desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sutton Coldfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B73 6AY
Advertisement

Sutton Coldfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th April
London Midland05:512Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Four Oaks05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield05:5005:51
Wylde Green05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Tue 2021-04-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Tue 2021-04-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Tue 2021-04-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Tue 2021-04-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Duddeston06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Tue 2021-04-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:1206:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-04-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Tue 2021-04-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-04-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Tue 2021-04-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Tue 2021-04-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Tue 2021-04-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Tue 2021-04-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green06:4006:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2021-04-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Tue 2021-04-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Tue 2021-04-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:112Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Sutton Coldfield06:1106:11
Wylde Green06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street06:3106:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:161Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Birmingham New Street05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sutton Coldfield06:1606:16
Four Oaks06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:202Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Four Oaks06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:1906:20
Wylde Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Tue 2021-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Tue 2021-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Tue 2021-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Tue 2021-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Duddeston06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Tue 2021-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:4106:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Tue 2021-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Tue 2021-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Tue 2021-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Tue 2021-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Tue 2021-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:1207:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2021-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Tue 2021-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Tue 2021-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:412Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Sutton Coldfield06:4106:41
Wylde Green06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Tue 2021-04-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Tue 2021-04-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Tue 2021-04-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Tue 2021-04-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Tue 2021-04-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-04-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Tue 2021-04-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-04-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Tue 2021-04-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Tue 2021-04-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Tue 2021-04-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:2407:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Tue 2021-04-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Tue 2021-04-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-04-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:451Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sutton Coldfield06:4506:45
Four Oaks06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Tue 2021-04-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Tue 2021-04-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Tue 2021-04-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Tue 2021-04-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Tue 2021-04-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2021-04-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th April
London Midland05:502Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Four Oaks05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield05:5005:51
Redditch06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Tue 2021-04-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:112Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:1106:11
Bromsgrove07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:161Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Birmingham New Street05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:1606:16
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:192Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Four Oaks06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:1906:20
Redditch07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Tue 2021-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:412Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:4106:41
Bromsgrove07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-04-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:451Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Tue 2021-04-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:4506:45
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Tue 2021-04-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..