desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Southwick railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Adur
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN42 4DD
Advertisement

Southwick Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
Southern08:02Haywards HeathLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southwick departures
Haywards Heath07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Haywards Heath
Southwick08:0208:02
Shoreham-By-Sea08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Shoreham-By-Sea (Mon 2020-07-13 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Lancing (Mon 2020-07-13 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Lancing
East Worthing08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to East Worthing (Mon 2020-07-13 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to East Worthing
Worthing08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Worthing (Mon 2020-07-13 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Worthing
West Worthing08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to West Worthing (Mon 2020-07-13 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Durrington-On-Sea (Mon 2020-07-13 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Goring-By-Sea (Mon 2020-07-13 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Angmering (Mon 2020-07-13 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Angmering
Littlehampton08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Littlehampton (Mon 2020-07-13 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:09Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southwick departures
Southampton Central06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Southampton Central
Southwick08:0908:09
Portslade08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Portslade (Mon 2020-07-13 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Portslade
Hove08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Hove (Mon 2020-07-13 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Hove
Brighton08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Brighton (Mon 2020-07-13 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:12BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southwick departures
Brighton08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Brighton
Southwick08:1208:12
Shoreham-By-Sea08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Shoreham-By-Sea (Mon 2020-07-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Lancing (Mon 2020-07-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Lancing
Worthing08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Worthing (Mon 2020-07-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Worthing
Angmering08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Angmering (Mon 2020-07-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Angmering
Barnham08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Barnham (Mon 2020-07-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Barnham
Chichester08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Chichester (Mon 2020-07-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Chichester
Southbourne09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Southbourne (Mon 2020-07-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Southbourne
Emsworth09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Emsworth (Mon 2020-07-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Emsworth
Havant09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Havant (Mon 2020-07-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Havant
Fratton09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fratton (Mon 2020-07-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2020-07-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2020-07-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:32London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southwick departures
London Victoria07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from London Victoria
Southwick08:3208:32
Shoreham-By-Sea08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Shoreham-By-Sea (Mon 2020-07-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Lancing (Mon 2020-07-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Lancing
East Worthing08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to East Worthing (Mon 2020-07-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to East Worthing
Worthing08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Worthing (Mon 2020-07-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Worthing
West Worthing08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to West Worthing (Mon 2020-07-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Durrington-On-Sea (Mon 2020-07-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Goring-By-Sea (Mon 2020-07-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Angmering (Mon 2020-07-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Angmering
Littlehampton09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Littlehampton (Mon 2020-07-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:32LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southwick departures
Littlehampton07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Littlehampton
Southwick08:3208:32
Fishersgate08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Fishersgate (Mon 2020-07-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Fishersgate
Portslade08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Portslade (Mon 2020-07-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Portslade
Aldrington08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Aldrington (Mon 2020-07-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Aldrington
Hove08:4108:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Hove (Mon 2020-07-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Hove
Preston Park08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Preston Park (Mon 2020-07-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Preston Park
Hassocks09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Hassocks (Mon 2020-07-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Hassocks
Burgess Hill09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Burgess Hill (Mon 2020-07-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath09:1009:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Haywards Heath (Mon 2020-07-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2020-07-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to East Croydon (Mon 2020-07-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-07-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to London Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
Southern08:02Haywards HeathLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southwick arrivals
Haywards Heath07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Burgess Hill
Hassocks07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Hassocks
Preston Park07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Preston Park
Hove07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Hove
Aldrington07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick08:0208:02
Littlehampton08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Littlehampton (Mon 2020-07-13 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:09Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southwick arrivals
Southampton Central06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham06:5006:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Fareham
Cosham07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Cosham
Havant07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Havant
Emsworth07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Emsworth
Chichester07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Chichester
Barnham07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Barnham
Ford07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Ford
Angmering07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Worthing
Lancing08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick08:0908:09
Brighton08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Brighton (Mon 2020-07-13 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:12BrightonPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southwick arrivals
Brighton08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Brighton
Hove08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Hove
Portslade08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Portslade
Southwick08:1208:12
Portsmouth Harbour09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2020-07-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:32London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southwick arrivals
London Victoria07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport07:4807:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath08:0208:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Burgess Hill
Hassocks08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Hassocks
Preston Park08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Preston Park
Hove08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Hove
Aldrington08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick08:3208:32
Littlehampton09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Littlehampton (Mon 2020-07-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern08:32LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Southwick arrivals
Littlehampton07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Southwick (Mon 2020-07-13 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick08:3208:32
London Victoria09:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to London Victoria (Mon 2020-07-13 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Southwick departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..