desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
London Midland15:30Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:2915:30
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Danzey
Wood End15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wood End (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Shirley (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Yardley Wood (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hall Green (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Hall Green
Spring Road16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Spring Road (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2016:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Langley Green (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Cradley Heath
Lye16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Lye (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:38Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Stourbridge Junction14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:3715:38
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-10-19 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways16:02Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Leamington Spa15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Leamington Spa
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:0116:02
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-10-19 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:07Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:0616:07
Dorridge16:2616:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Dorridge (Fri 2018-10-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Widney Manor (Fri 2018-10-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Widney Manor
Solihull16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Solihull (Fri 2018-10-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Solihull
Olton16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Olton (Fri 2018-10-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Olton
Acocks Green16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Acocks Green (Fri 2018-10-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-10-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:5216:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-10-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-10-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-10-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Langley Green (Fri 2018-10-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-10-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-10-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Lye (Fri 2018-10-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:18Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Stourbridge Junction14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:1816:18
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-10-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:30Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:2916:30
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2018-10-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2018-10-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Henley-In-Arden
Danzey16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Danzey
Wood End16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wood End (Fri 2018-10-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Wythall (Fri 2018-10-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-10-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Shirley (Fri 2018-10-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Yardley Wood (Fri 2018-10-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hall Green (Fri 2018-10-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Hall Green
Spring Road17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Spring Road (Fri 2018-10-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-10-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2117:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-10-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-10-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-10-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Langley Green (Fri 2018-10-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-10-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Old Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-10-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Lye (Fri 2018-10-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
London Midland15:29Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:2915:30
Stourbridge Junction16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:37Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Stourbridge Junction14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:5614:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Olton
Solihull15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:3715:38
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-10-19 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways16:01Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Leamington Spa15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Warwick
Hatton15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Hatton
Claverdon15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Claverdon
Bearley15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:0116:02
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-10-19 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:06Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:0616:07
Stourbridge Junction17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:18Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Stourbridge Junction14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wood End
Danzey16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:1816:18
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-10-19 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:29Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:2916:30
Stourbridge Junction17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..