desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Sturry railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Canterbury
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT2 0BH
Advertisement

Sturry Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 2nd March
Southeastern14:58RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
Ramsgate14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ramsgate
Sturry14:5814:58
Canterbury West15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Canterbury West (Tue 2021-03-02 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Canterbury West
Chartham15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Chartham (Tue 2021-03-02 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Chartham
Chilham15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Chilham (Tue 2021-03-02 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Chilham
Wye15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Wye (Tue 2021-03-02 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Wye
Ashford International15:2515:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ashford International (Tue 2021-03-02 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ashford International
Charing (Kent)15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2021-03-02 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Lenham (Tue 2021-03-02 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Lenham
Harrietsham15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Harrietsham (Tue 2021-03-02 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Hollingbourne (Tue 2021-03-02 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Bearsted (Tue 2021-03-02 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Maidstone East (Tue 2021-03-02 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Maidstone East
West Malling16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to West Malling (Tue 2021-03-02 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2021-03-02 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Otford (Tue 2021-03-02 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Otford
Swanley16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Swanley (Tue 2021-03-02 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-03-02 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Bromley South (Tue 2021-03-02 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Victoria (Tue 2021-03-02 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:32London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
London Victoria13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Victoria
Sturry15:3215:32
Minster15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Minster (Tue 2021-03-02 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Minster
Ramsgate15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Tue 2021-03-02 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:58RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
Ramsgate15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ramsgate
Sturry15:5815:58
Canterbury West16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Canterbury West (Tue 2021-03-02 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Canterbury West
Chartham16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Chartham (Tue 2021-03-02 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Chartham
Chilham16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Chilham (Tue 2021-03-02 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Chilham
Wye16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Wye (Tue 2021-03-02 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Wye
Ashford International16:2516:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ashford International (Tue 2021-03-02 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ashford International
Charing (Kent)16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2021-03-02 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Lenham (Tue 2021-03-02 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Lenham
Harrietsham16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Harrietsham (Tue 2021-03-02 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Hollingbourne (Tue 2021-03-02 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Bearsted (Tue 2021-03-02 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Maidstone East (Tue 2021-03-02 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Maidstone East
West Malling17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to West Malling (Tue 2021-03-02 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2021-03-02 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Otford (Tue 2021-03-02 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Otford
Swanley17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Swanley (Tue 2021-03-02 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-03-02 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Bromley South (Tue 2021-03-02 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Victoria (Tue 2021-03-02 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:32London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
London Victoria14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Victoria
Sturry16:3116:32
Minster16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Minster (Tue 2021-03-02 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Minster
Ramsgate16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Tue 2021-03-02 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:58London Charing CrossFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
London Charing Cross15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Charing Cross
Sturry16:5816:58
Minster17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Minster (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Minster
Ramsgate17:1417:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Dumpton Park17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Dumpton Park (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Dumpton Park
Broadstairs17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Broadstairs (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Broadstairs
Margate17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Margate (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Margate
Westgate-On-Sea17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Westgate-On-Sea (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Westgate-On-Sea
Birchington-On-Sea17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Birchington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Birchington-On-Sea
Herne Bay17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Herne Bay (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Herne Bay
Chestfield & Swalecliffe17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Chestfield & Swalecliffe (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Whitstable17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Whitstable (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Whitstable
Faversham17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Faversham (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:58RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry departures
Ramsgate16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ramsgate
Sturry16:5816:58
Canterbury West17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Canterbury West (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Canterbury West
Chartham17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Chartham (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Chartham
Chilham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Chilham (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Chilham
Wye17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Wye (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Wye
Ashford International17:2517:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ashford International (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Charing (Kent)
Lenham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Lenham (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Lenham
Harrietsham17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Harrietsham (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Hollingbourne (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Bearsted (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Maidstone East (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Maidstone East
West Malling18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to West Malling (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Otford (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Otford
Swanley18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Swanley (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Bromley South (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Victoria (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 2nd March
Southeastern14:58RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
Ramsgate14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Minster
Sturry14:5814:58
London Victoria17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Victoria (Tue 2021-03-02 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:32London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
London Victoria13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Swanley
Otford14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Otford
Kemsing14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from West Malling
East Malling14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from East Malling
Barming14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International14:5815:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ashford International
Wye15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Wye
Chilham15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chilham
Chartham15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry15:3215:32
Ramsgate15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Tue 2021-03-02 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:58RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
Ramsgate15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Minster
Sturry15:5815:58
London Victoria18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Victoria (Tue 2021-03-02 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:31London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
London Victoria14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:4014:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Swanley
Otford15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Otford
Kemsing15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from West Malling
East Malling15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from East Malling
Barming15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Lenham
Charing (Kent)15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Ashford International15:5816:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ashford International
Wye16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Wye
Chilham16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chilham
Chartham16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry16:3116:32
Ramsgate16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Ramsgate (Tue 2021-03-02 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:58London Charing CrossFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
London Charing Cross15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:1715:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ashford International
Wye16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Wye
Chilham16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chilham
Chartham16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Chartham
Canterbury West16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Canterbury West
Sturry16:5816:58
Faversham17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Faversham (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:58RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Sturry arrivals
Ramsgate16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Sturry (Tue 2021-03-02 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry arrivals from Minster
Sturry16:5816:58
London Victoria19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to London Victoria (Tue 2021-03-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Sturry departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..