desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Severn Beach railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Gloucestershire
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS35 4QD
Advertisement

Severn Beach Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 12th December
Great Western Railway06:00Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach departures
Severn Beach06:00
St Andrews Road06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Wed 2018-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to St Andrews Road
Avonmouth06:1006:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Avonmouth (Wed 2018-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Avonmouth
Shirehampton06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Shirehampton (Wed 2018-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Sea Mills (Wed 2018-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Clifton Down (Wed 2018-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Clifton Down
Redland06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Redland (Wed 2018-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Redland
Montpelier06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Montpelier (Wed 2018-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Stapleton Road (Wed 2018-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Lawrence Hill (Wed 2018-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2018-12-12 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:16Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach departures
Severn Beach07:16
St Andrews Road07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Wed 2018-12-12 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to St Andrews Road
Avonmouth07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Avonmouth (Wed 2018-12-12 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Avonmouth
Shirehampton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Shirehampton (Wed 2018-12-12 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Sea Mills (Wed 2018-12-12 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down07:3807:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Clifton Down (Wed 2018-12-12 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Clifton Down
Redland07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Redland (Wed 2018-12-12 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Redland
Montpelier07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Montpelier (Wed 2018-12-12 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Stapleton Road (Wed 2018-12-12 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Lawrence Hill (Wed 2018-12-12 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2018-12-12 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:51Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach departures
Severn Beach07:51
St Andrews Road07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Wed 2018-12-12 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to St Andrews Road
Avonmouth08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Avonmouth (Wed 2018-12-12 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Avonmouth
Shirehampton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Shirehampton (Wed 2018-12-12 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Sea Mills (Wed 2018-12-12 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down08:1408:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Clifton Down (Wed 2018-12-12 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Clifton Down
Redland08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Redland (Wed 2018-12-12 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Redland
Montpelier08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Montpelier (Wed 2018-12-12 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Stapleton Road (Wed 2018-12-12 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Lawrence Hill (Wed 2018-12-12 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2018-12-12 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:56Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach departures
Severn Beach09:56
Avonmouth10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Avonmouth (Wed 2018-12-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Avonmouth
Shirehampton10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Shirehampton (Wed 2018-12-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Sea Mills (Wed 2018-12-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Clifton Down (Wed 2018-12-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Clifton Down
Redland10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Redland (Wed 2018-12-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Redland
Montpelier10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Montpelier (Wed 2018-12-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Stapleton Road (Wed 2018-12-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Stapleton Road
Bristol Temple Meads10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2018-12-12 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:54Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach departures
Severn Beach11:54
St Andrews Road12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Wed 2018-12-12 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to St Andrews Road
Avonmouth12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Avonmouth (Wed 2018-12-12 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Avonmouth
Shirehampton12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Shirehampton (Wed 2018-12-12 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Sea Mills (Wed 2018-12-12 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Clifton Down (Wed 2018-12-12 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Clifton Down
Redland12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Redland (Wed 2018-12-12 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Redland
Montpelier12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Montpelier (Wed 2018-12-12 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Stapleton Road (Wed 2018-12-12 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Stapleton Road
Bristol Temple Meads12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2018-12-12 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:56Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach departures
Severn Beach13:56
Avonmouth14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Avonmouth (Wed 2018-12-12 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Avonmouth
Shirehampton14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Shirehampton (Wed 2018-12-12 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Sea Mills (Wed 2018-12-12 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Clifton Down (Wed 2018-12-12 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Clifton Down
Redland14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Redland (Wed 2018-12-12 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Redland
Montpelier14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Montpelier (Wed 2018-12-12 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Stapleton Road (Wed 2018-12-12 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Stapleton Road
Bristol Temple Meads14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2018-12-12 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 12th December
Great Western Railway05:50Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Montpelier
Redland05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Avonmouth
St Andrews Road05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from St Andrews Road
Severn Beach05:50
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:07Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Montpelier
Redland06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Avonmouth
St Andrews Road07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from St Andrews Road
Severn Beach07:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:38Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Montpelier
Redland07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Clifton Down
Shirehampton07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Avonmouth
St Andrews Road07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from St Andrews Road
Severn Beach07:38
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:51Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Montpelier
Redland09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Avonmouth
St Andrews Road09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from St Andrews Road
Severn Beach09:51
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:49Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Montpelier
Redland11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Avonmouth
Severn Beach11:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:51Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Montpelier
Redland13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Avonmouth
St Andrews Road13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Wed 2018-12-12 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from St Andrews Road
Severn Beach13:51
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..