desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Saltash railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL12 4DR
Advertisement

Saltash Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
Great Western Railway09:301Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash departures
Exeter St Davids08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Saltash09:3009:30
St Germans09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Germans
Liskeard09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Liskeard (Mon 2020-09-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Mon 2020-09-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Lostwithiel
Par10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Par (Mon 2020-09-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Par
St Austell10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Austell (Mon 2020-09-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Austell
Truro10:3410:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Truro (Mon 2020-09-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Truro
Redruth10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Mon 2020-09-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Redruth
Camborne10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Camborne (Mon 2020-09-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Camborne
Hayle11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Mon 2020-09-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Hayle
St Erth11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Erth (Mon 2020-09-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Erth
Penzance11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Mon 2020-09-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:352PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash departures
Penzance07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Penzance
Saltash09:3509:35
Plymouth09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Plymouth (Mon 2020-09-28 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:561Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash departures
Exeter St Davids08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Saltash09:5509:56
St Germans10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Germans
Liskeard10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Liskeard (Mon 2020-09-28 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Mon 2020-09-28 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Lostwithiel
St Austell10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Austell (Mon 2020-09-28 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Austell
Truro11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Truro (Mon 2020-09-28 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Truro
Redruth11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Mon 2020-09-28 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Redruth
Camborne11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Camborne (Mon 2020-09-28 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Camborne
Hayle11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Mon 2020-09-28 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Hayle
St Erth11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Erth (Mon 2020-09-28 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Erth
Penzance11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Mon 2020-09-28 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:281PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash departures
Plymouth10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash10:2510:28
St Germans10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Germans
Liskeard10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Liskeard (Mon 2020-09-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Mon 2020-09-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Lostwithiel
Par11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Par (Mon 2020-09-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Par
St Austell11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Austell (Mon 2020-09-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Austell
Truro11:3211:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Truro (Mon 2020-09-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Truro
Redruth11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Mon 2020-09-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Redruth
Camborne11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Camborne (Mon 2020-09-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Camborne
Hayle11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Mon 2020-09-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Hayle
St Erth12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Erth (Mon 2020-09-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Erth
Penzance12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Mon 2020-09-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:352PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash departures
Penzance08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Penzance
Saltash10:3510:35
Plymouth10:4510:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Plymouth (Mon 2020-09-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Ivybridge (Mon 2020-09-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Ivybridge
Totnes11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Totnes (Mon 2020-09-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot11:3911:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Newton Abbot (Mon 2020-09-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-09-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:551Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash departures
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Saltash10:5410:55
St Germans11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Mon 2020-09-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Germans
Liskeard11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Liskeard (Mon 2020-09-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2020-09-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Mon 2020-09-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Lostwithiel
Par11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Par (Mon 2020-09-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Par
St Austell11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Austell (Mon 2020-09-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Austell
Truro12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Truro (Mon 2020-09-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Truro
Redruth12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Mon 2020-09-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Redruth
Camborne12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Camborne (Mon 2020-09-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Camborne
Hayle12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Mon 2020-09-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Hayle
St Erth12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Erth (Mon 2020-09-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Erth
Penzance12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Mon 2020-09-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 28th September
Great Western Railway09:301Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash arrivals
Exeter St Davids08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot08:3008:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth09:1609:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash09:3009:30
Penzance11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Mon 2020-09-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway09:352PenzancePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash arrivals
Penzance07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Penzance
St Erth07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Erth
Hayle08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Hayle
Camborne08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Camborne
Redruth08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Redruth
Truro08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Truro
St Austell08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Austell
Par08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Germans
Saltash09:3509:35
Plymouth09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Plymouth (Mon 2020-09-28 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:551Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash arrivals
Exeter St Davids08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Plymouth09:3409:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash09:5509:56
Penzance11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Mon 2020-09-28 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:251PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash arrivals
Plymouth10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash10:2510:28
Penzance12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Mon 2020-09-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:352PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash arrivals
Penzance08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Penzance
St Erth08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Erth
Hayle09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Hayle
Camborne09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Camborne
Redruth09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Redruth
Truro09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Truro
St Austell09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Austell
Par09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Germans
Saltash10:3510:35
Exeter St Davids12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-09-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:541Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth10:3210:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Saltash (Mon 2020-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash10:5410:55
Penzance12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Mon 2020-09-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..