desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sutton Coldfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B73 6AY
Advertisement

Sutton Coldfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland10:061BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Bromsgrove09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Sutton Coldfield10:0610:06
Four Oaks10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:102Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Sutton Coldfield10:1010:10
Wylde Green10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street10:3110:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:151RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Redditch09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Redditch
Sutton Coldfield10:1410:15
Four Oaks10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Thu 2018-09-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:202Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Four Oaks10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:1910:20
Wylde Green10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Duddeston10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:4110:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:0411:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:251BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Bromsgrove09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Sutton Coldfield10:2410:25
Four Oaks10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:302Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Lichfield City10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Sutton Coldfield10:3010:30
Wylde Green10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street10:5010:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland10:061BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Bromsgrove09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:4209:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Duddeston
Aston09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:0610:06
Four Oaks10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:102Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:1010:10
Longbridge10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:141RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Redditch09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:2809:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:1410:15
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:192Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Four Oaks10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:1910:20
Redditch11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:241BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Bromsgrove09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge09:3909:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:0210:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:2410:25
Lichfield City10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:302Lichfield CityBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Lichfield City10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:3010:30
Bromsgrove11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..