desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Swindon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Swindon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
SN1 1DQ
Advertisement

Swindon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd July
Great Western Railway17:591Cheltenham SpaLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swindon (Wilts) departures
Cheltenham Spa16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Swindon (Wilts)17:5817:59
Didcot Parkway18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Didcot Parkway (Fri 2020-07-03 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading18:3018:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Reading (Fri 2020-07-03 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Reading
London Paddington19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to London Paddington (Fri 2020-07-03 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway17:594London PaddingtonBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swindon (Wilts) departures
London Paddington17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from London Paddington
Swindon (Wilts)17:5717:59
Chippenham18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Chippenham (Fri 2020-07-03 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Chippenham
Bath Spa18:2218:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Bath Spa (Fri 2020-07-03 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Bath Spa
Bristol Temple Meads18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2020-07-03 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:113Bristol Temple MeadsLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swindon (Wilts) departures
Bristol Temple Meads17:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Swindon (Wilts)18:1018:11
Didcot Parkway18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Didcot Parkway (Fri 2020-07-03 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading18:4018:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Reading (Fri 2020-07-03 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Reading
London Paddington19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to London Paddington (Fri 2020-07-03 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:201SwanseaLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swindon (Wilts) departures
Swansea16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from Swansea
Swindon (Wilts)18:1918:20
Reading18:4918:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Reading (Fri 2020-07-03 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Reading
London Paddington19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to London Paddington (Fri 2020-07-03 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:253London PaddingtonCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swindon (Wilts) departures
London Paddington17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from London Paddington
Swindon (Wilts)18:2118:25
Kemble18:3618:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Kemble (Fri 2020-07-03 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Kemble
Stroud (Glos)18:5218:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Stroud (Glos) (Fri 2020-07-03 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Stroud (Glos)
Stonehouse18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Stonehouse (Fri 2020-07-03 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Stonehouse
Gloucester19:1619:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Gloucester (Fri 2020-07-03 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Cheltenham Spa (Fri 2020-07-03 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:284London PaddingtonTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swindon (Wilts) departures
London Paddington17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from London Paddington
Swindon (Wilts)18:2518:28
Chippenham18:3818:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Chippenham (Fri 2020-07-03 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Chippenham
Bath Spa18:5018:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Bath Spa (Fri 2020-07-03 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Bath Spa
Bristol Temple Meads19:0819:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2020-07-03 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Nailsea & Backwell (Fri 2020-07-03 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Yatton (Fri 2020-07-03 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Yatton
Worle19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Worle (Fri 2020-07-03 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Worle
Weston Milton19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Weston Milton (Fri 2020-07-03 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare19:4419:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Weston-super-Mare (Fri 2020-07-03 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2020-07-03 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Bridgwater (Fri 2020-07-03 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Bridgwater
Taunton20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Taunton (Fri 2020-07-03 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Taunton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:414London PaddingtonCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swindon (Wilts) departures
London Paddington17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from London Paddington
Swindon (Wilts)18:3818:41
Bristol Parkway19:0219:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Bristol Parkway (Fri 2020-07-03 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Bristol Parkway
Newport (South Wales)19:2319:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Newport (South Wales) (Fri 2020-07-03 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central19:3819:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Cardiff Central (Fri 2020-07-03 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Cardiff Central
Bridgend19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Bridgend (Fri 2020-07-03 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Bridgend
Port Talbot Parkway20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Port Talbot Parkway (Fri 2020-07-03 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Neath20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Neath (Fri 2020-07-03 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Neath
Swansea20:3221:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Swansea (Fri 2020-07-03 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Swansea
Llanelli21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Llanelli (Fri 2020-07-03 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Pembrey & Burry Port (Fri 2020-07-03 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Carmarthen (Fri 2020-07-03 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd July
Great Western Railway17:574London PaddingtonBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swindon (Wilts) arrivals
London Paddington17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from London Paddington
Reading17:2517:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway17:3917:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Swindon (Wilts)17:5717:59
Bristol Temple Meads18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2020-07-03 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway17:581Cheltenham SpaLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swindon (Wilts) arrivals
Cheltenham Spa16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester17:0717:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from Gloucester
Stonehouse17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonehouse to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from Stonehouse
Stroud (Glos)17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stroud (Glos) to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from Stroud (Glos)
Kemble17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemble to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from Kemble
Swindon (Wilts)17:5817:59
London Paddington19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to London Paddington (Fri 2020-07-03 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:103Bristol Temple MeadsLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swindon (Wilts) arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads17:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from Keynsham
Bath Spa17:4317:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from Bath Spa
Chippenham17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chippenham to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from Chippenham
Swindon (Wilts)18:1018:11
London Paddington19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to London Paddington (Fri 2020-07-03 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:191SwanseaLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swindon (Wilts) arrivals
Swansea16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from Swansea
Neath16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from Neath
Port Talbot Parkway16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from Bridgend
Cardiff Central17:1517:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)17:3217:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Bristol Parkway17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Swindon (Wilts)18:1918:20
London Paddington19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to London Paddington (Fri 2020-07-03 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:213London PaddingtonCheltenham SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swindon (Wilts) arrivals
London Paddington17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from London Paddington
Didcot Parkway18:0218:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Swindon (Wilts)18:2118:25
Cheltenham Spa19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Cheltenham Spa (Fri 2020-07-03 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Cheltenham Spa
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:254London PaddingtonTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swindon (Wilts) arrivals
London Paddington17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from London Paddington
Reading17:5317:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Swindon (Wilts)18:2518:28
Taunton20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Taunton (Fri 2020-07-03 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Taunton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:384London PaddingtonCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Swindon (Wilts) arrivals
London Paddington17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from London Paddington
Reading18:1118:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Swindon (Wilts) (Fri 2020-07-03 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) arrivals from Reading
Swindon (Wilts)18:3818:41
Carmarthen21:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swindon (Wilts) to Carmarthen (Fri 2020-07-03 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Swindon (Wilts) departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-06-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T123
Route stops and distances
Brighton, Portsmouth and Weymouth - Bristol, Cardiff, Gloucester and Great Malvern
Timetable T125
Route stops and distances
London - Swindon, Cheltenham Spa, Bristol, Weston-super-Mare and South Wales
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..