desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sunbury railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW16 6SA
Advertisement

Sunbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
South West Trains08:46SheppertonKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
Shepperton08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Mon 2020-03-30 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Sunbury08:4608:46
Kempton Park08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Mon 2020-03-30 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Mon 2020-03-30 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Fulwell
Teddington08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Mon 2020-03-30 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton Wick (Mon 2020-03-30 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Mon 2020-03-30 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:28KingstonSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
Kingston09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Mon 2020-03-30 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kingston
Sunbury09:2809:28
Upper Halliford09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Mon 2020-03-30 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Mon 2020-03-30 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:46SheppertonKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
Shepperton09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Mon 2020-03-30 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Sunbury09:4609:46
Kempton Park09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Mon 2020-03-30 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton (London) (Mon 2020-03-30 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Mon 2020-03-30 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Fulwell
Teddington09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Mon 2020-03-30 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton Wick (Mon 2020-03-30 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Mon 2020-03-30 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
South West Trains08:46SheppertonKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
Shepperton08:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Mon 2020-03-30 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Mon 2020-03-30 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury08:4608:46
Kingston09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Mon 2020-03-30 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:28KingstonSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
Kingston09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Mon 2020-03-30 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Sunbury (Mon 2020-03-30 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Mon 2020-03-30 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Mon 2020-03-30 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Sunbury (Mon 2020-03-30 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Mon 2020-03-30 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury09:2809:28
Shepperton09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Mon 2020-03-30 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:46SheppertonKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
Shepperton09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Mon 2020-03-30 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Mon 2020-03-30 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury09:4609:46
Kingston10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Mon 2020-03-30 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..