desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Surbiton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT6 4PE
Advertisement

Surbiton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th March
South West Trains06:111GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Surbiton departures
Guildford05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Guildford
Surbiton06:1006:11
Wimbledon06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-03-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-03-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-03-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-03-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-03-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:144London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Surbiton departures
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton06:1306:14
Esher06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Esher (Tue 2018-03-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Esher
Hersham06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Hersham (Tue 2018-03-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Hersham
Walton-On-Thames06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Walton-On-Thames (Tue 2018-03-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Weybridge (Tue 2018-03-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2018-03-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to West Byfleet (Tue 2018-03-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to West Byfleet
Woking06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Woking (Tue 2018-03-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:274London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Surbiton departures
London Waterloo06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton06:2606:27
Hinchley Wood06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Hinchley Wood (Tue 2018-03-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Hinchley Wood
Claygate06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Claygate (Tue 2018-03-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Claygate
Oxshott06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Oxshott (Tue 2018-03-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Tue 2018-03-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Effingham Junction (Tue 2018-03-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Horsley (Tue 2018-03-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Horsley
Clandon06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clandon (Tue 2018-03-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Guildford (Tue 2018-03-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:281WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Surbiton departures
Woking06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Woking
Surbiton06:2706:28
Wimbledon06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-03-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-03-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-03-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-03-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-03-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:303London WaterlooBranksomeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Surbiton departures
London Waterloo06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton06:2906:30
Walton-On-Thames06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Walton-On-Thames (Tue 2018-03-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Weybridge (Tue 2018-03-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Weybridge
Woking06:4806:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Woking (Tue 2018-03-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Woking
Brookwood06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Brookwood (Tue 2018-03-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Farnborough (Main)
Fleet07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Fleet (Tue 2018-03-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Fleet
Winchfield07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Winchfield (Tue 2018-03-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Winchfield
Hook07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Hook (Tue 2018-03-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Hook
Basingstoke07:2807:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Basingstoke (Tue 2018-03-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Basingstoke
Micheldever07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Micheldever (Tue 2018-03-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Micheldever
Winchester07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Winchester (Tue 2018-03-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Winchester
Shawford07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Shawford (Tue 2018-03-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Shawford
Eastleigh08:0008:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Eastleigh (Tue 2018-03-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Southampton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-03-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Swaythling (Tue 2018-03-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Swaythling
St Denys08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to St Denys (Tue 2018-03-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to St Denys
Southampton Central08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Southampton Central (Tue 2018-03-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2018-03-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Redbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Redbridge
Totton08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Totton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Totton
Ashurst New Forest08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Ashurst New Forest (Tue 2018-03-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Ashurst New Forest
Brockenhurst08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Brockenhurst (Tue 2018-03-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Brockenhurst
Bournemouth08:5508:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Bournemouth (Tue 2018-03-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Bournemouth
Branksome09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Branksome (Tue 2018-03-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Branksome
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:311Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Surbiton departures
Hampton Court06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Hampton Court
Surbiton06:3006:31
Berrylands06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Berrylands (Tue 2018-03-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Berrylands
New Malden06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to New Malden (Tue 2018-03-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-03-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-03-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-03-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-03-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-03-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-03-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th March
South West Trains06:101GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Surbiton arrivals
Guildford05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Clandon
Horsley05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Oxshott
Claygate06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Claygate
Hinchley Wood06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Surbiton06:1006:11
London Waterloo06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-03-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:134London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Surbiton arrivals
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton06:1306:14
Woking06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Woking (Tue 2018-03-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:264London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Surbiton arrivals
London Waterloo06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton06:2606:27
Guildford07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Guildford (Tue 2018-03-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:271WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Surbiton arrivals
Woking06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Hersham06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Hersham
Esher06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Esher
Surbiton06:2706:28
London Waterloo06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-03-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:293London WaterlooBranksomeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Surbiton arrivals
London Waterloo06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton06:2906:30
Branksome09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Branksome (Tue 2018-03-20 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to Branksome
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:301Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Surbiton arrivals
Hampton Court06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Surbiton (Tue 2018-03-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton06:3006:31
London Waterloo07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-03-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Surbiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us