desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sutton Coldfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B73 6AY
Advertisement

Sutton Coldfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
London Midland14:002Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Sutton Coldfield14:0014:00
Wylde Green14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Mon 2019-05-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Mon 2019-05-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Mon 2019-05-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-05-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Mon 2019-05-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-05-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Mon 2019-05-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-05-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:4414:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Mon 2019-05-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Mon 2019-05-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Mon 2019-05-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:061LongbridgeFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Longbridge13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Sutton Coldfield14:0614:06
Four Oaks14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-05-27 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:102Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Sutton Coldfield14:1014:10
Wylde Green14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Mon 2019-05-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Mon 2019-05-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Mon 2019-05-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street14:3114:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-05-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Mon 2019-05-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-05-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Mon 2019-05-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-05-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:5414:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Mon 2019-05-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-05-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:151RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Redditch13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Redditch
Sutton Coldfield14:1414:15
Four Oaks14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-05-27 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Mon 2019-05-27 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Mon 2019-05-27 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Mon 2019-05-27 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-05-27 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-05-27 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:202Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Four Oaks14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:1914:20
Wylde Green14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Mon 2019-05-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Mon 2019-05-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-05-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Mon 2019-05-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Duddeston14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Mon 2019-05-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street14:4114:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-05-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Mon 2019-05-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-05-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-05-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Mon 2019-05-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-05-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:0415:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Mon 2019-05-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Mon 2019-05-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Mon 2019-05-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Mon 2019-05-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:251BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Bromsgrove13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Sutton Coldfield14:2514:25
Four Oaks14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-05-27 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Mon 2019-05-27 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Mon 2019-05-27 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-05-27 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-05-27 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
London Midland14:002Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:0014:00
Redditch15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Mon 2019-05-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:061LongbridgeFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Longbridge13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:4213:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Duddeston
Aston13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:0614:06
Four Oaks14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-05-27 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:102Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:1014:10
Bromsgrove15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-05-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:141RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Redditch13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge13:2813:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:5213:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:1414:15
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-05-27 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:192Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Four Oaks14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:1914:20
Redditch15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Mon 2019-05-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:251BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Bromsgrove13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge13:3913:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:0314:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-05-27 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:2514:25
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-05-27 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..