desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London St Pancras railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
Network Rail
Advertisement

London St Pancras Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 2nd June
Thameslink13:12aSt Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
St Albans City12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll13:1213:12
Farringdon13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Farringdon (Fri 2023-06-02 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to City Thameslink (Fri 2023-06-02 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Blackfriars (Fri 2023-06-02 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2023-06-02 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Fri 2023-06-02 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Herne Hill (Fri 2023-06-02 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Tulse Hill (Fri 2023-06-02 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Streatham (Fri 2023-06-02 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Streatham
Tooting13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Tooting (Fri 2023-06-02 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Tooting
Haydons Road13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Haydons Road (Fri 2023-06-02 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Wimbledon (Fri 2023-06-02 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Wimbledon Chase (Fri 2023-06-02 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to South Merton (Fri 2023-06-02 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to South Merton
Morden South14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Morden South (Fri 2023-06-02 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Fri 2023-06-02 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Sutton Common (Fri 2023-06-02 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to West Sutton (Fri 2023-06-02 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)14:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Sutton (London) (Fri 2023-06-02 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:13bRainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Rainham (Kent)11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
London St Pancras Ll13:1313:13
West Hampstead Thameslink13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2023-06-02 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2023-06-02 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2023-06-02 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Fri 2023-06-02 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Radlett
St Albans City13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Albans City (Fri 2023-06-02 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Albans City
Harpenden13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harpenden (Fri 2023-06-02 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2023-06-02 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton (Fri 2023-06-02 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:15aPeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Peterborough11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Peterborough
London St Pancras Ll13:1413:15
Farringdon13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Farringdon (Fri 2023-06-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to City Thameslink (Fri 2023-06-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Blackfriars (Fri 2023-06-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Bridge (Fri 2023-06-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Bridge
East Croydon13:4513:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to East Croydon (Fri 2023-06-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Coulsdon South (Fri 2023-06-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Merstham (Fri 2023-06-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Merstham
Redhill14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Redhill (Fri 2023-06-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Redhill
Horley14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horley (Fri 2023-06-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2023-06-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Fri 2023-06-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Three Bridges
Crawley14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crawley (Fri 2023-06-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Crawley
Ifield14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Fri 2023-06-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Ifield
Littlehaven14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Littlehaven (Fri 2023-06-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Littlehaven
Horsham14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horsham (Fri 2023-06-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains13:151London St PancrasCorbyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
London St Pancras13:15
Luton Airport Parkway13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2023-06-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton (Fri 2023-06-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Luton
Bedford13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Bedford (Fri 2023-06-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Bedford
Wellingborough14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Wellingborough (Fri 2023-06-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Wellingborough
Kettering14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kettering (Fri 2023-06-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Kettering
Corby14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Corby (Fri 2023-06-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Corby
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:16bHorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Horsham11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Horsham
London St Pancras Ll13:1513:16
Finsbury Park13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Finsbury Park (Fri 2023-06-02 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Stevenage (Fri 2023-06-02 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Stevenage
Hitchin13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Hitchin (Fri 2023-06-02 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Hitchin
Arlesey13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Fri 2023-06-02 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Biggleswade (Fri 2023-06-02 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Biggleswade
Sandy14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Sandy (Fri 2023-06-02 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Sandy
St Neots14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Neots (Fri 2023-06-02 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Neots
Huntingdon14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Fri 2023-06-02 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Peterborough (Fri 2023-06-02 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:18bSutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Sutton (London)12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Sutton (London)
London St Pancras Ll13:1813:18
Kentish Town13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Fri 2023-06-02 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2023-06-02 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Cricklewood (Fri 2023-06-02 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Cricklewood
Hendon13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Hendon (Fri 2023-06-02 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2023-06-02 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2023-06-02 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Fri 2023-06-02 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Radlett
St Albans City13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Albans City (Fri 2023-06-02 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 2nd June
Thameslink13:12aSt Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
St Albans City12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll13:1213:12
Sutton (London)14:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Sutton (London) (Fri 2023-06-02 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:13bRainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Rainham (Kent)11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Chatham
Rochester11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Higham
Gravesend11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford12:1512:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:1313:13
Luton14:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton (Fri 2023-06-02 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:14aPeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Peterborough11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon12:0812:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Neots
Sandy12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll13:1413:15
Horsham14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horsham (Fri 2023-06-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:15bHorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Horsham11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Ifield
Crawley12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Horley
Redhill12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Redhill
Merstham12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:1513:16
Peterborough14:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Peterborough (Fri 2023-06-02 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:1812MargateLondon St PancrasCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Thameslink13:18bSutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Sutton (London)12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Morden South
South Merton12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Tooting
Streatham12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2023-06-02 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:1813:18
St Albans City13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Albans City (Fri 2023-06-02 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-05-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 015
London, Brighton, Horsham, Gatwick Airport and East Croydon to Stevenage, Peterborough and Cambridge
Timetable 051
London, the South Coast, Gatwick Airport, East Croydon, the Medway Towns and Sutton to St Albans, Luton and Bedford
Timetable 052
London to Kettering, Corby, Leicester, Nottingham, Derby, Chesterfield and Sheffield
Timetable 163
London to Wimbledon and Sutton via Streatham and Tulse Hill
Timetable 170
Bedford, Luton, St Albans, Peterborough, Cambridge and Stevenage to East Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and the South Coast
Timetable 171
London and Croydon to Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable 172
London and Croydon to Purley, Caterham, Coulsdon and Tattenham Corner
Timetable 173
London and Croydon to Redhill, Reigate, Tonbridge, Gatwick Airport and Three Bridges
Timetable 174
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Crawley and Horsham
Timetable 175
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath and Brighton
Timetable 177
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Hove, Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Timetable 183
London to New Cross, St Johns, Lewisham, Hither Green, Blackheath and Dartford (summary of all services)
Timetable 186
London to Dartford, Gravesend and the Medway Towns via Woolwich and Abbey Wood
Timetable 188
London to the Medway Towns, Sittingbourne, Sheerness, Faversham, Ramsgate, Canterbury East and Dover
Timetable 189
London, Tonbridge and Ashford International to Canterbury West, Folkestone, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 192
Strood to Maidstone West, Paddock Wood and Tonbridge
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..