desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Saltash railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL12 4DR
Advertisement

Saltash Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Great Western Railway19:511PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash departures
Plymouth19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash19:5119:51
St Germans19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Sun 2018-06-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Germans
Liskeard20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Liskeard (Sun 2018-06-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2018-06-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Sun 2018-06-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Lostwithiel
Par20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Par (Sun 2018-06-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Par
St Austell20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Austell (Sun 2018-06-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Austell
Truro20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Truro (Sun 2018-06-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Truro
Redruth21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Sun 2018-06-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Redruth
Camborne21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Camborne (Sun 2018-06-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Camborne
Hayle21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Sun 2018-06-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Hayle
St Erth21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Erth (Sun 2018-06-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Erth
Penzance21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Sun 2018-06-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:472PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash departures
Penzance19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Penzance
Saltash20:4620:47
St Budeaux Ferry Road20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sun 2018-06-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Devonport20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Devonport (Sun 2018-06-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:0021:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Plymouth (Sun 2018-06-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Ivybridge (Sun 2018-06-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Ivybridge
Totnes21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Totnes (Sun 2018-06-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-06-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Teignmouth (Sun 2018-06-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Dawlish (Sun 2018-06-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-06-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:002PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash departures
Penzance20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Penzance
Saltash22:0022:00
Plymouth22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Plymouth (Sun 2018-06-24 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 25th June
Great Western Railway07:151PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash departures
Plymouth07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash07:1407:15
St Germans07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Mon 2018-06-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Germans
Liskeard07:3407:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Liskeard (Mon 2018-06-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2018-06-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Mon 2018-06-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Lostwithiel
Par08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Par (Mon 2018-06-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Par
St Austell08:0908:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Austell (Mon 2018-06-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Austell
Truro08:2708:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Truro (Mon 2018-06-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Truro
Redruth08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Mon 2018-06-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Redruth
Camborne08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Camborne (Mon 2018-06-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Camborne
Hayle08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Mon 2018-06-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Hayle
St Erth09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Erth (Mon 2018-06-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Erth
Penzance09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Mon 2018-06-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:312PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash departures
Penzance05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Penzance
Saltash07:2907:31
Plymouth07:4107:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Plymouth (Mon 2018-06-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Plymouth
Totnes08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Totnes (Mon 2018-06-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Newton Abbot (Mon 2018-06-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids08:4808:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-06-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Tiverton Parkway (Mon 2018-06-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Taunton (Mon 2018-06-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Taunton
Castle Cary09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Castle Cary (Mon 2018-06-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Castle Cary
Westbury09:5910:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Westbury (Mon 2018-06-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Westbury
Pewsey10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Pewsey (Mon 2018-06-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Pewsey
Reading10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Reading (Mon 2018-06-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Reading
London Paddington11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to London Paddington (Mon 2018-06-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:462PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash departures
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Penzance
Saltash07:4607:46
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Mon 2018-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Keyham (Mon 2018-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2018-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Devonport (Mon 2018-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Plymouth (Mon 2018-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Ivybridge (Mon 2018-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Totnes (Mon 2018-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Newton Abbot (Mon 2018-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Teignmouth (Mon 2018-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Dawlish (Mon 2018-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Great Western Railway19:511PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash arrivals
Plymouth19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash19:5119:51
Penzance21:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Sun 2018-06-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:462PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash arrivals
Penzance19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Erth
Camborne19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Truro
St Austell19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Austell
Par20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans20:3920:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Germans
Saltash20:4620:47
Exeter St Davids22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-06-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:002PenzancePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash arrivals
Penzance20:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Penzance
St Erth20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Erth
Hayle20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Hayle
Camborne20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Camborne
Redruth20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Redruth
Truro20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Truro
St Austell21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Austell
Par21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Sun 2018-06-24 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Germans
Saltash22:0022:00
Plymouth22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Plymouth (Sun 2018-06-24 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 25th June
Great Western Railway07:141PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash arrivals
Plymouth07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Devonport
Saltash07:1407:15
Penzance09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Mon 2018-06-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:292PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash arrivals
Penzance05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Penzance
Camborne05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1606:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Austell
Par06:4106:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4906:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0907:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans07:2107:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Germans
Saltash07:2907:31
London Paddington11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to London Paddington (Mon 2018-06-25 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:462PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash arrivals
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Erth
Hayle06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Austell
Par07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Mon 2018-06-25 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Germans
Saltash07:4607:46
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-06-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..