desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Snowdown railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT15 4JL
Advertisement

Snowdown Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 12th July
Southeastern13:16Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown departures
Dover Priory13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Dover Priory
Snowdown13:1613:16
Aylesham13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sun 2020-07-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Aylesham
Adisham13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Adisham (Sun 2020-07-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Sun 2020-07-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Canterbury East (Sun 2020-07-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Canterbury East
Selling13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Selling
Faversham13:4613:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Faversham (Sun 2020-07-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Sittingbourne (Sun 2020-07-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2020-07-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Chatham (Sun 2020-07-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Chatham
Rochester14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Rochester (Sun 2020-07-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Rochester
Bromley South14:4614:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bromley South (Sun 2020-07-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Bromley South
London Victoria15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to London Victoria (Sun 2020-07-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:22London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown departures
London Victoria11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from London Victoria
Snowdown13:2213:22
Shepherds Well13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Sun 2020-07-12 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sun 2020-07-12 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:16Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown departures
Dover Priory14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Dover Priory
Snowdown14:1614:16
Aylesham14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sun 2020-07-12 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Aylesham
Adisham14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Adisham (Sun 2020-07-12 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Sun 2020-07-12 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Canterbury East (Sun 2020-07-12 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Canterbury East
Selling14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Selling
Faversham14:4614:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Faversham (Sun 2020-07-12 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Sittingbourne (Sun 2020-07-12 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2020-07-12 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2020-07-12 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Chatham (Sun 2020-07-12 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Chatham
Rochester15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Rochester (Sun 2020-07-12 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Rochester
Bromley South15:4615:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bromley South (Sun 2020-07-12 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Bromley South
London Victoria16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to London Victoria (Sun 2020-07-12 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:22London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown departures
London Victoria12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from London Victoria
Snowdown14:2214:22
Shepherds Well14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Sun 2020-07-12 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sun 2020-07-12 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:16Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown departures
Dover Priory15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Dover Priory
Snowdown15:1615:16
Aylesham15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Aylesham (Sun 2020-07-12 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Aylesham
Adisham15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Adisham (Sun 2020-07-12 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bekesbourne (Sun 2020-07-12 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Canterbury East (Sun 2020-07-12 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Canterbury East
Selling15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Selling (Sun 2020-07-12 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Selling
Faversham15:4615:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Faversham (Sun 2020-07-12 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Sittingbourne (Sun 2020-07-12 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2020-07-12 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2020-07-12 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Chatham (Sun 2020-07-12 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Chatham
Rochester16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Rochester (Sun 2020-07-12 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Rochester
Bromley South16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Bromley South (Sun 2020-07-12 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to London Victoria (Sun 2020-07-12 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:22London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown departures
London Victoria13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from London Victoria
Snowdown15:2215:22
Shepherds Well15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Shepherds Well (Sun 2020-07-12 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Kearsney (Sun 2020-07-12 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sun 2020-07-12 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 12th July
Southeastern13:16Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown arrivals
Dover Priory13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown13:1613:16
London Victoria15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to London Victoria (Sun 2020-07-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:22London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown arrivals
London Victoria11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Rochester
Chatham12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham12:4812:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Faversham
Selling12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown13:2213:22
Dover Priory13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sun 2020-07-12 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:16Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown arrivals
Dover Priory14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown14:1614:16
London Victoria16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to London Victoria (Sun 2020-07-12 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:22London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown arrivals
London Victoria12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Rochester
Chatham13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham13:4813:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Faversham
Selling13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown14:2214:22
Dover Priory14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sun 2020-07-12 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:16Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown arrivals
Dover Priory15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown15:1615:16
London Victoria17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to London Victoria (Sun 2020-07-12 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:22London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Snowdown arrivals
London Victoria13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Rochester
Chatham14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham14:4814:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Faversham
Selling14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Snowdown (Sun 2020-07-12 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown15:2215:22
Dover Priory15:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sun 2020-07-12 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Snowdown departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..