desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Strawberry Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW2 5TF
Advertisement

Strawberry Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
South West Trains04:551TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
Twickenham04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill04:5504:55
Teddington04:5804:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Sat 2018-12-15 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Hampton Wick (Sat 2018-12-15 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Sat 2018-12-15 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Kingston
Norbiton05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Sat 2018-12-15 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Norbiton
New Malden05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Sat 2018-12-15 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to New Malden
Raynes Park05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Raynes Park (Sat 2018-12-15 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-12-15 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-12-15 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-12-15 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo05:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:382Strawberry HillLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
Strawberry Hill05:38
Twickenham05:4105:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Twickenham (Sat 2018-12-15 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2018-12-15 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-12-15 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Sat 2018-12-15 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to North Sheen
Mortlake05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Mortlake (Sat 2018-12-15 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Mortlake
Barnes05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Barnes
Putney05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Putney (Sat 2018-12-15 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2018-12-15 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2018-12-15 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-12-15 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:071London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill06:0706:07
Teddington06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Sat 2018-12-15 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Hampton Wick (Sat 2018-12-15 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:1606:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Sat 2018-12-15 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Sat 2018-12-15 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Sat 2018-12-15 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Raynes Park (Sat 2018-12-15 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-12-15 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-12-15 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-12-15 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:082KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
Kingston05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Kingston
Strawberry Hill06:0806:08
Twickenham06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Twickenham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2018-12-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-12-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Sat 2018-12-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to North Sheen
Mortlake06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Mortlake (Sat 2018-12-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Mortlake
Barnes06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Barnes
Putney06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Putney (Sat 2018-12-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2018-12-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2018-12-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-12-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:371London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill06:3706:37
Teddington06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Sat 2018-12-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Hampton Wick (Sat 2018-12-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:4606:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Sat 2018-12-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Sat 2018-12-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Sat 2018-12-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Raynes Park (Sat 2018-12-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-12-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-12-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-12-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:382WimbledonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
Wimbledon06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wimbledon
Strawberry Hill06:3806:38
Twickenham06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Twickenham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2018-12-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-12-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Sat 2018-12-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to North Sheen
Mortlake06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Mortlake (Sat 2018-12-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Mortlake
Barnes06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Sat 2018-12-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Barnes
Putney06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Putney (Sat 2018-12-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2018-12-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2018-12-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-12-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
South West Trains04:551TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
Twickenham04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill04:5504:55
London Waterloo05:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:071London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill06:0706:07
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:082KingstonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
Kingston05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill06:0806:08
London Waterloo06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:371London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill06:3706:37
London Waterloo07:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:382WimbledonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
Wimbledon06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston06:2506:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill06:3806:38
London Waterloo07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:071London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill07:0707:07
London Waterloo07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-12-15 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..