desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sutton Coldfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B73 6AY
Advertisement

Sutton Coldfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
London Midland08:43Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Sutton Coldfield08:4208:43
Wylde Green08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sun 2018-07-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Sun 2018-07-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sun 2018-07-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2018-07-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Sun 2018-07-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Duddeston09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Sun 2018-07-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2018-07-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland09:13Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Sutton Coldfield09:1209:13
Wylde Green09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sun 2018-07-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Sun 2018-07-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sun 2018-07-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2018-07-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Sun 2018-07-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Duddeston09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Sun 2018-07-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2018-07-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland09:19Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Birmingham New Street08:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sutton Coldfield09:1809:19
Four Oaks09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-07-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Sun 2018-07-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sun 2018-07-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Sun 2018-07-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2018-07-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-07-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland09:43Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Sutton Coldfield09:4209:43
Wylde Green09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sun 2018-07-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Sun 2018-07-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sun 2018-07-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2018-07-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Sun 2018-07-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Duddeston10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Sun 2018-07-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2018-07-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland09:49Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Birmingham New Street09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sutton Coldfield09:4809:49
Four Oaks09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sun 2018-07-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Sun 2018-07-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sun 2018-07-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Sun 2018-07-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2018-07-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-07-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland10:13Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Sutton Coldfield10:1210:13
Wylde Green10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sun 2018-07-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Sun 2018-07-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sun 2018-07-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2018-07-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Sun 2018-07-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Duddeston10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Sun 2018-07-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2018-07-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
London Midland08:42Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield08:4208:43
Birmingham New Street09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2018-07-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland09:12Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:1209:13
Birmingham New Street10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2018-07-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland09:18Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Birmingham New Street08:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Duddeston
Aston08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:1809:19
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-07-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland09:42Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:4209:43
Birmingham New Street10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2018-07-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland09:48Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Duddeston
Aston09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:4809:49
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2018-07-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
London Midland10:12Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2018-07-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:1210:13
Birmingham New Street11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2018-07-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..