desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Strawberry Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW2 5TF
Advertisement

Strawberry Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
South West Trains07:071London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill07:0707:07
Teddington07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Tue 2018-10-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Hampton Wick (Tue 2018-10-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston07:1607:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Tue 2018-10-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Kingston
Norbiton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Tue 2018-10-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Norbiton
New Malden07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Tue 2018-10-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to New Malden
Raynes Park07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-10-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-10-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-10-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:082London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill07:0807:08
Twickenham07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Twickenham (Tue 2018-10-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2018-10-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-10-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Tue 2018-10-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to North Sheen
Mortlake07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Mortlake (Tue 2018-10-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Mortlake
Barnes07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Tue 2018-10-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Barnes
Putney07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Putney (Tue 2018-10-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-10-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-10-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-10-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-10-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:142SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
Shepperton07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Shepperton
Strawberry Hill07:1407:14
Twickenham07:1807:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Twickenham (Tue 2018-10-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2018-10-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-10-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Tue 2018-10-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to North Sheen
Mortlake07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Mortlake (Tue 2018-10-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Mortlake
Barnes07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Tue 2018-10-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Barnes
Putney07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Putney (Tue 2018-10-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-10-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-10-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-10-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-10-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:301TwickenhamSheppertonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
Twickenham07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill07:3007:30
Fulwell07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Fulwell (Tue 2018-10-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Hampton (London) (Tue 2018-10-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kempton Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Sunbury (Tue 2018-10-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Upper Halliford (Tue 2018-10-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Shepperton (Tue 2018-10-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:371London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill07:3707:37
Teddington07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Tue 2018-10-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Hampton Wick (Tue 2018-10-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston07:4607:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Tue 2018-10-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Kingston
Norbiton07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Tue 2018-10-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Norbiton
New Malden07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Tue 2018-10-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to New Malden
Raynes Park07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-10-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-10-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-10-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:382London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill07:3807:38
Twickenham07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Twickenham (Tue 2018-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2018-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Richmond (London) (Tue 2018-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Tue 2018-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to North Sheen
Mortlake07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Mortlake (Tue 2018-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Mortlake
Barnes07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Tue 2018-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Barnes
Putney07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Putney (Tue 2018-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2018-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2018-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
South West Trains07:071London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill07:0707:07
London Waterloo07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-10-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:082London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston06:5506:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill07:0807:08
London Waterloo07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-10-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:142SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
Shepperton07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Fulwell
Strawberry Hill07:1407:14
London Waterloo08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-10-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:301TwickenhamSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
Twickenham07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill07:3007:30
Shepperton07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Shepperton (Tue 2018-10-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:371London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Putney
Barnes07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill07:3707:37
London Waterloo08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-10-16 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:382London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston07:2507:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill07:3807:38
London Waterloo08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..