desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sugar Loaf railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD5 4RP
Advertisement

Sugar Loaf Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
Arriva Trains Wales10:55SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf departures
Swansea09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Swansea
Sugar Loaf10:5510:55
Llanwrtyd11:0211:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2020-01-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangammarch (Sat 2020-01-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2020-01-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cilmeri (Sat 2020-01-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Builth Road (Sat 2020-01-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandrindod (Sat 2020-01-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2020-01-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Dolau (Sat 2020-01-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanbister Road (Sat 2020-01-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangynllo (Sat 2020-01-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Knucklas (Sat 2020-01-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Knucklas
Knighton12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Knighton
Bucknell12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Bucknell (Sat 2020-01-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Hopton Heath (Sat 2020-01-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Broome (Sat 2020-01-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Broome
Craven Arms12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Craven Arms (Sat 2020-01-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Church Stretton (Sat 2020-01-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Shrewsbury (Sat 2020-01-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:14ShrewsburyNewport (South Wales)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf departures
Shrewsbury09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Shrewsbury
Sugar Loaf11:1411:14
Cynghordy11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cynghordy (Sat 2020-01-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandovery (Sat 2020-01-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanwrda (Sat 2020-01-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangadog (Sat 2020-01-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo11:5411:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandeilo (Sat 2020-01-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Ffairfach (Sat 2020-01-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandybie (Sat 2020-01-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandybie
Ammanford12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Ammanford (Sat 2020-01-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-01-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangennech (Sat 2020-01-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangennech
Bynea12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Bynea (Sat 2020-01-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Bynea
Llanelli12:3812:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanelli (Sat 2020-01-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanelli
Swansea13:0213:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Swansea (Sat 2020-01-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Swansea
Llansamlet13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llansamlet (Sat 2020-01-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llansamlet
Skewen13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Skewen (Sat 2020-01-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Skewen
Neath13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Neath (Sat 2020-01-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Neath
Briton Ferry13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Briton Ferry (Sat 2020-01-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Baglan (Sat 2020-01-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2020-01-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pyle (Sat 2020-01-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pyle
Bridgend13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Bridgend (Sat 2020-01-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cardiff Central (Sat 2020-01-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2020-01-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Newport (South Wales)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:53SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf departures
Swansea13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Swansea
Sugar Loaf14:5314:53
Llanwrtyd15:0115:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2020-01-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangammarch (Sat 2020-01-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2020-01-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cilmeri (Sat 2020-01-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Builth Road (Sat 2020-01-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod15:3415:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandrindod (Sat 2020-01-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2020-01-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Dolau (Sat 2020-01-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanbister Road (Sat 2020-01-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangynllo (Sat 2020-01-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Knucklas (Sat 2020-01-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Knucklas
Knighton16:1916:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Knighton
Bucknell16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Bucknell (Sat 2020-01-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Hopton Heath (Sat 2020-01-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Hopton Heath
Broome16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Broome (Sat 2020-01-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Broome
Craven Arms16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Craven Arms (Sat 2020-01-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Church Stretton (Sat 2020-01-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury17:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Shrewsbury (Sat 2020-01-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:18ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf departures
Shrewsbury13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Shrewsbury
Sugar Loaf16:1816:18
Cynghordy16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cynghordy (Sat 2020-01-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandovery (Sat 2020-01-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanwrda (Sat 2020-01-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangadog (Sat 2020-01-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo16:5817:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandeilo (Sat 2020-01-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Ffairfach (Sat 2020-01-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandybie (Sat 2020-01-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandybie
Ammanford17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Ammanford (Sat 2020-01-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-01-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangennech (Sat 2020-01-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Bynea (Sat 2020-01-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:3817:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanelli (Sat 2020-01-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Gowerton (Sat 2020-01-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Swansea (Sat 2020-01-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:58SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf departures
Swansea18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Swansea
Sugar Loaf19:5819:58
Llanwrtyd20:0620:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2020-01-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangammarch (Sat 2020-01-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2020-01-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cilmeri (Sat 2020-01-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Builth Road (Sat 2020-01-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod20:3920:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandrindod (Sat 2020-01-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2020-01-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Dolau (Sat 2020-01-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanbister Road (Sat 2020-01-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangynllo (Sat 2020-01-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Knucklas (Sat 2020-01-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Knucklas
Knighton21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Knighton
Bucknell21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Bucknell (Sat 2020-01-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Hopton Heath (Sat 2020-01-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Hopton Heath
Broome21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Broome (Sat 2020-01-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Broome
Craven Arms21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Craven Arms (Sat 2020-01-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Church Stretton (Sat 2020-01-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Shrewsbury (Sat 2020-01-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:16ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf departures
Shrewsbury17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Shrewsbury
Sugar Loaf20:1620:16
Cynghordy20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cynghordy (Sat 2020-01-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery20:3420:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandovery (Sat 2020-01-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanwrda (Sat 2020-01-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangadog (Sat 2020-01-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandeilo (Sat 2020-01-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Ffairfach (Sat 2020-01-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandybie (Sat 2020-01-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandybie
Ammanford21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Ammanford (Sat 2020-01-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-01-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangennech (Sat 2020-01-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangennech
Bynea21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Bynea (Sat 2020-01-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Bynea
Llanelli21:3621:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanelli (Sat 2020-01-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanelli
Gowerton21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Gowerton (Sat 2020-01-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Gowerton
Swansea22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Swansea (Sat 2020-01-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
Arriva Trains Wales10:55SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf arrivals
Swansea09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:3409:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery10:3710:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf10:5510:55
Shrewsbury13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Shrewsbury (Sat 2020-01-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:14ShrewsburyNewport (South Wales)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf arrivals
Shrewsbury09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod10:3210:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd11:0311:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf11:1411:14
Newport (South Wales)14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2020-01-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Newport (South Wales)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:53SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf arrivals
Swansea13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli13:3113:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf14:5314:53
Shrewsbury17:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Shrewsbury (Sat 2020-01-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:18ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf arrivals
Shrewsbury13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod15:2915:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd16:1116:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf16:1816:18
Swansea18:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Swansea (Sat 2020-01-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:58SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf arrivals
Swansea18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3718:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1919:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery19:4119:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf19:5819:58
Shrewsbury22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Shrewsbury (Sat 2020-01-25 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:16ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf arrivals
Shrewsbury17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod19:2719:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd19:5920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf20:1620:16
Swansea22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Swansea (Sat 2020-01-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..