desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sutton Coldfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B73 6AY
Advertisement

Sutton Coldfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th November
London Midland09:302Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Sutton Coldfield09:3009:30
Wylde Green09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Wed 2019-11-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Wed 2019-11-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Wed 2019-11-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2019-11-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Wed 2019-11-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street09:5009:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-11-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Wed 2019-11-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2019-11-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-11-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Wed 2019-11-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Wed 2019-11-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Wed 2019-11-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Wed 2019-11-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Wed 2019-11-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:361RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Redditch08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Redditch
Sutton Coldfield09:3609:36
Four Oaks09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-11-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:402Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Sutton Coldfield09:4009:40
Wylde Green09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Wed 2019-11-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Wed 2019-11-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Wed 2019-11-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2019-11-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Wed 2019-11-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street10:0110:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-11-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Wed 2019-11-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2019-11-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-11-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Longbridge10:2410:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Wed 2019-11-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Barnt Green (Wed 2019-11-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Alvechurch (Wed 2019-11-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Wed 2019-11-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:451BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Bromsgrove08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Sutton Coldfield09:4409:45
Four Oaks09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-11-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-11-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Wed 2019-11-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Blake Street
Shenstone09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Shenstone (Wed 2019-11-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Wed 2019-11-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-11-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:502Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Four Oaks09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:4909:50
Wylde Green09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Wylde Green (Wed 2019-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Chester Road (Wed 2019-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Chester Road
Erdington09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Erdington (Wed 2019-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2019-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Aston (Wed 2019-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Aston
Duddeston10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Wed 2019-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street10:1110:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2019-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Five Ways (Wed 2019-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2019-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Selly Oak (Wed 2019-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bournville (Wed 2019-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Kings Norton (Wed 2019-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Northfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Wed 2019-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Wed 2019-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:551RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield departures
Redditch08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Redditch
Sutton Coldfield09:5509:55
Four Oaks09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-11-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Butlers Lane (Wed 2019-11-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Blake Street (Wed 2019-11-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Blake Street
Lichfield City10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Wed 2019-11-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-11-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th November
London Midland09:302Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Blake Street09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:3009:30
Bromsgrove10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Wed 2019-11-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:361RedditchFour OaksCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Redditch08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:4808:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:1209:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Duddeston
Aston09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:3609:36
Four Oaks09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Four Oaks (Wed 2019-11-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:402Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:4009:40
Redditch10:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Redditch (Wed 2019-11-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:441BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Bromsgrove08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:2209:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:4409:45
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-11-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:492Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Four Oaks09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:4909:50
Bromsgrove10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Bromsgrove (Wed 2019-11-20 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:551RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sutton Coldfield arrivals
Redditch08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:0509:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2019-11-20 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield arrivals from Aston
Sutton Coldfield09:5509:55
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2019-11-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sutton Coldfield departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..