desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sutton Coldfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B73 6AY
Advertisement

Sutton Coldfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
London Midland22:492Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Sutton Coldfield22:4822:49
Wylde Green22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Fri 2019-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Fri 2019-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Fri 2019-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Fri 2019-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Duddeston23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Fri 2019-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:1023:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2019-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Fri 2019-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2019-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Fri 2019-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Fri 2019-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Fri 2019-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge23:3423:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Fri 2019-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Fri 2019-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Fri 2019-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Fri 2019-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:561RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Redditch21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Redditch
Sutton Coldfield22:5522:56
Four Oaks23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2019-02-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Fri 2019-02-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Fri 2019-02-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Fri 2019-02-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2019-02-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2019-02-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:161BromsgroveBlake StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Bromsgrove22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Sutton Coldfield23:1523:16
Four Oaks23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2019-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Fri 2019-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Fri 2019-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Blake Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:162Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Sutton Coldfield23:1523:16
Wylde Green23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Fri 2019-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Birmingham New Street23:2923:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2019-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Fri 2019-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2019-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Fri 2019-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Fri 2019-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Fri 2019-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Fri 2019-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:361BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Bromsgrove22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Sutton Coldfield23:3523:36
Four Oaks23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Fri 2019-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Fri 2019-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Fri 2019-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Fri 2019-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2019-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:442Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
London Midland22:551RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Redditch21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:3322:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Duddeston
Aston22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:5522:56
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2019-02-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:151BromsgroveBlake StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Bromsgrove22:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:4722:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Duddeston
Aston23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:1523:16
Blake Street23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Fri 2019-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Blake Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:152Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield23:1523:16
Longbridge23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Fri 2019-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:351BromsgroveLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Bromsgrove22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:4622:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:1223:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Duddeston
Aston23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2019-02-22 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:3523:36
Lichfield City23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Fri 2019-02-22 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:442Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Saturday, 23rd February
London Midland06:102Blake StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Blake Street06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2019-02-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2019-02-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2019-02-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:1006:10
Bromsgrove07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Sat 2019-02-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..