desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stevenston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA20 3LB
Advertisement

Stevenston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th January
ScotRail06:41Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenston departures
Ardrossan Harbour06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Stevenston06:4106:41
Kilwinning06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Kilwinning (Sat 2021-01-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Kilwinning
Dalry06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Dalry (Sat 2021-01-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Dalry
Glengarnock06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Glengarnock (Sat 2021-01-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Lochwinnoch (Sat 2021-01-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2021-01-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Milliken Park (Sat 2021-01-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2021-01-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2021-01-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Glasgow Central (Sat 2021-01-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:55Glasgow CentralLargs / Glasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenston departures
Glasgow Central06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Stevenston06:5506:55
Saltcoats06:5807:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Saltcoats (Sat 2021-01-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Ardrossan South Beach (Sat 2021-01-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to West Kilbride (Sat 2021-01-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Fairlie (Sat 2021-01-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Fairlie
Largs07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Sat 2021-01-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Largs
Stevenston08:0308:03
Kilwinning08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Kilwinning (Sat 2021-01-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Kilwinning
Dalry08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Dalry (Sat 2021-01-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Dalry
Glengarnock08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Glengarnock (Sat 2021-01-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Lochwinnoch (Sat 2021-01-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2021-01-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Milliken Park (Sat 2021-01-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)08:3008:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2021-01-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2021-01-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Glasgow Central (Sat 2021-01-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:03LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenston departures
Largs06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Largs
Stevenston07:0307:03
Kilwinning07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Kilwinning (Sat 2021-01-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Kilwinning
Dalry07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Dalry (Sat 2021-01-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Dalry
Glengarnock07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Glengarnock (Sat 2021-01-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Glengarnock
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2021-01-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2021-01-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Hillington West (Sat 2021-01-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Hillington West
Glasgow Central07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Glasgow Central (Sat 2021-01-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:25Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenston departures
Glasgow Central06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Stevenston07:2507:25
Saltcoats07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Saltcoats (Sat 2021-01-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Ardrossan South Beach (Sat 2021-01-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Ardrossan Town07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Ardrossan Town (Sat 2021-01-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan Harbour07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Ardrossan Harbour (Sat 2021-01-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:55Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenston departures
Glasgow Central07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Stevenston07:5507:55
Saltcoats07:5808:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Saltcoats (Sat 2021-01-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Ardrossan South Beach (Sat 2021-01-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to West Kilbride (Sat 2021-01-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Fairlie (Sat 2021-01-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Fairlie
Largs08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Sat 2021-01-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:54Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenston departures
Ardrossan Harbour08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Stevenston08:5408:54
Kilwinning08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Kilwinning (Sat 2021-01-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Kilwinning
Dalry09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Dalry (Sat 2021-01-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Dalry
Glengarnock09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Glengarnock (Sat 2021-01-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Lochwinnoch (Sat 2021-01-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2021-01-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Milliken Park (Sat 2021-01-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sat 2021-01-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sat 2021-01-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Glasgow Central (Sat 2021-01-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th January
ScotRail06:41Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenston arrivals
Ardrossan Harbour06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Ardrossan Town06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan South Beach06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston06:4106:41
Glasgow Central07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Glasgow Central (Sat 2021-01-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:55Glasgow CentralLargs / Glasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenston arrivals
Glasgow Central06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston06:5506:55
Largs07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Sat 2021-01-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Largs
Glasgow Central08:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Glasgow Central (Sat 2021-01-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:03LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenston arrivals
Largs06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Largs
Fairlie06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston07:0307:03
Glasgow Central07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Glasgow Central (Sat 2021-01-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:25Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenston arrivals
Glasgow Central06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston07:2507:25
Ardrossan Harbour07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Ardrossan Harbour (Sat 2021-01-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:55Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenston arrivals
Glasgow Central07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston07:5507:55
Largs08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Sat 2021-01-16 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:54Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stevenston arrivals
Ardrossan Harbour08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Ardrossan Town08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan South Beach08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Stevenston (Sat 2021-01-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston08:5408:54
Glasgow Central09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Glasgow Central (Sat 2021-01-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stevenston departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..