desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sutton Coldfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B73 6AY
Advertisement

Sutton Coldfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd July
London Midland17:551RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Redditch16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Redditch
Sutton Coldfield17:5517:55
Four Oaks17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2020-07-03 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Fri 2020-07-03 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Fri 2020-07-03 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Fri 2020-07-03 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2020-07-03 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2020-07-03 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:002Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Sutton Coldfield18:0018:00
Wylde Green18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Fri 2020-07-03 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Fri 2020-07-03 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Fri 2020-07-03 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2020-07-03 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Fri 2020-07-03 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street18:2018:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-07-03 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Fri 2020-07-03 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2020-07-03 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Fri 2020-07-03 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Fri 2020-07-03 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Fri 2020-07-03 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:4418:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-03 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-07-03 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Fri 2020-07-03 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:151BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Bromsgrove17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Sutton Coldfield18:1418:15
Four Oaks18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2020-07-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Fri 2020-07-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Fri 2020-07-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Fri 2020-07-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2020-07-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2020-07-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:202Four OaksRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Four Oaks18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:1918:20
Wylde Green18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Fri 2020-07-03 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Fri 2020-07-03 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Fri 2020-07-03 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2020-07-03 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Fri 2020-07-03 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Duddeston18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Fri 2020-07-03 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-07-03 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Fri 2020-07-03 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2020-07-03 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Fri 2020-07-03 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Fri 2020-07-03 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Fri 2020-07-03 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge19:0419:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-03 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-07-03 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Fri 2020-07-03 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Fri 2020-07-03 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:371RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Redditch17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Redditch
Sutton Coldfield18:3718:37
Four Oaks18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2020-07-03 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:402Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Sutton Coldfield18:4018:40
Wylde Green18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Fri 2020-07-03 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Fri 2020-07-03 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Fri 2020-07-03 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2020-07-03 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Fri 2020-07-03 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street19:0019:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2020-07-03 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Fri 2020-07-03 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2020-07-03 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Fri 2020-07-03 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Fri 2020-07-03 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Fri 2020-07-03 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge19:2419:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Fri 2020-07-03 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Fri 2020-07-03 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Fri 2020-07-03 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Fri 2020-07-03 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd July
London Midland17:551RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Redditch16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green17:0517:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:3217:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:5517:55
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2020-07-03 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:002Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City17:4317:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:0018:00
Bromsgrove18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Fri 2020-07-03 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:141BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Bromsgrove17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge17:2817:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:5217:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:1418:15
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2020-07-03 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:192Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Four Oaks18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:1918:20
Redditch19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Fri 2020-07-03 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:371RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Redditch17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge17:4817:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:1318:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Duddeston
Aston18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:3718:37
Four Oaks18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2020-07-03 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:402Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2020-07-03 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:4018:40
Redditch19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Fri 2020-07-03 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-06-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..