desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sutton Coldfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B73 6AY
Advertisement

Sutton Coldfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
London Midland18:271RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Redditch17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Redditch
Sutton Coldfield18:2618:27
Four Oaks18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sun 2021-08-01 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sun 2021-08-01 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Sun 2021-08-01 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-08-01 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:522Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Sutton Coldfield18:5118:52
Wylde Green18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-08-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Sun 2021-08-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sun 2021-08-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Sun 2021-08-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Duddeston19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Sun 2021-08-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street19:1219:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-08-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Sun 2021-08-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-08-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-08-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Sun 2021-08-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-08-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-08-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-08-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Sun 2021-08-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:571RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Redditch17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Redditch
Sutton Coldfield18:5618:57
Four Oaks19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sun 2021-08-01 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sun 2021-08-01 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Sun 2021-08-01 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-08-01 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:222Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Sutton Coldfield19:2119:22
Wylde Green19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-08-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Sun 2021-08-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sun 2021-08-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Sun 2021-08-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Duddeston19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Sun 2021-08-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street19:4219:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-08-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Sun 2021-08-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-08-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-08-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Sun 2021-08-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-08-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Sun 2021-08-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-08-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-08-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Sun 2021-08-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:271RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Redditch18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Redditch
Sutton Coldfield19:2619:27
Four Oaks19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sun 2021-08-01 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sun 2021-08-01 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Sun 2021-08-01 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-08-01 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:522Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Sutton Coldfield19:5119:52
Wylde Green19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-08-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Sun 2021-08-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sun 2021-08-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Sun 2021-08-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Duddeston20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Sun 2021-08-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street20:1220:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-08-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Sun 2021-08-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-08-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-08-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Sun 2021-08-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-08-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Sun 2021-08-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-08-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-08-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Sun 2021-08-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
London Midland18:261RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Redditch17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green17:3717:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Selly Oak17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Duddeston
Aston18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:2618:27
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-08-01 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:512Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:5118:52
Redditch19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Sun 2021-08-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:561RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Redditch17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:3318:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Duddeston
Aston18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:5618:57
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-08-01 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:212Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:2119:22
Redditch20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Sun 2021-08-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:261RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Redditch18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green18:3718:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Selly Oak18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:0319:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Duddeston
Aston19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:2619:27
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-08-01 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:512Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:5119:52
Redditch20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Sun 2021-08-01 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..