desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Swinton (Yorks) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
South Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rotherham
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
S64 8AS
Advertisement

Swinton (Yorks) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Northern15:19HullSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures
Hull13:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Hull
Swinton (South Yorkshire)15:1915:19
Rotherham Central15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Rotherham Central (Mon 2019-09-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Meadowhall (Mon 2019-09-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Sheffield (Mon 2019-09-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:19SheffieldYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures
Sheffield14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Sheffield
Swinton (South Yorkshire)15:1915:19
Moorthorpe15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Moorthorpe (Mon 2019-09-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Moorthorpe
Pontefract Baghill15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Pontefract Baghill (Mon 2019-09-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Pontefract Baghill
Sherburn-In-Elmet15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Sherburn-In-Elmet (Mon 2019-09-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Sherburn-In-Elmet
Church Fenton15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Church Fenton (Mon 2019-09-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Church Fenton
Ulleskelf16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Ulleskelf (Mon 2019-09-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Ulleskelf
York16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to York (Mon 2019-09-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:28SheffieldAdwickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures
Sheffield15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Sheffield
Swinton (South Yorkshire)15:2815:28
Mexborough15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Mexborough (Mon 2019-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Mexborough
Conisbrough15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Conisbrough (Mon 2019-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Conisbrough
Doncaster15:4515:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Doncaster (Mon 2019-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Doncaster
Bentley (South Yorkshire)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Bentley (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Bentley (South Yorkshire)
Adwick15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Adwick (Mon 2019-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Adwick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:36LeedsSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures
Leeds14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Swinton (South Yorkshire)15:3615:36
Rotherham Central15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Rotherham Central (Mon 2019-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Meadowhall (Mon 2019-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Sheffield (Mon 2019-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:38SheffieldLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures
Sheffield15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Sheffield
Swinton (South Yorkshire)15:3815:38
Bolton-Upon-Dearne15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Bolton-Upon-Dearne (Mon 2019-09-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Bolton-Upon-Dearne
Goldthorpe15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Goldthorpe (Mon 2019-09-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Goldthorpe
Thurnscoe15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Thurnscoe (Mon 2019-09-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Thurnscoe
Moorthorpe15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Moorthorpe (Mon 2019-09-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Moorthorpe
Fitzwilliam16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Fitzwilliam (Mon 2019-09-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Fitzwilliam
Sandal & Agbrigg16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Sandal & Agbrigg (Mon 2019-09-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Sandal & Agbrigg
Wakefield Westgate16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Wakefield Westgate (Mon 2019-09-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Wakefield Westgate
Outwood16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Outwood (Mon 2019-09-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Outwood
Leeds16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Leeds (Mon 2019-09-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:50AdwickSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures
Adwick15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adwick to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Adwick
Swinton (South Yorkshire)15:5015:50
Rotherham Central15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Rotherham Central (Mon 2019-09-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Meadowhall (Mon 2019-09-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Sheffield (Mon 2019-09-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Northern15:19HullSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals
Hull13:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Hull
Hessle14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hessle to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Hessle
Ferriby14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Ferriby
Brough14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Brough
Broomfleet14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broomfleet to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Broomfleet
Gilberdyke14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Gilberdyke
Goole14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Goole
Thorne North14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne North to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Thorne North
Hatfield & Stainforth14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Hatfield & Stainforth
Kirk Sandall14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Doncaster14:5815:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Doncaster
Conisbrough15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Conisbrough
Mexborough15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)15:1915:19
Sheffield15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Sheffield (Mon 2019-09-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:19SheffieldYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals
Sheffield14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central15:0915:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)15:1915:19
York16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to York (Mon 2019-09-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:28SheffieldAdwickCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals
Sheffield15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)15:2815:28
Adwick15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Adwick (Mon 2019-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Adwick
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:36LeedsSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals
Leeds14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Leeds
Outwood14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Outwood to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Outwood
Wakefield Westgate15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgate to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Wakefield Westgate
Sandal & Agbrigg15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandal & Agbrigg to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Sandal & Agbrigg
Fitzwilliam15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fitzwilliam to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Fitzwilliam
Moorthorpe15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorthorpe to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Moorthorpe
Thurnscoe15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurnscoe to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Thurnscoe
Goldthorpe15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goldthorpe to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Goldthorpe
Bolton-Upon-Dearne15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton-Upon-Dearne to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Bolton-Upon-Dearne
Swinton (South Yorkshire)15:3615:36
Sheffield16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Sheffield (Mon 2019-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:38SheffieldLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals
Sheffield15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)15:3815:38
Leeds16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Leeds (Mon 2019-09-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:50AdwickSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals
Adwick15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adwick to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Adwick
Bentley (South Yorkshire)15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bentley (South Yorkshire) to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Bentley (South Yorkshire)
Doncaster15:3315:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Doncaster
Conisbrough15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Conisbrough
Mexborough15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-09-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) arrivals from Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)15:5015:50
Sheffield16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Sheffield (Mon 2019-09-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swinton (South Yorkshire) departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T029
Route stops and distances
Manchester Airport, Manchester, Sheffield and Meadowhall - Doncaster and Hull
Timetable T031
Route stops and distances
Sheffield, Doncaster and Wakefield - Leeds
Timetable T033
Route stops and distances
Sheffield and Selby - York
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..