hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
London Midland13:18Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Stourbridge Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:1813:18
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-01-20 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:30Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:2913:30
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2018-01-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2018-01-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2018-01-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Sat 2018-01-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Danzey
Wood End13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wood End (Sat 2018-01-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2018-01-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2018-01-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Sat 2018-01-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Sat 2018-01-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Shirley (Sat 2018-01-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Yardley Wood (Sat 2018-01-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hall Green (Sat 2018-01-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Hall Green
Spring Road14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Spring Road (Sat 2018-01-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2018-01-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2014:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-01-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Sat 2018-01-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Langley Green (Sat 2018-01-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Sat 2018-01-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Sat 2018-01-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Cradley Heath
Lye14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Lye (Sat 2018-01-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:38Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Stourbridge Junction12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:3713:38
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-01-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways14:00Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Leamington Spa13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Leamington Spa
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:0014:00
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland14:07Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:0614:07
Dorridge14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Dorridge (Sat 2018-01-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Widney Manor (Sat 2018-01-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Widney Manor
Solihull14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Solihull (Sat 2018-01-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Solihull
Olton14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Olton (Sat 2018-01-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Olton
Acocks Green14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Acocks Green (Sat 2018-01-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2018-01-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-01-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Sat 2018-01-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Langley Green (Sat 2018-01-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Sat 2018-01-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Sat 2018-01-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Cradley Heath
Lye15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Lye (Sat 2018-01-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:18Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Stourbridge Junction12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:1814:18
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-01-20 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
London Midland13:18Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Stourbridge Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wood End
Danzey13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:1813:18
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-01-20 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:29Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:2913:30
Stourbridge Junction14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:37Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Stourbridge Junction12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:5612:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Olton
Solihull13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:3713:38
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-01-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways14:00Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Leamington Spa13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Warwick
Hatton13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:0014:00
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-01-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland14:06Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:0614:07
Stourbridge Junction15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:18Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Stourbridge Junction12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wood End
Danzey14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-01-20 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:1814:18
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-01-20 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us