desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sunbury railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Spelthorne
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW16 6SA
Advertisement

Sunbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 12th July
South West Trains14:27SheppertonKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
Shepperton14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Sunbury14:2714:27
Kempton Park14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Sun 2020-07-12 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Sun 2020-07-12 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Fulwell
Teddington14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Sun 2020-07-12 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton Wick (Sun 2020-07-12 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Sun 2020-07-12 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:11KingstonSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
Kingston14:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kingston
Sunbury15:1115:11
Upper Halliford15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Sun 2020-07-12 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:27SheppertonKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
Shepperton15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Sunbury15:2715:27
Kempton Park15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Sun 2020-07-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Sun 2020-07-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Fulwell
Teddington15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Sun 2020-07-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton Wick (Sun 2020-07-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Sun 2020-07-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:11KingstonSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
Kingston15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kingston
Sunbury16:1116:11
Upper Halliford16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Sun 2020-07-12 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:27SheppertonKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
Shepperton16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Sunbury16:2716:27
Kempton Park16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kempton Park (Sun 2020-07-12 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kempton Park
Hampton (London)16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton (London) (Sun 2020-07-12 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton (London)
Fulwell16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Fulwell (Sun 2020-07-12 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Fulwell
Teddington16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Teddington (Sun 2020-07-12 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Hampton Wick (Sun 2020-07-12 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Sun 2020-07-12 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:11KingstonSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury departures
Kingston16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kingston
Sunbury17:1117:11
Upper Halliford17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Upper Halliford (Sun 2020-07-12 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sun 2020-07-12 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 12th July
South West Trains14:27SheppertonKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
Shepperton14:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury14:2714:27
Kingston14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Sun 2020-07-12 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:11KingstonSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
Kingston14:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury15:1115:11
Shepperton15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sun 2020-07-12 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:27SheppertonKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
Shepperton15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury15:2715:27
Kingston15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Sun 2020-07-12 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:11KingstonSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
Kingston15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury16:1116:11
Shepperton16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sun 2020-07-12 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:27SheppertonKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
Shepperton16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury16:2716:27
Kingston16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Kingston (Sun 2020-07-12 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Kingston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:11KingstonSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sunbury arrivals
Kingston16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Teddington
Fulwell17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Fulwell
Hampton (London)17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Hampton (London)
Kempton Park17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Sunbury (Sun 2020-07-12 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury arrivals from Kempton Park
Sunbury17:1117:11
Shepperton17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Shepperton (Sun 2020-07-12 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sunbury departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..