desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Strawberry Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW2 5TF
Advertisement

Strawberry Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st January
South West Trains17:071London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill17:0717:07
Teddington17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Tue 2020-01-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Hampton Wick (Tue 2020-01-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Tue 2020-01-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Kingston
Norbiton17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Tue 2020-01-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Norbiton
New Malden17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Tue 2020-01-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to New Malden
Raynes Park17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Raynes Park (Tue 2020-01-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-01-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Tue 2020-01-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-01-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-01-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:082London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill17:0817:08
Twickenham17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Twickenham (Tue 2020-01-21 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2020-01-21 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Richmond (London) (Tue 2020-01-21 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Tue 2020-01-21 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to North Sheen
Mortlake17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Mortlake (Tue 2020-01-21 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Mortlake
Barnes17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Tue 2020-01-21 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Barnes
Putney17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Putney (Tue 2020-01-21 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2020-01-21 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-01-21 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2020-01-21 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-01-21 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-21 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:312Strawberry HillLondon WaterlooCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:371London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill17:3717:37
Teddington17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Tue 2020-01-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Hampton Wick (Tue 2020-01-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Tue 2020-01-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Kingston
Norbiton17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Tue 2020-01-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Norbiton
New Malden17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Tue 2020-01-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to New Malden
Raynes Park17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Raynes Park (Tue 2020-01-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-01-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Tue 2020-01-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-01-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-01-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:382London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill17:3817:38
Twickenham17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Twickenham (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Richmond (London) (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to North Sheen
Mortlake17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Mortlake (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Mortlake
Barnes17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Barnes
Putney17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Putney (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:411London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill17:4117:41
Teddington17:4617:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Tue 2020-01-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Hampton Wick (Tue 2020-01-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston17:5617:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Tue 2020-01-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Kingston
Norbiton18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Tue 2020-01-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Norbiton
New Malden18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Tue 2020-01-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to New Malden
Raynes Park18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Raynes Park (Tue 2020-01-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-01-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Tue 2020-01-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-01-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-01-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st January
South West Trains17:071London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Putney
Barnes16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill17:0717:07
London Waterloo17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-21 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:082London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston16:5516:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill17:0817:08
London Waterloo17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-21 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:371London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:2017:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill17:3717:37
London Waterloo18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:382London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston17:2517:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill17:3817:38
London Waterloo18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:411London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Putney
Richmond (London)17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill17:4117:41
London Waterloo18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-21 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains18:071London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Putney
Barnes17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill18:0718:07
London Waterloo18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-01-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..