desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Strawberry Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW2 5TF
Advertisement

Strawberry Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
South West Trains20:082London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill20:0820:08
Twickenham20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Twickenham (Wed 2018-06-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2018-06-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-06-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Wed 2018-06-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to North Sheen
Mortlake20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Mortlake (Wed 2018-06-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Mortlake
Barnes20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Wed 2018-06-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Barnes
Putney20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Putney (Wed 2018-06-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2018-06-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-06-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2018-06-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-06-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:081London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill20:0820:08
Teddington20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Wed 2018-06-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-06-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston20:1620:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Wed 2018-06-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Kingston
Norbiton20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Wed 2018-06-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Norbiton
New Malden20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Wed 2018-06-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to New Malden
Raynes Park20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-06-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-06-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-06-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-06-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:371London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill20:3720:37
Teddington20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Wed 2018-06-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-06-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston20:4620:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Wed 2018-06-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Kingston
Norbiton20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Wed 2018-06-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Norbiton
New Malden20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Wed 2018-06-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to New Malden
Raynes Park20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-06-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-06-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-06-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-06-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:382London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill20:3820:38
Twickenham20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Twickenham (Wed 2018-06-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2018-06-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-06-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Wed 2018-06-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to North Sheen
Mortlake20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Mortlake (Wed 2018-06-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Mortlake
Barnes20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Wed 2018-06-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Barnes
Putney20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Putney (Wed 2018-06-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2018-06-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-06-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2018-06-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-06-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:071London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill21:0721:07
Teddington21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Wed 2018-06-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Hampton Wick (Wed 2018-06-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston21:1621:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Wed 2018-06-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Kingston
Norbiton21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Wed 2018-06-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Norbiton
New Malden21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Wed 2018-06-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to New Malden
Raynes Park21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-06-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-06-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-06-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-06-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-06-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:082London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill21:0821:08
Twickenham21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Twickenham (Wed 2018-06-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Wed 2018-06-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Richmond (London) (Wed 2018-06-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Wed 2018-06-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to North Sheen
Mortlake21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Mortlake (Wed 2018-06-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Mortlake
Barnes21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Wed 2018-06-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Barnes
Putney21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Putney (Wed 2018-06-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wandsworth Town (Wed 2018-06-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-06-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Wed 2018-06-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-06-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th June
South West Trains20:082London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston19:5519:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill20:0820:08
London Waterloo20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:081London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Putney
Barnes19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill20:0820:08
London Waterloo20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:371London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Putney
Barnes20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill20:3720:37
London Waterloo21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:382London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston20:2520:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill20:3820:38
London Waterloo21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:071London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Putney
Barnes20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill21:0721:07
London Waterloo21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:082London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston20:5520:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Wed 2018-06-20 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill21:0821:08
London Waterloo21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-06-20 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..