desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stevenage railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stevenage
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG1 1XT
Advertisement

Stevenage Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
Thameslink04:171PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenage departures
Peterborough03:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Peterborough
Stevenage04:1604:17
Finsbury Park04:4504:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-06-19 04:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross04:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Kings Cross (Tue 2018-06-19 04:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern04:221StevenageLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenage departures
Stevenage04:22
Hertford North04:3204:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Hertford North (Tue 2018-06-19 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Hertford North
Cuffley04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Tue 2018-06-19 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Cuffley
Gordon Hill04:4504:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Gordon Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Tue 2018-06-19 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Enfield Chase
Winchmore Hill04:5004:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Tue 2018-06-19 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Palmers Green
Alexandra Palace04:5604:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-06-19 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Hornsey (Tue 2018-06-19 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Hornsey
Harringay05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Harringay (Tue 2018-06-19 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park05:0405:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-06-19 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross05:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Kings Cross (Tue 2018-06-19 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:021StevenageMoorgateCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenage departures
Stevenage05:02
Watton-At-Stone05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2018-06-19 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Hertford North (Tue 2018-06-19 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Hertford North
Bayford05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bayford (Tue 2018-06-19 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Bayford
Cuffley05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Tue 2018-06-19 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Cuffley
Crews Hill05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Crews Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Gordon Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Enfield Chase (Tue 2018-06-19 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Grange Park (Tue 2018-06-19 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Palmers Green (Tue 2018-06-19 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Bowes Park (Tue 2018-06-19 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2018-06-19 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Hornsey (Tue 2018-06-19 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Hornsey
Harringay05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Harringay (Tue 2018-06-19 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park05:5205:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-06-19 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Drayton Park (Tue 2018-06-19 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2018-06-19 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Essex Road (Tue 2018-06-19 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Old Street (Tue 2018-06-19 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Moorgate (Tue 2018-06-19 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink05:061Letchworth Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenage departures
Letchworth Garden City04:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Stevenage05:0505:06
Knebworth05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Knebworth (Tue 2018-06-19 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Welwyn North (Tue 2018-06-19 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City05:1705:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-06-19 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Hatfield (Herts) (Tue 2018-06-19 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Potters Bar (Tue 2018-06-19 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-06-19 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross05:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Kings Cross (Tue 2018-06-19 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:131PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenage departures
Peterborough04:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Peterborough
Stevenage05:1205:13
Welwyn Garden City05:2105:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Welwyn Garden City
Finsbury Park05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Farringdon (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Bridge (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Norwood Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to East Croydon (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to East Croydon
Purley06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Purley (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Purley
Coulsdon South06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Coulsdon South (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Merstham (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Merstham
Redhill06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Redhill (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Earlswood (Surrey) (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Horley (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Three Bridges
Crawley07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Crawley (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Crawley
Ifield07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ifield (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Ifield
Littlehaven07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Littlehaven (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Littlehaven
Horsham07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Horsham (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:131PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenage departures
Peterborough04:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Peterborough
Stevenage05:1205:13
Welwyn Garden City05:2105:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Welwyn Garden City (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Welwyn Garden City
Finsbury Park05:3505:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Finsbury Park (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Farringdon (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to City Thameslink (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Blackfriars (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Bridge (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Norwood Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to East Croydon (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to East Croydon
Purley06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Purley (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Purley
Coulsdon South06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Coulsdon South (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Merstham (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Merstham
Redhill06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Redhill (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Earlswood (Surrey) (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Horley (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Three Bridges
Crawley07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Crawley (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Crawley
Ifield07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Ifield (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Ifield
Littlehaven07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Littlehaven (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Littlehaven
Horsham07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Horsham (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
Thameslink04:161PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenage arrivals
Peterborough03:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 03:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon03:3803:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 03:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots03:4603:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 03:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from St Neots
Sandy03:5403:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 03:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade03:5703:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 03:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey04:0204:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 04:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin04:1104:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage04:1604:17
London Kings Cross04:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Kings Cross (Tue 2018-06-19 04:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:051Letchworth Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenage arrivals
Letchworth Garden City04:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage05:0505:06
London Kings Cross05:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Kings Cross (Tue 2018-06-19 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:121PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenage arrivals
Peterborough04:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon04:3404:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from St Neots
Sandy04:5004:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade04:5304:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage05:1205:13
Horsham07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Horsham (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:121PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenage arrivals
Peterborough04:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon04:3404:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from St Neots
Sandy04:5004:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade04:5404:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage05:1205:13
Horsham07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Horsham (Tue 2018-06-19 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:312CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenage arrivals
Cambridge04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Cambridge
Royston05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Royston
Baldock05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage05:3105:32
Brighton07:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Brighton (Tue 2018-06-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:334London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenage arrivals
London Kings Cross05:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Stevenage (Tue 2018-06-19 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage05:3305:34
Cambridge06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cambridge (Tue 2018-06-19 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenage departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T024
Route stops and distances
London - Welwyn Garden City, Hertford North and Letchworth Garden City
Timetable T025
Route stops and distances
London - Stevenage, Cambridge and Peterborough
Timetable T026
Route stops and distances
London - Humberside, Yorkshire, North East England and Scotland
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..