desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sutton Coldfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B73 6AY
Advertisement

Sutton Coldfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland07:202Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Four Oaks07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:1907:20
Wylde Green07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Duddeston07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street07:4007:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge08:0408:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:251BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Bromsgrove06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Sutton Coldfield07:2507:25
Four Oaks07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Thu 2018-09-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Thu 2018-09-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Thu 2018-09-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:302Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Sutton Coldfield07:2907:30
Wylde Green07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Duddeston07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Thu 2018-09-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:361RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Redditch06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Redditch
Sutton Coldfield07:3607:36
Four Oaks07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:402Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Sutton Coldfield07:4007:40
Wylde Green07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street08:0108:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge08:2408:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:502Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Four Oaks07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:4907:50
Wylde Green07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Thu 2018-09-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Thu 2018-09-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Thu 2018-09-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2018-09-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Thu 2018-09-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Duddeston08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Thu 2018-09-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:1208:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-09-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Thu 2018-09-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2018-09-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Thu 2018-09-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Thu 2018-09-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Thu 2018-09-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
London Midland07:192Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Four Oaks07:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:1907:20
Redditch08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:251BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Bromsgrove06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:2507:25
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Thu 2018-09-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:292Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:2907:30
Bromsgrove08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:361RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Redditch06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge06:4806:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:1207:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Duddeston
Aston07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:3607:36
Four Oaks07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Thu 2018-09-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:402Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:4007:40
Redditch08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:492Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Four Oaks07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2018-09-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield07:4907:50
Bromsgrove08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Thu 2018-09-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..