desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sturry railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT2 0BH
Advertisement

Sturry Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd September
Southeastern16:35RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
Ramsgate16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ramsgate
Sturry16:3516:35
Canterbury West16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Canterbury West (Tue 2020-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Canterbury West
Wye16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Wye (Tue 2020-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Wye
Ashford International16:5917:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ashford International (Tue 2020-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ashford International
Headcorn17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Headcorn (Tue 2020-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Staplehurst (Tue 2020-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Staplehurst
Marden17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Marden (Tue 2020-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Marden
Paddock Wood17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Paddock Wood (Tue 2020-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Tonbridge (Tue 2020-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Tonbridge
Hildenborough17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Hildenborough (Tue 2020-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Hildenborough
Sevenoaks17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Sevenoaks
Chelsfield17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Chelsfield (Tue 2020-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Chelsfield
Orpington18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Orpington (Tue 2020-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Orpington
London Bridge18:1918:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Bridge (Tue 2020-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Waterloo East (Tue 2020-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:02London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
London Charing Cross15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sturry17:0217:02
Minster17:1317:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Minster (Tue 2020-09-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Minster
Ramsgate17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Tue 2020-09-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:35RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
Ramsgate17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ramsgate
Sturry17:3517:35
Canterbury West17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Canterbury West (Tue 2020-09-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Canterbury West
Wye17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Wye (Tue 2020-09-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Wye
Ashford International17:5918:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ashford International (Tue 2020-09-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ashford International
Headcorn18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Headcorn (Tue 2020-09-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Staplehurst (Tue 2020-09-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Staplehurst
Marden18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Marden (Tue 2020-09-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Marden
Paddock Wood18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Paddock Wood (Tue 2020-09-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge18:4018:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Tonbridge (Tue 2020-09-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-09-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge19:1319:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Bridge (Tue 2020-09-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Waterloo East (Tue 2020-09-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-09-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:30London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
London Charing Cross16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sturry18:3018:30
Minster18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Minster (Tue 2020-09-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Minster
Ramsgate18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Tue 2020-09-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:34RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
Ramsgate18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ramsgate
Sturry18:3418:34
Canterbury West18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Canterbury West (Tue 2020-09-22 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Canterbury West
Chartham18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Chartham (Tue 2020-09-22 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Chartham
Chilham18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Chilham (Tue 2020-09-22 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Chilham
Wye18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Wye (Tue 2020-09-22 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Wye
Ashford International19:0019:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ashford International (Tue 2020-09-22 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ashford International
Headcorn19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Headcorn (Tue 2020-09-22 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Staplehurst (Tue 2020-09-22 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Staplehurst
Marden19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Marden (Tue 2020-09-22 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Marden
Paddock Wood19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Paddock Wood (Tue 2020-09-22 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Tonbridge (Tue 2020-09-22 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Sevenoaks (Tue 2020-09-22 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge20:1120:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Bridge (Tue 2020-09-22 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Waterloo East (Tue 2020-09-22 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-09-22 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:01London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
London Charing Cross17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sturry19:0019:01
Minster19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Minster (Tue 2020-09-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Minster
Ramsgate19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Tue 2020-09-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 22nd September
Southeastern16:35RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
Ramsgate16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Minster
Sturry16:3516:35
London Charing Cross18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-09-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:02London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
London Charing Cross15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:1715:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge15:5115:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International16:3216:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ashford International
Wye16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Wye
Chilham16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chilham
Chartham16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry17:0217:02
Ramsgate17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Tue 2020-09-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:35RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
Ramsgate17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Minster
Sturry17:3517:35
London Charing Cross19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-09-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:30London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
London Charing Cross16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International18:0018:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ashford International
Wye18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Wye
Chilham18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chilham
Chartham18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry18:3018:30
Ramsgate18:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Tue 2020-09-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:34RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
Ramsgate18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster18:1818:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Minster
Sturry18:3418:34
London Charing Cross20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Charing Cross (Tue 2020-09-22 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:00London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
London Charing Cross17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:1817:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Headcorn
Ashford International18:3118:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ashford International
Wye18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Wye
Chilham18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chilham
Chartham18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sturry (Tue 2020-09-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry19:0019:01
Ramsgate19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Tue 2020-09-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..