desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London St Pancras railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
Network Rail
Advertisement

London St Pancras Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
Thameslink20:12aSt Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
St Albans City19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll20:1220:12
Farringdon20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Farringdon (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Herne Hill (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Tulse Hill (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Streatham (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Streatham
Tooting20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Tooting (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Tooting
Haydons Road20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Haydons Road (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Wimbledon (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Wimbledon Chase (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to South Merton (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to South Merton
Morden South21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Morden South (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Sutton Common (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to West Sutton (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)21:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Sutton (London) (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:1212London St PancrasMargateCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Thameslink20:13bRainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Rainham (Kent)18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
London St Pancras Ll20:1320:13
West Hampstead Thameslink20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to West Hampstead Thameslink (Tue 2020-01-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Mill Hill Broadway (Tue 2020-01-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Elstree & Borehamwood (Tue 2020-01-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Tue 2020-01-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Radlett
St Albans City20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Albans City (Tue 2020-01-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Albans City
Harpenden20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harpenden (Tue 2020-01-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Tue 2020-01-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton (Tue 2020-01-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:15aPeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Peterborough18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Peterborough
London St Pancras Ll20:1420:15
Farringdon20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Farringdon (Tue 2020-01-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-01-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-01-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Bridge (Tue 2020-01-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Bridge
East Croydon20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to East Croydon (Tue 2020-01-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Coulsdon South (Tue 2020-01-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Merstham (Tue 2020-01-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Merstham
Redhill21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Redhill (Tue 2020-01-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Redhill
Horley21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horley (Tue 2020-01-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-01-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Tue 2020-01-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Three Bridges
Crawley21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crawley (Tue 2020-01-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Crawley
Ifield21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Tue 2020-01-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Ifield
Littlehaven21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Littlehaven (Tue 2020-01-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Littlehaven
Horsham21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horsham (Tue 2020-01-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:16bHorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Horsham18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Horsham
London St Pancras Ll20:1520:16
Finsbury Park20:2220:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Finsbury Park (Tue 2020-01-28 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Stevenage (Tue 2020-01-28 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Stevenage
Hitchin20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Hitchin (Tue 2020-01-28 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Hitchin
Arlesey20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Tue 2020-01-28 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Biggleswade (Tue 2020-01-28 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Biggleswade
Sandy21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Sandy (Tue 2020-01-28 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Sandy
St Neots21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Neots (Tue 2020-01-28 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Neots
Huntingdon21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-01-28 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Peterborough (Tue 2020-01-28 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:17aLutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Luton19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Luton
London St Pancras Ll20:1720:17
Farringdon20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Farringdon (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Denmark Hill (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Peckham Rye (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Peckham Rye
Nunhead20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Nunhead (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Nunhead
Crofton Park20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crofton Park (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Crofton Park
Catford20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Catford (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Catford
Bellingham20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Bellingham (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ravensbourne (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Shortlands (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Shortlands
Bromley South21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Bromley South (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Bromley South
Bickley21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Bickley (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Bickley
Petts Wood21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Petts Wood (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Petts Wood
Orpington21:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Orpington (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 28th January
Thameslink20:12aSt Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
St Albans City19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll20:1220:12
Sutton (London)21:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Sutton (London) (Tue 2020-01-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:13bRainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Rainham (Kent)18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Chatham
Rochester18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Higham
Gravesend18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:1320:13
Luton21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton (Tue 2020-01-28 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:14aPeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Peterborough18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon19:0619:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Neots
Sandy19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll20:1420:15
Horsham21:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horsham (Tue 2020-01-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:15bHorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Horsham18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Ifield
Crawley19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport19:1719:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Horley
Redhill19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Redhill
Merstham19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:1520:16
Peterborough21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Peterborough (Tue 2020-01-28 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:17aLutonOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Luton19:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll20:1720:17
Orpington21:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Orpington (Tue 2020-01-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:18bSutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Sutton (London)19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Morden South
South Merton19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Tooting
Streatham19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-28 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:1820:18
St Albans City20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Albans City (Tue 2020-01-28 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T053
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T194
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T208
Route stops and distances
Strood - Maidstone West and Paddock Wood
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..