desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sunbury railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW16 6SA
Advertisement

Sunbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
South West Trains17:58London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
London Waterloo17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunbury17:5817:58
Upper Halliford18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Wed 2018-09-26 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:16SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
Shepperton18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Sunbury18:1618:16
Kempton Park18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Wed 2018-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Fulwell
Teddington18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Wed 2018-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kingston
Norbiton18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Norbiton
New Malden18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to New Malden
Raynes Park18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:29London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
London Waterloo17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunbury18:2918:29
Upper Halliford18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:41SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
Shepperton18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Sunbury18:4118:41
Kempton Park18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)18:4618:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Wed 2018-09-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Fulwell
Teddington18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Wed 2018-09-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-09-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kingston
Norbiton19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Norbiton
New Malden19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to New Malden
Raynes Park19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:59London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
London Waterloo18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunbury18:5918:59
Upper Halliford19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Wed 2018-09-26 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:11SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
Shepperton19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Sunbury19:1119:11
Kempton Park19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Wed 2018-09-26 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)19:1619:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton (London) (Wed 2018-09-26 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Wed 2018-09-26 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Fulwell
Teddington19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Wed 2018-09-26 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-09-26 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Wed 2018-09-26 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kingston
Norbiton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Wed 2018-09-26 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Norbiton
New Malden19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to New Malden (Wed 2018-09-26 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to New Malden
Raynes Park19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-09-26 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-09-26 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-09-26 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-09-26 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-09-26 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
South West Trains17:58London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
London Waterloo17:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury17:5817:58
Shepperton18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Wed 2018-09-26 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:16SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
Shepperton18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury18:1618:16
London Waterloo19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:29London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
London Waterloo17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury18:2918:29
Shepperton18:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:41SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
Shepperton18:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury18:4118:41
London Waterloo19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:59London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
London Waterloo18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury18:5918:59
Shepperton19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Wed 2018-09-26 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains19:11SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
Shepperton19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Wed 2018-09-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury19:1119:11
London Waterloo20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-09-26 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..