desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London St Pancras railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
Network Rail
Advertisement

London St Pancras Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st June
Thameslink14:42aSt Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
St Albans City14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll14:4214:42
Farringdon14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Farringdon (Thu 2018-06-21 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to City Thameslink (Thu 2018-06-21 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-06-21 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2018-06-21 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2018-06-21 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Herne Hill (Thu 2018-06-21 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Tulse Hill (Thu 2018-06-21 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Streatham (Thu 2018-06-21 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Streatham
Tooting15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Tooting (Thu 2018-06-21 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Tooting
Haydons Road15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Haydons Road (Thu 2018-06-21 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-06-21 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Wimbledon Chase (Thu 2018-06-21 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to South Merton (Thu 2018-06-21 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to South Merton
Morden South15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Morden South (Thu 2018-06-21 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Sutton Common (Thu 2018-06-21 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to West Sutton (Thu 2018-06-21 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Sutton (London) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:45aPeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Peterborough13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Peterborough
London St Pancras Ll14:4414:45
Farringdon14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Farringdon (Thu 2018-06-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to City Thameslink (Thu 2018-06-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-06-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Bridge (Thu 2018-06-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Bridge
East Croydon15:1415:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to East Croydon (Thu 2018-06-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Coulsdon South (Thu 2018-06-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Merstham (Thu 2018-06-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Merstham
Redhill15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Redhill (Thu 2018-06-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Redhill
Horley15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horley (Thu 2018-06-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport15:4215:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2018-06-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Thu 2018-06-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Three Bridges
Crawley15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crawley (Thu 2018-06-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Crawley
Ifield15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Thu 2018-06-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Ifield
Littlehaven16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Littlehaven (Thu 2018-06-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Littlehaven
Horsham16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horsham (Thu 2018-06-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:46bHorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Horsham13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Horsham
London St Pancras Ll14:4514:46
Finsbury Park14:5214:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Finsbury Park (Thu 2018-06-21 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Stevenage (Thu 2018-06-21 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Stevenage
Hitchin15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Hitchin (Thu 2018-06-21 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Hitchin
Arlesey15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Thu 2018-06-21 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Biggleswade (Thu 2018-06-21 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Biggleswade
Sandy15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Sandy (Thu 2018-06-21 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Sandy
St Neots15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Neots (Thu 2018-06-21 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Neots
Huntingdon15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Thu 2018-06-21 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Peterborough (Thu 2018-06-21 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:47aKentish TownOrpingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Kentish Town14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll14:4714:47
Farringdon14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Farringdon (Thu 2018-06-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to City Thameslink (Thu 2018-06-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Blackfriars (Thu 2018-06-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2018-06-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Denmark Hill (Thu 2018-06-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Peckham Rye (Thu 2018-06-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Nunhead (Thu 2018-06-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Nunhead
Crofton Park15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crofton Park (Thu 2018-06-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Crofton Park
Catford15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Catford (Thu 2018-06-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Catford
Bellingham15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Bellingham (Thu 2018-06-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Beckenham Hill (Thu 2018-06-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ravensbourne (Thu 2018-06-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Shortlands (Thu 2018-06-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Shortlands
Bromley South15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Bromley South (Thu 2018-06-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Bromley South
Bickley15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Bickley (Thu 2018-06-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Bickley
Petts Wood15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Petts Wood (Thu 2018-06-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Petts Wood
Orpington15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Orpington (Thu 2018-06-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains14:474London St PancrasCorbyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
London St Pancras14:47
Luton15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton (Thu 2018-06-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Luton
Bedford15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Bedford (Thu 2018-06-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Bedford
Wellingborough15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Wellingborough (Thu 2018-06-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Wellingborough
Kettering15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kettering (Thu 2018-06-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Kettering
Corby15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Corby (Thu 2018-06-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Corby
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Thameslink14:48bSutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Sutton (London)13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Sutton (London)
London St Pancras Ll14:4814:48
Kentish Town14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Thu 2018-06-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2018-06-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Cricklewood (Thu 2018-06-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Cricklewood
Hendon15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Hendon (Thu 2018-06-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2018-06-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2018-06-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Thu 2018-06-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Radlett
St Albans City15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Albans City (Thu 2018-06-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st June
Thameslink14:42aSt Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
St Albans City14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll14:4214:42
Sutton (London)15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Sutton (London) (Thu 2018-06-21 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:44aPeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Peterborough13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon13:3813:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Neots
Sandy13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll14:4414:45
Horsham16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horsham (Thu 2018-06-21 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:45bHorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Horsham13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Ifield
Crawley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:4713:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Horley
Redhill13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Redhill
Merstham14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:4514:46
Peterborough16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Peterborough (Thu 2018-06-21 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:47aKentish TownOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Kentish Town14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll14:4714:47
Orpington15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Orpington (Thu 2018-06-21 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:48bSutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Sutton (London)13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Morden South
South Merton14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Tooting
Streatham14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:4814:48
St Albans City15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Albans City (Thu 2018-06-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:50bBrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Brighton13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Haywards Heath
Balcombe13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balcombe to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Balcombe
Three Bridges13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport14:0314:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2018-06-21 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:5014:51
Bedford15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Bedford (Thu 2018-06-21 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T053
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T194
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T208
Route stops and distances
Strood - Maidstone West and Paddock Wood
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..