desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

London St Pancras Railway Station

Wikipedia - London St Pancras railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th November
Thameslink08:12aSt Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
St Albans City07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll08:1208:12
Farringdon08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Farringdon (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Herne Hill (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Streatham (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Streatham
Tooting08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Tooting (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Tooting
Haydons Road08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Haydons Road (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Wimbledon (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Wimbledon Chase (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to South Merton (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to South Merton
Morden South09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Morden South (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Sutton Common (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to West Sutton (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Sutton (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:1213London St PancrasMargateCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Thameslink08:13bRainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Rainham (Kent)06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
London St Pancras Ll08:1308:13
West Hampstead Thameslink08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2021-11-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2021-11-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2021-11-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Sat 2021-11-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Radlett
St Albans City08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Albans City (Sat 2021-11-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Albans City
Harpenden08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harpenden (Sat 2021-11-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-11-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton (Sat 2021-11-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:15aPeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Peterborough06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Peterborough
London St Pancras Ll08:1408:15
Farringdon08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Farringdon (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Bridge (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Bridge
East Croydon08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to East Croydon (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Coulsdon South (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Merstham (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Merstham
Redhill09:0209:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Redhill (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Redhill
Horley09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horley (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Three Bridges
Crawley09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crawley (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Crawley
Ifield09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Ifield
Littlehaven09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Littlehaven (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Littlehaven
Horsham09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horsham (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains08:151London St PancrasCorbyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
London St Pancras08:15
Luton Airport Parkway08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Luton
Bedford08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Bedford (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Bedford
Wellingborough09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Wellingborough (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Wellingborough
Kettering09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kettering (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Kettering
Corby09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Corby (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Corby
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:16bHorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Horsham06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-11-27 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Horsham
London St Pancras Ll08:1508:16
Finsbury Park08:2208:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Finsbury Park (Sat 2021-11-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Stevenage (Sat 2021-11-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Stevenage
Hitchin08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Hitchin (Sat 2021-11-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Hitchin
Arlesey08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Sat 2021-11-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Biggleswade (Sat 2021-11-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Biggleswade
Sandy09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Sandy (Sat 2021-11-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Sandy
St Neots09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Neots (Sat 2021-11-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Neots
Huntingdon09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Sat 2021-11-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Peterborough (Sat 2021-11-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th November
East Midlands Trains08:084SheffieldLondon St PancrasCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras arrivals
Sheffield05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield06:0706:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Chesterfield
Derby06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Long Eaton
East Midlands Parkway06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Loughborough
Leicester07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Leicester
London St Pancras08:08
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Thameslink08:12aSt Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras arrivals
St Albans City07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll08:1208:12
Sutton (London)09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Sutton (London) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:13bRainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras arrivals
Rainham (Kent)06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Chatham
Rochester06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Higham
Gravesend06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green07:1907:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:1308:13
Luton09:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Luton (Sat 2021-11-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:14aPeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras arrivals
Peterborough06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon07:0807:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from St Neots
Sandy07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll08:1408:15
Horsham09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Horsham (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:15bHorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras arrivals
Horsham06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Ifield
Crawley07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Horley
Redhill07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Redhill
Merstham07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:1508:16
Peterborough09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Peterborough (Sat 2021-11-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:18bSutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras arrivals
Sutton (London)07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Morden South
South Merton07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Tooting
Streatham07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-11-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:1808:18
St Albans City08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to St Albans City (Sat 2021-11-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-12.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T053
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T194
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T208
Route stops and distances
Strood - Maidstone West and Paddock Wood
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
Network Rail
Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..