desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sugar Loaf railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD5 4RP
Advertisement

Sugar Loaf Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th August
Arriva Trains Wales12:52SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf departures
Swansea11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Swansea
Sugar Loaf12:5212:52
Llanwrtyd12:5813:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanwrtyd (Sun 2019-08-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangammarch (Sun 2019-08-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Garth (Powys) (Sun 2019-08-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-08-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Builth Road (Sun 2019-08-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod13:3113:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandrindod (Sun 2019-08-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pen-Y-Bont (Sun 2019-08-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Dolau (Sun 2019-08-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanbister Road (Sun 2019-08-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangynllo (Sun 2019-08-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Knucklas (Sun 2019-08-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Knucklas
Knighton14:1914:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Knighton (Sun 2019-08-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Knighton
Bucknell14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Bucknell (Sun 2019-08-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Hopton Heath (Sun 2019-08-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Hopton Heath
Broome14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Broome (Sun 2019-08-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Broome
Craven Arms14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Craven Arms (Sun 2019-08-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Church Stretton (Sun 2019-08-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Shrewsbury (Sun 2019-08-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:18ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf departures
Shrewsbury12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Shrewsbury
Sugar Loaf14:1814:18
Cynghordy14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cynghordy (Sun 2019-08-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery14:3514:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandovery (Sun 2019-08-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanwrda (Sun 2019-08-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangadog (Sun 2019-08-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo14:5614:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandeilo (Sun 2019-08-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Ffairfach (Sun 2019-08-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandybie (Sun 2019-08-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandybie
Ammanford15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Ammanford (Sun 2019-08-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pantyffynnon (Sun 2019-08-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pontarddulais (Sun 2019-08-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangennech (Sun 2019-08-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangennech
Bynea15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Bynea (Sun 2019-08-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Bynea
Llanelli15:3615:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanelli (Sun 2019-08-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanelli
Gowerton15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Gowerton (Sun 2019-08-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Gowerton
Swansea16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Swansea (Sun 2019-08-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:11SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf departures
Swansea15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Swansea
Sugar Loaf17:1117:11
Llanwrtyd17:1717:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanwrtyd (Sun 2019-08-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangammarch (Sun 2019-08-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Garth (Powys) (Sun 2019-08-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cilmeri (Sun 2019-08-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Builth Road (Sun 2019-08-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod17:5018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandrindod (Sun 2019-08-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pen-Y-Bont (Sun 2019-08-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Dolau (Sun 2019-08-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanbister Road (Sun 2019-08-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangynllo (Sun 2019-08-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Knucklas (Sun 2019-08-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Knucklas
Knighton18:3718:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Knighton (Sun 2019-08-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Knighton
Bucknell18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Bucknell (Sun 2019-08-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Hopton Heath (Sun 2019-08-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Hopton Heath
Broome18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Broome (Sun 2019-08-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Broome
Church Stretton19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Church Stretton (Sun 2019-08-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Shrewsbury (Sun 2019-08-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:41ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf departures
Shrewsbury16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Shrewsbury
Sugar Loaf18:4118:41
Cynghordy18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cynghordy (Sun 2019-08-25 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery18:5719:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandovery (Sun 2019-08-25 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanwrda (Sun 2019-08-25 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangadog (Sun 2019-08-25 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo19:1919:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandeilo (Sun 2019-08-25 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Ffairfach (Sun 2019-08-25 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandybie (Sun 2019-08-25 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandybie
Ammanford19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Ammanford (Sun 2019-08-25 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pantyffynnon (Sun 2019-08-25 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pontarddulais (Sun 2019-08-25 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangennech (Sun 2019-08-25 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangennech
Bynea19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Bynea (Sun 2019-08-25 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Bynea
Llanelli19:5920:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanelli (Sun 2019-08-25 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanelli
Gowerton20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Gowerton (Sun 2019-08-25 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Gowerton
Swansea20:2520:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Swansea (Sun 2019-08-25 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Swansea
Neath20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Neath (Sun 2019-08-25 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Port Talbot Parkway (Sun 2019-08-25 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Bridgend (Sun 2019-08-25 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cardiff Central (Sun 2019-08-25 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 26th August
Arriva Trains Wales07:45SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf departures
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Swansea
Sugar Loaf07:4507:45
Llanwrtyd07:5108:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanwrtyd (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangammarch (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Garth (Powys) (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cilmeri (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Builth Road (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod08:3808:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandrindod (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pen-Y-Bont (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Dolau (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanbister Road (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangynllo (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Knucklas (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Knucklas
Knighton09:2109:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Knighton (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Knighton
Bucknell09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Bucknell (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Hopton Heath (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Hopton Heath
Broome09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Broome (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Broome
Craven Arms09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Craven Arms (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Church Stretton (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury10:1410:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Shrewsbury (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Yorton (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Yorton
Wem10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Wem (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Wem
Prees10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Prees (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Wrenbury (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Nantwich (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Nantwich
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Crewe (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:15ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf departures
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Shrewsbury
Sugar Loaf08:1508:15
Cynghordy08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cynghordy (Mon 2019-08-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandovery (Mon 2019-08-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanwrda (Mon 2019-08-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangadog (Mon 2019-08-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo08:5308:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandeilo (Mon 2019-08-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Ffairfach (Mon 2019-08-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandybie (Mon 2019-08-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llandybie
Ammanford09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Ammanford (Mon 2019-08-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2019-08-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pontarddulais (Mon 2019-08-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llangennech (Mon 2019-08-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llangennech
Bynea09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Bynea (Mon 2019-08-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Bynea
Llanelli09:3309:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llanelli (Mon 2019-08-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Gowerton (Mon 2019-08-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Gowerton
Swansea10:0110:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Swansea (Mon 2019-08-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Swansea
Cardiff Central11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cardiff Central (Mon 2019-08-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th August
Arriva Trains Wales12:52SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf arrivals
Swansea11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli11:2711:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo12:1012:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery12:3212:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf12:5212:52
Shrewsbury15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Shrewsbury (Sun 2019-08-25 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:18ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf arrivals
Shrewsbury12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton12:5512:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod13:3513:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd14:0914:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf14:1814:18
Swansea16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Swansea (Sun 2019-08-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:11SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf arrivals
Swansea15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli15:4615:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo16:3016:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery16:5216:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf17:1117:11
Shrewsbury19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Shrewsbury (Sun 2019-08-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:41ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf arrivals
Shrewsbury16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton17:0817:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod17:4918:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd18:3218:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2019-08-25 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf18:4118:41
Cardiff Central21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cardiff Central (Sun 2019-08-25 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 26th August
Arriva Trains Wales07:45SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf arrivals
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli06:2206:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo07:0207:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf07:4507:45
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Crewe (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:15ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sugar Loaf arrivals
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Church Stretton
Broome06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:4706:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2019-08-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf08:1508:15
Cardiff Central11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cardiff Central (Mon 2019-08-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sugar Loaf departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..