desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Strawberry Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW2 5TF
Advertisement

Strawberry Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
South West Trains09:082London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill09:0809:08
Twickenham09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Twickenham (Wed 2019-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Wed 2019-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to North Sheen
Mortlake09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Mortlake (Wed 2019-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Mortlake
Barnes09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Wed 2019-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Barnes
Putney09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Putney (Wed 2019-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2019-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:081London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill09:0809:08
Teddington09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Wed 2019-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Hampton Wick (Wed 2019-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston09:1609:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Wed 2019-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Kingston
Norbiton09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Norbiton
New Malden09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Wed 2019-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to New Malden
Raynes Park09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Raynes Park (Wed 2019-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Wed 2019-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:371London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill09:3709:37
Teddington09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Wed 2019-06-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Hampton Wick (Wed 2019-06-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston09:4609:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Wed 2019-06-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Kingston
Norbiton09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Wed 2019-06-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Norbiton
New Malden09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Wed 2019-06-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to New Malden
Raynes Park09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Raynes Park (Wed 2019-06-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Wed 2019-06-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-06-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:382London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill09:3809:38
Twickenham09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Twickenham (Wed 2019-06-26 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Wed 2019-06-26 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to North Sheen
Mortlake09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Mortlake (Wed 2019-06-26 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Mortlake
Barnes09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Wed 2019-06-26 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Barnes
Putney09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Putney (Wed 2019-06-26 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2019-06-26 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2019-06-26 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-06-26 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-26 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:071London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill10:0710:07
Teddington10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Wed 2019-06-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Hampton Wick (Wed 2019-06-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston10:1610:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Wed 2019-06-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Kingston
Norbiton10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Wed 2019-06-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Norbiton
New Malden10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Wed 2019-06-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to New Malden
Raynes Park10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Raynes Park (Wed 2019-06-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Wed 2019-06-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Wed 2019-06-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-06-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:082London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill10:0810:08
Twickenham10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Twickenham (Wed 2019-06-26 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Richmond (London) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Wed 2019-06-26 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to North Sheen
Mortlake10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Mortlake (Wed 2019-06-26 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Wed 2019-06-26 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Barnes
Putney10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Putney (Wed 2019-06-26 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2019-06-26 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-06-26 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2019-06-26 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Wed 2019-06-26 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-26 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th June
South West Trains09:082London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston08:5508:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill09:0809:08
London Waterloo09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:081London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill09:0809:08
London Waterloo09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:371London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill09:3709:37
London Waterloo10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:382London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:2509:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill09:3809:38
London Waterloo10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-26 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:071London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill10:0710:07
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:082London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston09:5509:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2019-06-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill10:0810:08
London Waterloo10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-06-26 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..