desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Saltash railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL12 4DR
Advertisement

Saltash Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Great Western Railway18:291Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash departures
Exeter St Davids17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Saltash18:2818:29
St Germans18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Sun 2021-08-01 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Germans
Menheniot18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Menheniot (Sun 2021-08-01 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Menheniot
Liskeard18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Liskeard (Sun 2021-08-01 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-08-01 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Lostwithiel
Par19:1119:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Par (Sun 2021-08-01 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Par
St Austell19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Austell (Sun 2021-08-01 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Austell
Truro19:3519:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Truro (Sun 2021-08-01 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Truro
Redruth19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Sun 2021-08-01 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Redruth
Camborne19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Camborne (Sun 2021-08-01 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Camborne
Hayle20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Sun 2021-08-01 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Hayle
St Erth20:0520:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Erth (Sun 2021-08-01 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Erth
Penzance20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Sun 2021-08-01 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:312PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash departures
Penzance16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Penzance
Saltash18:3118:31
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Sun 2021-08-01 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Keyham (Sun 2021-08-01 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sun 2021-08-01 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Devonport (Sun 2021-08-01 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Devonport
Plymouth18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Plymouth (Sun 2021-08-01 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway19:461PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash departures
Plymouth19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash19:4519:46
St Germans19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Germans (Sun 2021-08-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Germans
Liskeard20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Liskeard (Sun 2021-08-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-08-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Lostwithiel
Par20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Par (Sun 2021-08-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Par
St Austell20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Austell (Sun 2021-08-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Austell
Truro20:4920:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Truro (Sun 2021-08-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Truro
Redruth21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Redruth (Sun 2021-08-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Redruth
Camborne21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Camborne (Sun 2021-08-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Camborne
Hayle21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Sun 2021-08-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Hayle
St Erth21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to St Erth (Sun 2021-08-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to St Erth
Penzance21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Sun 2021-08-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway19:552PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash departures
Penzance18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Penzance
Saltash19:5519:55
Plymouth20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Plymouth (Sun 2021-08-01 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:592PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash departures
Penzance19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Penzance
Saltash20:5820:59
Plymouth21:0821:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Plymouth (Sun 2021-08-01 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Ivybridge (Sun 2021-08-01 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Ivybridge
Totnes21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Totnes (Sun 2021-08-01 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Newton Abbot (Sun 2021-08-01 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Teignmouth (Sun 2021-08-01 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Dawlish (Sun 2021-08-01 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-08-01 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway22:262PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash departures
Penzance20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Penzance
Saltash22:2622:26
Devonport22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Devonport (Sun 2021-08-01 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Devonport
Plymouth22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Plymouth (Sun 2021-08-01 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Great Western Railway18:281Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash arrivals
Exeter St Davids17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth18:0418:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash18:2818:29
Penzance20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Sun 2021-08-01 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:312PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash arrivals
Penzance16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Penzance
St Erth16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Erth
Hayle17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Hayle
Camborne17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Camborne
Redruth17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Redruth
Truro17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Truro
St Austell17:4017:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Austell
Par17:4717:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard18:1118:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Germans
Saltash18:3118:31
Plymouth18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Plymouth (Sun 2021-08-01 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway19:451PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash arrivals
Plymouth19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash19:4519:46
Penzance21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Penzance (Sun 2021-08-01 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway19:552PenzancePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash arrivals
Penzance18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Penzance
St Erth18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Erth
Hayle18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Hayle
Camborne18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Camborne
Redruth18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Redruth
Truro18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Truro
St Austell19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Austell
Par19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Germans
Saltash19:5519:55
Plymouth20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Plymouth (Sun 2021-08-01 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:582PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash arrivals
Penzance19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5319:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:0920:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1620:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Germans
Saltash20:5820:59
Exeter St Davids22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-08-01 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway22:262PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Saltash arrivals
Penzance20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Penzance
St Erth20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Erth
Hayle20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Hayle
Camborne21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Camborne
Redruth21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Redruth
Truro21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Truro
St Austell21:3421:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Austell
Par21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard22:0722:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Saltash (Sun 2021-08-01 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash arrivals from St Germans
Saltash22:2622:26
Plymouth22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Plymouth (Sun 2021-08-01 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Saltash departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..