desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sturry railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT2 0BH
Advertisement

Sturry Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st August
Southeastern19:01London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
London Charing Cross17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sturry19:0019:01
Minster19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Minster (Tue 2018-08-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Minster
Ramsgate19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Tue 2018-08-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:30London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
London Charing Cross17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sturry19:3019:30
Minster19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Minster (Tue 2018-08-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Minster
Ramsgate19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Tue 2018-08-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:34RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
Ramsgate19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ramsgate
Sturry19:3419:34
Canterbury West19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Canterbury West (Tue 2018-08-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Canterbury West
Chartham19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Chartham (Tue 2018-08-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Chartham
Chilham19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Chilham (Tue 2018-08-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Chilham
Wye19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Wye (Tue 2018-08-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Wye
Ashford International20:0020:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ashford International (Tue 2018-08-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ashford International
Pluckley20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Pluckley (Tue 2018-08-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Pluckley
Headcorn20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Headcorn (Tue 2018-08-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Staplehurst (Tue 2018-08-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Staplehurst
Marden20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Marden (Tue 2018-08-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Marden
Paddock Wood20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Paddock Wood (Tue 2018-08-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Tonbridge (Tue 2018-08-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Sevenoaks (Tue 2018-08-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge21:1121:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Bridge (Tue 2018-08-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-08-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-08-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:00London Cannon StreetRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
London Cannon Street18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Cannon Street
Sturry19:5920:00
Minster20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Minster (Tue 2018-08-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Minster
Ramsgate20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Tue 2018-08-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:34RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
Ramsgate20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ramsgate
Sturry20:3320:34
Canterbury West20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Canterbury West (Tue 2018-08-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Canterbury West
Chartham20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Chartham (Tue 2018-08-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Chartham
Chilham20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Chilham (Tue 2018-08-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Chilham
Wye20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Wye (Tue 2018-08-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Wye
Ashford International21:0021:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ashford International (Tue 2018-08-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ashford International
Pluckley21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Pluckley (Tue 2018-08-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Pluckley
Headcorn21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Headcorn (Tue 2018-08-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Staplehurst (Tue 2018-08-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Staplehurst
Marden21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Marden (Tue 2018-08-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Marden
Paddock Wood21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Paddock Wood (Tue 2018-08-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Tonbridge (Tue 2018-08-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Sevenoaks (Tue 2018-08-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge22:1122:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Bridge (Tue 2018-08-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-08-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-08-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:35London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
London Charing Cross18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sturry20:3420:35
Minster20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Minster (Tue 2018-08-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Minster
Ramsgate20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Tue 2018-08-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st August
Southeastern19:00London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
London Charing Cross17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:1817:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Headcorn
Ashford International18:3118:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ashford International
Wye18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Wye
Chilham18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chilham
Chartham18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry19:0019:01
Ramsgate19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Tue 2018-08-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:30London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
London Charing Cross17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:4617:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Paddock Wood
Staplehurst18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International18:5819:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ashford International
Wye19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Wye
Chilham19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chilham
Chartham19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry19:3019:30
Ramsgate19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Tue 2018-08-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:34RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
Ramsgate19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Minster
Sturry19:3419:34
London Charing Cross21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-08-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:59London Cannon StreetRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
London Cannon Street18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:1018:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Sevenoaks
Hildenborough18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hildenborough to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Hildenborough
Tonbridge18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International19:3019:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ashford International
Wye19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Wye
Chilham19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chilham
Chartham19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry19:5920:00
Ramsgate20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Tue 2018-08-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:33RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
Ramsgate20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Minster
Sturry20:3320:34
London Charing Cross22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-08-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:34London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
London Charing Cross18:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge18:4818:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Bridge
Chelsfield19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chelsfield
Sevenoaks19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International20:0520:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ashford International
Wye20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Wye
Chilham20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chilham
Chartham20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sturry (Tue 2018-08-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry20:3420:35
Ramsgate20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Tue 2018-08-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..