desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sugar Loaf railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD5 4RP
Advertisement

Sugar Loaf Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Arriva Trains Wales07:45SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf departures
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Swansea
Sugar Loaf07:4507:45
Llanwrtyd07:5108:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanwrtyd (Wed 2018-11-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangammarch (Wed 2018-11-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Garth (Powys) (Wed 2018-11-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cilmeri (Wed 2018-11-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Builth Road (Wed 2018-11-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod08:3808:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandrindod (Wed 2018-11-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pen-Y-Bont (Wed 2018-11-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Dolau (Wed 2018-11-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanbister Road (Wed 2018-11-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangynllo (Wed 2018-11-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Knucklas (Wed 2018-11-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Knucklas
Knighton09:2109:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Knighton (Wed 2018-11-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Knighton
Bucknell09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Bucknell (Wed 2018-11-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Hopton Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Hopton Heath
Broome09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Broome (Wed 2018-11-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Broome
Craven Arms09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Craven Arms (Wed 2018-11-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Church Stretton (Wed 2018-11-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury10:1410:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Shrewsbury (Wed 2018-11-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Yorton (Wed 2018-11-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Yorton
Wem10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Wem (Wed 2018-11-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Wem
Prees10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Prees (Wed 2018-11-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Wed 2018-11-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Wrenbury (Wed 2018-11-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Nantwich (Wed 2018-11-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Nantwich
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Crewe (Wed 2018-11-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:15ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf departures
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Shrewsbury
Sugar Loaf08:1508:15
Cynghordy08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cynghordy (Wed 2018-11-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandovery (Wed 2018-11-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanwrda (Wed 2018-11-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangadog (Wed 2018-11-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo08:5308:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandeilo (Wed 2018-11-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Ffairfach (Wed 2018-11-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandybie (Wed 2018-11-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandybie
Ammanford09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Ammanford (Wed 2018-11-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pantyffynnon (Wed 2018-11-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pontarddulais (Wed 2018-11-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangennech (Wed 2018-11-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangennech
Bynea09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Bynea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Bynea
Llanelli09:3309:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanelli (Wed 2018-11-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Gowerton (Wed 2018-11-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Gowerton
Swansea10:0110:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Swansea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Swansea
Cardiff Central11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cardiff Central (Wed 2018-11-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:13SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf departures
Swansea09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Swansea
Sugar Loaf11:1311:13
Llanwrtyd11:1911:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanwrtyd (Wed 2018-11-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangammarch (Wed 2018-11-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Garth (Powys) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cilmeri (Wed 2018-11-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Builth Road (Wed 2018-11-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod11:5212:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandrindod (Wed 2018-11-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pen-Y-Bont (Wed 2018-11-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Dolau (Wed 2018-11-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanbister Road (Wed 2018-11-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangynllo (Wed 2018-11-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Knucklas (Wed 2018-11-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Knucklas
Knighton12:3712:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Knighton (Wed 2018-11-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Knighton
Bucknell12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Bucknell (Wed 2018-11-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Hopton Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Broome (Wed 2018-11-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Broome
Craven Arms13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Craven Arms (Wed 2018-11-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Church Stretton (Wed 2018-11-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Shrewsbury (Wed 2018-11-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:37CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf departures
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Crewe
Sugar Loaf12:3712:37
Cynghordy12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cynghordy (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandovery (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanwrda (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangadog (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandeilo (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Ffairfach (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandybie (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandybie
Ammanford13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Ammanford (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pantyffynnon (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pontarddulais (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangennech (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangennech
Bynea13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Bynea (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Bynea
Llanelli13:5814:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanelli (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Gowerton (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Swansea (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:11SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf departures
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Swansea
Sugar Loaf16:1116:11
Llanwrtyd16:1716:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanwrtyd (Wed 2018-11-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangammarch (Wed 2018-11-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Garth (Powys) (Wed 2018-11-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cilmeri (Wed 2018-11-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Builth Road (Wed 2018-11-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod16:5416:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandrindod (Wed 2018-11-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pen-Y-Bont (Wed 2018-11-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Dolau (Wed 2018-11-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanbister Road (Wed 2018-11-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangynllo (Wed 2018-11-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Knucklas (Wed 2018-11-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Knucklas
Knighton17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Knighton (Wed 2018-11-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Knighton
Bucknell17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Bucknell (Wed 2018-11-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Hopton Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Hopton Heath
Broome17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Broome (Wed 2018-11-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Broome
Craven Arms17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Craven Arms (Wed 2018-11-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Church Stretton (Wed 2018-11-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Shrewsbury (Wed 2018-11-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Yorton (Wed 2018-11-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Yorton
Wem18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Wem (Wed 2018-11-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Wem
Prees18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Prees (Wed 2018-11-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Wed 2018-11-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Wrenbury (Wed 2018-11-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Nantwich (Wed 2018-11-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Nantwich
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Crewe (Wed 2018-11-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:29ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf departures
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Shrewsbury
Sugar Loaf16:2916:29
Cynghordy16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cynghordy (Wed 2018-11-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandovery (Wed 2018-11-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanwrda (Wed 2018-11-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangadog (Wed 2018-11-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo17:0717:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandeilo (Wed 2018-11-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Ffairfach (Wed 2018-11-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandybie (Wed 2018-11-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandybie
Ammanford17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Ammanford (Wed 2018-11-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pantyffynnon (Wed 2018-11-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pontarddulais (Wed 2018-11-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangennech (Wed 2018-11-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Bynea (Wed 2018-11-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:4717:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanelli (Wed 2018-11-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Gowerton (Wed 2018-11-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Swansea (Wed 2018-11-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Arriva Trains Wales07:45SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf arrivals
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli06:2206:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo07:0207:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf07:4507:45
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Crewe (Wed 2018-11-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:15ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf arrivals
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:4706:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf08:1508:15
Cardiff Central11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cardiff Central (Wed 2018-11-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:13SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf arrivals
Swansea09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:3110:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery10:5310:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf11:1311:13
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Shrewsbury (Wed 2018-11-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:37CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf arrivals
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Prees
Wem09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Wem
Yorton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury10:0610:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod11:3912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd12:2812:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf12:3712:37
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Swansea (Wed 2018-11-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:11SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf arrivals
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf16:1116:11
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Crewe (Wed 2018-11-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:29ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf arrivals
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:5514:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod15:3615:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd16:0916:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-11-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf16:2916:29
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Swansea (Wed 2018-11-21 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..