desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd August
Chiltern Railways09:04Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:0309:04
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2019-08-23 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Bearley (Fri 2019-08-23 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Bearley
Claverdon09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Claverdon (Fri 2019-08-23 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Claverdon
Hatton09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hatton (Fri 2019-08-23 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Hatton
Warwick09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Warwick (Fri 2019-08-23 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Leamington Spa (Fri 2019-08-23 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland09:18KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Kidderminster07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Kidderminster
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:1809:18
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2019-08-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:30Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:2909:30
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2019-08-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2019-08-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2019-08-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Danzey
Wood End09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wood End (Fri 2019-08-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2019-08-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2019-08-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Fri 2019-08-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Fri 2019-08-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Shirley (Fri 2019-08-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Yardley Wood (Fri 2019-08-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hall Green (Fri 2019-08-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Hall Green
Spring Road10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Spring Road (Fri 2019-08-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2019-08-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2010:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2019-08-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-08-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-08-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2019-08-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Langley Green (Fri 2019-08-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Fri 2019-08-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Fri 2019-08-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Lye (Fri 2019-08-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-08-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:39Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:07Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:0610:07
Dorridge10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Dorridge (Fri 2019-08-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Widney Manor (Fri 2019-08-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Widney Manor
Solihull10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Solihull (Fri 2019-08-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Solihull
Olton10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Olton (Fri 2019-08-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Olton
Acocks Green10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Acocks Green (Fri 2019-08-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2019-08-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2019-08-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-08-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-08-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2019-08-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Langley Green (Fri 2019-08-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Fri 2019-08-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Fri 2019-08-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Cradley Heath
Lye11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Lye (Fri 2019-08-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-08-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways10:09Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Leamington Spa09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Leamington Spa
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:0810:09
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2019-08-23 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd August
Chiltern Railways09:03Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:0309:04
Leamington Spa09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Leamington Spa (Fri 2019-08-23 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland09:18KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Kidderminster07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:2608:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wood End
Danzey09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:1809:18
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2019-08-23 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:29Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:2909:30
Stourbridge Junction10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-08-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:38Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:06Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:0610:07
Stourbridge Junction11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-08-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways10:08Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Leamington Spa09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Warwick
Hatton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:0810:09
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2019-08-23 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..