdown10:5410:54
Shepherds Well10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Sat 2021-03-06 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Sat 2021-03-06 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-03-06 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:31Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown departures
Dover Priory11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Dover Priory
Snowdown11:3111:31
Aylesham11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sat 2021-03-06 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Aylesham
Adisham11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Adisham (Sat 2021-03-06 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Sat 2021-03-06 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Canterbury East (Sat 2021-03-06 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Canterbury East
Selling11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Sat 2021-03-06 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Selling
Faversham12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Faversham (Sat 2021-03-06 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Faversham
Teynham12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Teynham (Sat 2021-03-06 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Sittingbourne (Sat 2021-03-06 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Sittingbourne
Newington12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Newington (Sat 2021-03-06 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2021-03-06 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2021-03-06 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Chatham (Sat 2021-03-06 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Chatham
Rochester12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Rochester (Sat 2021-03-06 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Rochester
Meopham12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Meopham (Sat 2021-03-06 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Meopham
Longfield12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Longfield (Sat 2021-03-06 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Longfield
Bromley South13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bromley South (Sat 2021-03-06 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Bromley South
London Victoria13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to London Victoria (Sat 2021-03-06 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:54London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown departures
London Victoria10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from London Victoria
Snowdown11:5411:54
Shepherds Well11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Sat 2021-03-06 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Sat 2021-03-06 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-03-06 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:31Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown departures
Dover Priory12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Dover Priory
Snowdown12:3112:31
Aylesham12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sat 2021-03-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Aylesham
Adisham12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Adisham (Sat 2021-03-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Sat 2021-03-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Canterbury East (Sat 2021-03-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Canterbury East
Selling12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Sat 2021-03-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Selling
Faversham13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Faversham (Sat 2021-03-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Faversham
Teynham13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Teynham (Sat 2021-03-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Sittingbourne (Sat 2021-03-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Sittingbourne
Newington13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Newington (Sat 2021-03-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2021-03-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2021-03-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Chatham (Sat 2021-03-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Chatham
Rochester13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Rochester (Sat 2021-03-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Rochester
Meopham13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Meopham (Sat 2021-03-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Meopham
Longfield13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Longfield (Sat 2021-03-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Longfield
Bromley South14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bromley South (Sat 2021-03-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Bromley South
London Victoria14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to London Victoria (Sat 2021-03-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:54London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown departures
London Victoria11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from London Victoria
Snowdown12:5412:54
Shepherds Well12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Sat 2021-03-06 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Sat 2021-03-06 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-03-06 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 6th March
Southeastern10:31Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown arrivals
Dover Priory10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown10:3110:31
London Victoria12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to London Victoria (Sat 2021-03-06 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:54London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown arrivals
London Victoria09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Longfield
Meopham09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Meopham
Rochester09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Rochester
Chatham09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Teynham
Faversham10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Faversham
Selling10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown10:5410:54
Dover Priory11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-03-06 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:31Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown arrivals
Dover Priory11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown11:3111:31
London Victoria13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to London Victoria (Sat 2021-03-06 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:54London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown arrivals
London Victoria10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Longfield
Meopham10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Meopham
Rochester10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Rochester
Chatham10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Teynham
Faversham11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Faversham
Selling11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown11:5411:54
Dover Priory12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-03-06 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:31Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown arrivals
Dover Priory12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown12:3112:31
London Victoria14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to London Victoria (Sat 2021-03-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:54London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown arrivals
London Victoria11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Longfield
Meopham11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Meopham
Rochester11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Rochester
Chatham11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Teynham
Faversham12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Faversham
Selling12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sat 2021-03-06 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown12:5412:54
Dover Priory13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-03-06 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..