desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Severn Beach railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Gloucestershire
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS35 4QD
Advertisement

Severn Beach Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
Great Western Railway13:56Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach departures
Severn Beach13:56
Avonmouth14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Avonmouth (Thu 2019-06-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Avonmouth
Shirehampton14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Shirehampton (Thu 2019-06-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Sea Mills (Thu 2019-06-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Clifton Down (Thu 2019-06-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Clifton Down
Redland14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Redland (Thu 2019-06-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Redland
Montpelier14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Montpelier (Thu 2019-06-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Stapleton Road (Thu 2019-06-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Stapleton Road
Bristol Temple Meads14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2019-06-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:54Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach departures
Severn Beach15:54
St Andrews Road16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Thu 2019-06-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to St Andrews Road
Avonmouth16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Avonmouth (Thu 2019-06-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Avonmouth
Shirehampton16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Shirehampton (Thu 2019-06-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Sea Mills (Thu 2019-06-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Clifton Down (Thu 2019-06-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Clifton Down
Redland16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Redland (Thu 2019-06-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Redland
Montpelier16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Montpelier (Thu 2019-06-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Stapleton Road (Thu 2019-06-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Stapleton Road
Bristol Temple Meads16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2019-06-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:54Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach departures
Severn Beach17:54
St Andrews Road18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Thu 2019-06-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to St Andrews Road
Avonmouth18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Avonmouth (Thu 2019-06-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Avonmouth
Shirehampton18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Shirehampton (Thu 2019-06-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Sea Mills (Thu 2019-06-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Clifton Down (Thu 2019-06-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Clifton Down
Redland18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Redland (Thu 2019-06-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Redland
Montpelier18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Montpelier (Thu 2019-06-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Stapleton Road (Thu 2019-06-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Lawrence Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2019-06-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:45Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach departures
Severn Beach18:45
St Andrews Road18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Thu 2019-06-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to St Andrews Road
Avonmouth18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Avonmouth (Thu 2019-06-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Avonmouth
Shirehampton18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Shirehampton (Thu 2019-06-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Sea Mills (Thu 2019-06-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down19:0819:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Clifton Down (Thu 2019-06-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Clifton Down
Redland19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Redland (Thu 2019-06-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Redland
Montpelier19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Montpelier (Thu 2019-06-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Stapleton Road (Thu 2019-06-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Lawrence Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2019-06-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:29Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach departures
Severn Beach21:29
St Andrews Road21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Thu 2019-06-20 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to St Andrews Road
Avonmouth21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Avonmouth (Thu 2019-06-20 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Avonmouth
Shirehampton21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Shirehampton (Thu 2019-06-20 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Sea Mills (Thu 2019-06-20 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Clifton Down (Thu 2019-06-20 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Clifton Down
Redland21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Redland (Thu 2019-06-20 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Redland
Montpelier21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Montpelier (Thu 2019-06-20 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Stapleton Road (Thu 2019-06-20 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Lawrence Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2019-06-20 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:10Severn BeachBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach departures
Severn Beach23:10
St Andrews Road23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to St Andrews Road (Thu 2019-06-20 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to St Andrews Road
Avonmouth23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Avonmouth (Thu 2019-06-20 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Avonmouth
Shirehampton23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Shirehampton (Thu 2019-06-20 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Shirehampton
Sea Mills23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Sea Mills (Thu 2019-06-20 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Sea Mills
Clifton Down23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Clifton Down (Thu 2019-06-20 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Clifton Down
Redland23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Redland (Thu 2019-06-20 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Redland
Montpelier23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Montpelier (Thu 2019-06-20 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Montpelier
Stapleton Road23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Stapleton Road (Thu 2019-06-20 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Lawrence Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Beach to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2019-06-20 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
Great Western Railway13:51Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Montpelier
Redland13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Avonmouth
St Andrews Road13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from St Andrews Road
Severn Beach13:51
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:49Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Montpelier
Redland15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Avonmouth
Severn Beach15:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:51Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Montpelier
Redland17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Avonmouth
St Andrews Road17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from St Andrews Road
Severn Beach17:51
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:40Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Montpelier
Redland18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Avonmouth
St Andrews Road18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from St Andrews Road
Severn Beach18:40
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:12Bristol Temple MeadsSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Stapleton Road
Montpelier20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Montpelier to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Montpelier
Redland20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redland to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Redland
Clifton Down20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clifton Down to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Clifton Down
Sea Mills20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sea Mills to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Sea Mills
Shirehampton20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirehampton to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Shirehampton
Avonmouth21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Avonmouth
St Andrews Road21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Andrews Road to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from St Andrews Road
Severn Beach21:12
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:05AvonmouthSevern BeachCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Severn Beach arrivals
Avonmouth22:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avonmouth to Severn Beach (Thu 2019-06-20 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Severn Beach arrivals from Avonmouth
Severn Beach23:05
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..