desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Seven Kings railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Seven Kings Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Redbridge
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
IG3 8BG
Advertisement

Seven Kings Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
14:263ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings14:2614:26
Ilford14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Tue 2018-09-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Tue 2018-09-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Tue 2018-09-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Tue 2018-09-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Tue 2018-09-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-09-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
14:284London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
London Liverpool Street14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Kings14:2814:28
Goodmayes14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Tue 2018-09-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Tue 2018-09-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Tue 2018-09-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Tue 2018-09-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Tue 2018-09-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Tue 2018-09-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
14:363ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings14:3614:36
Ilford14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Tue 2018-09-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Tue 2018-09-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Tue 2018-09-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Tue 2018-09-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Tue 2018-09-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-09-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
14:484London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
London Liverpool Street14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Kings14:4814:48
Goodmayes14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Tue 2018-09-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Tue 2018-09-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Tue 2018-09-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Tue 2018-09-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Tue 2018-09-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Tue 2018-09-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
15:184London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
London Liverpool Street15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Kings15:1815:18
Goodmayes15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Goodmayes (Tue 2018-09-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Chadwell Heath (Tue 2018-09-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Chadwell Heath
Romford15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Romford (Tue 2018-09-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Romford
Gidea Park15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Gidea Park (Tue 2018-09-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Gidea Park
Harold Wood15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Tue 2018-09-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Harold Wood
Brentwood15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Brentwood (Tue 2018-09-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Brentwood
Shenfield15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Tue 2018-09-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
15:263ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings departures
Shenfield15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Seven Kings15:2615:26
Ilford15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Ilford (Tue 2018-09-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Ilford
Manor Park15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Manor Park (Tue 2018-09-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Forest Gate (Tue 2018-09-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Forest Gate
Maryland15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Maryland (Tue 2018-09-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Stratford (London) (Tue 2018-09-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-09-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 25th September
14:263ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield14:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings14:2614:26
London Liverpool Street14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-09-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
14:284London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings14:2814:28
Shenfield14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Tue 2018-09-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
14:363ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings14:3614:36
London Liverpool Street14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-09-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
14:484London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings14:4814:48
Shenfield15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Tue 2018-09-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
15:184London Liverpool StreetShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
London Liverpool Street15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings15:1815:18
Shenfield15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Shenfield (Tue 2018-09-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
15:263ShenfieldLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Seven Kings arrivals
Shenfield15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Harold Wood
Gidea Park15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Gidea Park
Romford15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Romford
Chadwell Heath15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Seven Kings (Tue 2018-09-25 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings arrivals from Goodmayes
Seven Kings15:2615:26
London Liverpool Street15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-09-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Seven Kings departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..