hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sutton Coldfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B73 6AY
Advertisement

Sutton Coldfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
London Midland06:102Blake StreetLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Blake Street06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Blake Street
Sutton Coldfield06:1006:10
Wylde Green06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Duddeston06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:3006:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:161Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Birmingham New Street05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sutton Coldfield06:1506:16
Four Oaks06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sat 2018-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sat 2018-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Sat 2018-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Sat 2018-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:402Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Sutton Coldfield06:4006:40
Wylde Green06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Sat 2018-01-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sat 2018-01-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Duddeston06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Sat 2018-01-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-01-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Sat 2018-01-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-01-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Sat 2018-01-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Sat 2018-01-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Sat 2018-01-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:2307:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Sat 2018-01-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-01-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Sat 2018-01-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:461Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sutton Coldfield06:4506:46
Four Oaks06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sat 2018-01-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-01-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sat 2018-01-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Sat 2018-01-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Sat 2018-01-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:512Lichfield CityLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Lichfield City06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Sutton Coldfield06:5106:51
Wylde Green06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Duddeston07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street07:1207:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:541LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Longbridge06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Sutton Coldfield06:5306:54
Four Oaks06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Sat 2018-01-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Sat 2018-01-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Sat 2018-01-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City07:1007:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Sat 2018-01-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-01-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
London Midland06:102Blake StreetLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Blake Street06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:1006:10
Longbridge06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Sat 2018-01-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:151Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Birmingham New Street05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:1506:16
Lichfield City06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Sat 2018-01-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:402Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:4006:40
Redditch07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Sat 2018-01-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:451Birmingham New StreetLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Duddeston
Aston06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:4506:46
Lichfield City07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Sat 2018-01-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:512Lichfield CityLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Lichfield City06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Four Oaks06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:5106:51
Longbridge07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:531LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Longbridge06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:3306:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-01-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:5306:54
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sat 2018-01-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us