desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sunbury railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW16 6SA
Advertisement

Sunbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 14th December
South West Trains16:28London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
London Waterloo15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunbury16:2816:28
Upper Halliford16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Sat 2019-12-14 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sat 2019-12-14 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:46SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
Shepperton16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Sunbury16:4616:46
Kempton Park16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Sat 2019-12-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Sat 2019-12-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Fulwell
Teddington16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton Wick (Sat 2019-12-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Sat 2019-12-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kingston
Norbiton17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Sat 2019-12-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Norbiton
New Malden17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to New Malden (Sat 2019-12-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to New Malden
Raynes Park17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-12-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-12-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-12-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-12-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:58London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
London Waterloo16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunbury16:5816:58
Upper Halliford17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Sat 2019-12-14 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sat 2019-12-14 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:16SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
Shepperton17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Sunbury17:1617:16
Kempton Park17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Sat 2019-12-14 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Sat 2019-12-14 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Fulwell
Teddington17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton Wick (Sat 2019-12-14 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Sat 2019-12-14 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kingston
Norbiton17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Sat 2019-12-14 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Norbiton
New Malden17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to New Malden (Sat 2019-12-14 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to New Malden
Raynes Park17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-12-14 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-12-14 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-12-14 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-12-14 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:28London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
London Waterloo16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Sunbury17:2817:28
Upper Halliford17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Sat 2019-12-14 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sat 2019-12-14 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:46SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
Shepperton17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Sunbury17:4617:46
Kempton Park17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Sat 2019-12-14 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Sat 2019-12-14 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Fulwell
Teddington17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton Wick (Sat 2019-12-14 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Sat 2019-12-14 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kingston
Norbiton18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Norbiton (Sat 2019-12-14 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Norbiton
New Malden18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to New Malden (Sat 2019-12-14 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to New Malden
Raynes Park18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-12-14 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-12-14 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-12-14 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-12-14 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 14th December
South West Trains16:28London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
London Waterloo15:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury16:2816:28
Shepperton16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sat 2019-12-14 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:46SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
Shepperton16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury16:4616:46
London Waterloo17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:58London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
London Waterloo16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury16:5816:58
Shepperton17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sat 2019-12-14 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:16SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
Shepperton17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury17:1617:16
London Waterloo18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:28London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
London Waterloo16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury17:2817:28
Shepperton17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sat 2019-12-14 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:46SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
Shepperton17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury17:4617:46
London Waterloo18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..