desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
London Midland07:32Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:37Stratford-Upon-AvonLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:45Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:18Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1808:18
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-08-26 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:30Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:2908:30
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Danzey
Wood End08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wood End (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Shirley (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Yardley Wood (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hall Green (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Hall Green
Spring Road09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Spring Road (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:2009:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Langley Green (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Cradley Heath
Lye09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Lye (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways08:38London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
London Marylebone06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from London Marylebone
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:3708:38
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-08-26 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
London Midland07:31Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:36Stratford-Upon-AvonLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:44Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:18Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1808:18
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-08-26 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:29Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:2908:30
Stourbridge Junction09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-08-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways08:37London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
London Marylebone06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Northolt Park
West Ruislip06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from West Ruislip
Denham06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Denham
Gerrards Cross06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Seer Green & Jordans06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Seer Green & Jordans
Beaconsfield06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Beaconsfield
High Wycombe07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from High Wycombe
Saunderton07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Saunderton
Princes Risborough07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Princes Risborough
Haddenham & Thame Parkway07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Bicester North
Kings Sutton07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Sutton to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Kings Sutton
Banbury07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Warwick
Hatton08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-08-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:3708:38
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-08-26 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..