desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Snowdown railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT15 4JL
Advertisement

Snowdown Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th February
Southeastern17:31Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown departures
Dover Priory17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Dover Priory
Snowdown17:3117:31
Aylesham17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sat 2019-02-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Aylesham
Adisham17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Adisham (Sat 2019-02-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Sat 2019-02-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Canterbury East (Sat 2019-02-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Canterbury East
Selling17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Sat 2019-02-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Selling
Faversham18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Faversham (Sat 2019-02-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Faversham
Teynham18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Teynham (Sat 2019-02-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Sittingbourne (Sat 2019-02-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Sittingbourne
Newington18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Newington (Sat 2019-02-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2019-02-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2019-02-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Chatham (Sat 2019-02-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Chatham
Rochester18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Rochester (Sat 2019-02-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Rochester
Meopham18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Meopham (Sat 2019-02-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Meopham
Longfield18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Longfield (Sat 2019-02-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Longfield
Bromley South19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bromley South (Sat 2019-02-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:54London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown departures
London Victoria16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from London Victoria
Snowdown17:5417:54
Shepherds Well17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Sat 2019-02-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sat 2019-02-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:31Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown departures
Dover Priory18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Dover Priory
Snowdown18:3118:31
Aylesham18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Aylesham
Adisham18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Adisham (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Canterbury East (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Canterbury East
Selling18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Selling
Faversham19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Faversham (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Faversham
Teynham19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Teynham (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Sittingbourne (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Sittingbourne
Newington19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Newington (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Chatham (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Chatham
Rochester19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Rochester (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Rochester
Meopham19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Meopham (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Meopham
Longfield19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Longfield (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Longfield
Bromley South20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bromley South (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Bromley South
London Victoria20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:54London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown departures
London Victoria17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from London Victoria
Snowdown18:5418:54
Shepherds Well18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-16 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Sat 2019-02-16 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sat 2019-02-16 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:31Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown departures
Dover Priory19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Dover Priory
Snowdown19:3119:31
Aylesham19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sat 2019-02-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Aylesham
Adisham19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Adisham (Sat 2019-02-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Sat 2019-02-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Canterbury East (Sat 2019-02-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Canterbury East
Selling19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Sat 2019-02-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Selling
Faversham20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Faversham (Sat 2019-02-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Faversham
Teynham20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Teynham (Sat 2019-02-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Sittingbourne (Sat 2019-02-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Sittingbourne
Newington20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Newington (Sat 2019-02-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2019-02-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2019-02-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Chatham (Sat 2019-02-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Chatham
Rochester20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Rochester (Sat 2019-02-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Rochester
Meopham20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Meopham (Sat 2019-02-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Meopham
Longfield20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Longfield (Sat 2019-02-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Longfield
Bromley South21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bromley South (Sat 2019-02-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Bromley South
London Victoria21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:54London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown departures
London Victoria18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from London Victoria
Snowdown19:5419:54
Shepherds Well19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Sat 2019-02-16 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Sat 2019-02-16 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sat 2019-02-16 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th February
Southeastern17:31Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown arrivals
Dover Priory17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown17:3117:31
London Victoria19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:54London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown arrivals
London Victoria16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Longfield
Meopham16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Meopham
Rochester16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Rochester
Chatham16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Teynham
Faversham17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Faversham
Selling17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown17:5417:54
Dover Priory18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sat 2019-02-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:31Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown arrivals
Dover Priory18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown18:3118:31
London Victoria20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:54London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown arrivals
London Victoria17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Longfield
Meopham17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Meopham
Rochester17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Rochester
Chatham17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Teynham
Faversham18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Faversham
Selling18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown18:5418:54
Dover Priory19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sat 2019-02-16 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:31Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown arrivals
Dover Priory19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown19:3119:31
London Victoria21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:54London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown arrivals
London Victoria18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Longfield
Meopham18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Meopham
Rochester18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Rochester
Chatham18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Teynham
Faversham19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Faversham
Selling19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sat 2019-02-16 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown19:5419:54
Dover Priory20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sat 2019-02-16 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..