desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stevenage railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stevenage
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG1 1XT
Advertisement

Stevenage Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Thameslink22:101CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenage departures
Cambridge21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Cambridge
Stevenage22:0922:10
Knebworth22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Knebworth (Tue 2018-12-11 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Welwyn North (Tue 2018-12-11 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-12-11 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2018-12-11 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Potters Bar (Tue 2018-12-11 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-12-11 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Kings Cross (Tue 2018-12-11 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:144HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenage departures
Horsham20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Horsham
Stevenage22:1322:14
Hitchin22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Hitchin (Tue 2018-12-11 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Hitchin
Arlesey22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Arlesey (Tue 2018-12-11 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Biggleswade (Tue 2018-12-11 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Biggleswade
Sandy22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Sandy (Tue 2018-12-11 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Sandy
St Neots22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to St Neots (Tue 2018-12-11 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to St Neots
Huntingdon22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Tue 2018-12-11 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Peterborough (Tue 2018-12-11 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:171PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenage departures
Peterborough21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Peterborough
Stevenage22:1622:17
Finsbury Park22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-12-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-12-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Farringdon (Tue 2018-12-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-12-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-12-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to London Bridge
East Croydon23:1423:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to East Croydon (Tue 2018-12-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Coulsdon South (Tue 2018-12-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Merstham (Tue 2018-12-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Merstham
Redhill23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Redhill (Tue 2018-12-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Redhill
Horley23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Horley (Tue 2018-12-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-12-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges23:4723:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-12-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Three Bridges
Crawley23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Crawley (Tue 2018-12-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Crawley
Ifield23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ifield (Tue 2018-12-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Ifield
Littlehaven00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Littlehaven (Tue 2018-12-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Littlehaven
Horsham00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Horsham (Tue 2018-12-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern22:242PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenage departures
Peterborough21:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Peterborough
Stevenage22:2422:24
London Kings Cross22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Kings Cross (Tue 2018-12-11 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern22:284StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenage departures
Stevenage22:28
Watton-At-Stone22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2018-12-11 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North22:4022:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Hertford North (Tue 2018-12-11 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Hertford North
Cuffley22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Tue 2018-12-11 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Cuffley
Gordon Hill22:5722:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Gordon Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Tue 2018-12-11 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Tue 2018-12-11 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2018-12-11 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Tue 2018-12-11 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bowes Park (Tue 2018-12-11 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-12-11 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Hornsey (Tue 2018-12-11 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Hornsey
Harringay23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Harringay (Tue 2018-12-11 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-12-11 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-12-11 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2018-12-11 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Essex Road (Tue 2018-12-11 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Essex Road
Old Street23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Old Street (Tue 2018-12-11 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Old Street
Moorgate23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Moorgate (Tue 2018-12-11 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink22:321CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenage departures
Cambridge21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Cambridge
Stevenage22:3122:32
Finsbury Park22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-12-11 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-12-11 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Farringdon (Tue 2018-12-11 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-12-11 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to London Bridge
East Croydon23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to East Croydon (Tue 2018-12-11 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-12-11 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-12-11 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Three Bridges
Brighton00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Brighton (Tue 2018-12-11 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Thameslink22:134HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenage arrivals
Horsham20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Ifield
Crawley20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport20:4720:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Horley
Redhill20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Redhill
Merstham21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park21:5221:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage22:1322:14
Peterborough23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Peterborough (Tue 2018-12-11 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:161PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenage arrivals
Peterborough21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon21:3821:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from St Neots
Sandy21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage22:1622:17
Horsham00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Horsham (Tue 2018-12-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern22:214MoorgateStevenageCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenage arrivals
Moorgate21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Gordon Hill
Cuffley21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Cuffley
Hertford North21:5922:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage22:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern22:242PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenage arrivals
Peterborough21:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from St Neots
Biggleswade22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Biggleswade
Stevenage22:2422:24
London Kings Cross22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Kings Cross (Tue 2018-12-11 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:311CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenage arrivals
Cambridge21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Cambridge
Royston22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Royston
Baldock22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage22:3122:32
Brighton00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Brighton (Tue 2018-12-11 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern22:343London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenage arrivals
London Kings Cross22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Stevenage (Tue 2018-12-11 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from London Kings Cross
Stevenage22:3422:34
Peterborough23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Peterborough (Tue 2018-12-11 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T024
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T025
Route stops and distances
London - Stevenage, Cambridge and Peterborough
Timetable T026
Route stops and distances
London - Humberside, Yorkshire, North East England and Scotland
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..