desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London St Pancras railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
Network Rail

London St Pancras Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th May
Thameslink22:20aBedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Bedford21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Bedford
London St Pancras Ll22:1922:20
Farringdon22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Farringdon (Fri 2022-05-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to City Thameslink (Fri 2022-05-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Blackfriars (Fri 2022-05-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Bridge (Fri 2022-05-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Bridge
East Croydon22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to East Croydon (Fri 2022-05-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2022-05-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Fri 2022-05-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Balcombe (Fri 2022-05-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Haywards Heath (Fri 2022-05-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Wivelsfield (Fri 2022-05-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Burgess Hill (Fri 2022-05-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Hassocks (Fri 2022-05-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Hassocks
Preston Park23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Preston Park (Fri 2022-05-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Preston Park
Brighton23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Brighton (Fri 2022-05-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:21bBrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Brighton20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Brighton
London St Pancras Ll22:2022:21
West Hampstead Thameslink22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2022-05-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Albans City (Fri 2022-05-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Albans City
Harpenden22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harpenden (Fri 2022-05-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2022-05-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton (Fri 2022-05-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Luton
Leagrave23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Leagrave (Fri 2022-05-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2022-05-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Fri 2022-05-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Flitwick
Bedford23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Bedford (Fri 2022-05-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:2511London St PancrasFavershamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
London St Pancras22:25
Stratford International22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Stratford International (Fri 2022-05-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Stratford International
Ebbsfleet International22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ebbsfleet International (Fri 2022-05-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Ebbsfleet International
Gravesend22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Gravesend (Fri 2022-05-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Gravesend
Strood (Kent)22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Strood (Kent) (Fri 2022-05-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Rochester (Fri 2022-05-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Rochester
Chatham23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Chatham (Fri 2022-05-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2022-05-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2022-05-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Sittingbourne (Fri 2022-05-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Sittingbourne
Faversham23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Faversham (Fri 2022-05-20 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Thameslink22:27aSt Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
St Albans City21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll22:2722:27
Farringdon22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Farringdon (Fri 2022-05-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to City Thameslink (Fri 2022-05-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Blackfriars (Fri 2022-05-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2022-05-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2022-05-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Herne Hill (Fri 2022-05-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill22:5422:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Tulse Hill (Fri 2022-05-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Streatham (Fri 2022-05-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Mitcham Eastfields (Fri 2022-05-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Mitcham Junction (Fri 2022-05-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Hackbridge (Fri 2022-05-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Carshalton (Fri 2022-05-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Sutton (London) (Fri 2022-05-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:31bBrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Brighton21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Brighton
London St Pancras Ll22:3022:31
Finsbury Park22:3722:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Finsbury Park (Fri 2022-05-20 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage22:5823:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Stevenage (Fri 2022-05-20 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Stevenage
Hitchin23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Hitchin (Fri 2022-05-20 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2022-05-20 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Baldock (Fri 2022-05-20 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2022-05-20 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Royston (Fri 2022-05-20 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Royston
Cambridge23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Cambridge (Fri 2022-05-20 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:32aLutonGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Luton21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Luton
London St Pancras Ll22:3222:32
Farringdon22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Farringdon (Fri 2022-05-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to City Thameslink (Fri 2022-05-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Blackfriars (Fri 2022-05-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Bridge (Fri 2022-05-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Bridge
Deptford22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Deptford (Fri 2022-05-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Deptford
Greenwich22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Greenwich (Fri 2022-05-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Maze Hill (Fri 2022-05-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Westcombe Park (Fri 2022-05-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Charlton (Fri 2022-05-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2022-05-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Plumstead (Fri 2022-05-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Abbey Wood (Fri 2022-05-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Slade Green (Fri 2022-05-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Slade Green
Dartford23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Dartford (Fri 2022-05-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Stone Crossing (Fri 2022-05-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2022-05-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Swanscombe (Fri 2022-05-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Fri 2022-05-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Northfleet
Gravesend23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Gravesend (Fri 2022-05-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Gravesend
Higham23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Higham (Fri 2022-05-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Strood (Kent) (Fri 2022-05-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Rochester (Fri 2022-05-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Rochester
Chatham00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Chatham (Fri 2022-05-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2022-05-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th May
Thameslink22:19aBedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Bedford21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Leagrave
Luton21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll22:1922:20
Brighton23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Brighton (Fri 2022-05-20 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:20bBrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Brighton20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport21:3321:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:2022:21
Bedford23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Bedford (Fri 2022-05-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:2112MargateLondon St PancrasCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Thameslink22:27aSt Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
St Albans City21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll22:2722:27
Sutton (London)23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Sutton (London) (Fri 2022-05-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:30bBrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Brighton21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Brighton
Burgess Hill21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:3022:31
Cambridge23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Cambridge (Fri 2022-05-20 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:32aLutonGillingham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Luton21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll22:3222:32
Gillingham (Kent)00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2022-05-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 015
London, Brighton, Horsham, Gatwick Airport and East Croydon to Stevenage, Peterborough and Cambridge
Timetable 051
London, the South Coast, Gatwick Airport, East Croydon, the Medway Towns and Sutton to St Albans, Luton and Bedford
Timetable 052
London to Kettering, Corby, Leicester, Nottingham, Derby, Chesterfield and Sheffield
Timetable 163
London to Wimbledon and Sutton via Streatham and Tulse Hill
Timetable 170
Bedford, Luton, St Albans, Peterborough, Cambridge and Stevenage to East Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and the South Coast
Timetable 171
London and Croydon to Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable 172
London and Croydon to Purley, Caterham, Coulsdon and Tattenham Corner
Timetable 173
London and Croydon to Redhill, Reigate, Tonbridge, Gatwick Airport and Three Bridges
Timetable 174
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Crawley and Horsham
Timetable 175
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath and Brighton
Timetable 177
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Hove, Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Timetable 183
London to New Cross, St Johns, Lewisham, Hither Green, Blackheath and Dartford (summary of all services)
Timetable 186
London to Dartford, Gravesend and the Medway Towns via Woolwich and Abbey Wood
Timetable 188
London to the Medway Towns, Sittingbourne, Sheerness, Faversham, Ramsgate, Canterbury East and Dover
Timetable 189
London, Tonbridge and Ashford International to Canterbury West, Folkestone, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 192
Strood to Maidstone West, Paddock Wood and Tonbridge
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..