desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
London Midland21:18KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Kidderminster19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Kidderminster
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:1821:18
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:30Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:3021:30
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Danzey
Wood End21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wood End (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Shirley (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Yardley Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hall Green (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Hall Green
Spring Road22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Spring Road (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Spring Road
Tyseley22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Tyseley (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Tyseley
Small Heath22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Small Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Langley Green (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Lye (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways21:39Stratford-Upon-AvonLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland22:20Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Worcester Foregate Street20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:2022:20
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:33Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways22:53Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
London Midland21:18KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Kidderminster19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wood End
Danzey21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:1821:18
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:30Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:3021:30
Stourbridge Junction22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways21:38Stratford-Upon-AvonLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland22:20Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2321:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley21:3721:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wood End
Danzey22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:2022:20
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:33Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways22:52Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 072
Leamington Spa to Warwick and Stratford-upon-Avon
Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Timetable 113
London to High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Bicester, Oxford, Banbury, Leamington Spa, Stratford-upon-Avon and Birmingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..