desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Strawberry Hill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Richmond Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW2 5TF
Advertisement

Strawberry Hill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 29th September
South West Trains21:071London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill21:0721:07
Teddington21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Tue 2020-09-29 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Hampton Wick (Tue 2020-09-29 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston21:1621:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Tue 2020-09-29 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Kingston
Norbiton21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Tue 2020-09-29 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Norbiton
New Malden21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Tue 2020-09-29 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to New Malden
Raynes Park21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Raynes Park (Tue 2020-09-29 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-29 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Tue 2020-09-29 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-09-29 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-09-29 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-09-29 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:082London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill21:0821:08
Twickenham21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Twickenham (Tue 2020-09-29 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2020-09-29 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Richmond (London) (Tue 2020-09-29 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Tue 2020-09-29 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to North Sheen
Mortlake21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Mortlake (Tue 2020-09-29 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Mortlake
Barnes21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Tue 2020-09-29 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Barnes
Putney21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Putney (Tue 2020-09-29 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2020-09-29 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-09-29 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2020-09-29 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-09-29 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-09-29 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:371London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill21:3721:37
Teddington21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Tue 2020-09-29 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Hampton Wick (Tue 2020-09-29 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston21:4621:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Tue 2020-09-29 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Kingston
Norbiton21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Tue 2020-09-29 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Norbiton
New Malden21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Tue 2020-09-29 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to New Malden
Raynes Park21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Raynes Park (Tue 2020-09-29 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-29 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Tue 2020-09-29 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-09-29 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-09-29 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-09-29 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:382London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill21:3821:38
Twickenham21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Twickenham (Tue 2020-09-29 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2020-09-29 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Richmond (London) (Tue 2020-09-29 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Tue 2020-09-29 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to North Sheen
Mortlake21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Mortlake (Tue 2020-09-29 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Mortlake
Barnes21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Tue 2020-09-29 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Barnes
Putney21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Putney (Tue 2020-09-29 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2020-09-29 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-09-29 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2020-09-29 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-09-29 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-09-29 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:071London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill22:0722:07
Teddington22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Teddington (Tue 2020-09-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Hampton Wick (Tue 2020-09-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston22:1622:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Kingston (Tue 2020-09-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Kingston
Norbiton22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Norbiton (Tue 2020-09-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Norbiton
New Malden22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to New Malden (Tue 2020-09-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to New Malden
Raynes Park22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Raynes Park (Tue 2020-09-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-09-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Tue 2020-09-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-09-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-09-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-09-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:082London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill departures
London Waterloo21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Strawberry Hill22:0822:08
Twickenham22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Twickenham (Tue 2020-09-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to St Margarets (London) (Tue 2020-09-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Richmond (London) (Tue 2020-09-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to North Sheen (Tue 2020-09-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to North Sheen
Mortlake22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Mortlake (Tue 2020-09-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Mortlake
Barnes22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Barnes (Tue 2020-09-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Barnes
Putney22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Putney (Tue 2020-09-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2020-09-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Clapham Junction (Tue 2020-09-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2020-09-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Vauxhall (Tue 2020-09-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-09-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 29th September
South West Trains21:071London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Putney
Barnes20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill21:0721:07
London Waterloo21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-09-29 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:082London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston20:5520:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill21:0821:08
London Waterloo21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-09-29 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:371London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill21:3721:37
London Waterloo22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-09-29 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:382London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston21:2521:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill21:3821:38
London Waterloo22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-09-29 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:071London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill22:0722:07
London Waterloo22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-09-29 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:082London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Strawberry Hill arrivals
London Waterloo21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston21:5521:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Strawberry Hill (Tue 2020-09-29 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill22:0822:08
London Waterloo22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to London Waterloo (Tue 2020-09-29 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Strawberry Hill departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..