desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London St Pancras railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
Network Rail
Advertisement

London St Pancras Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
Thameslink20:12aSt Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
St Albans City19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-04-10 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll20:1220:12
Farringdon20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Farringdon (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to City Thameslink (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Herne Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Streatham (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Streatham
Tooting20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Tooting (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Tooting
Haydons Road20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Haydons Road (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Wimbledon (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Wimbledon Chase (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to South Merton (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to South Merton
Morden South21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Morden South (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Helier (London) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Sutton Common (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to West Sutton (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)21:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Sutton (London) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:15aPeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Peterborough18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-04-10 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Peterborough
London St Pancras Ll20:1420:15
Farringdon20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Farringdon (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to City Thameslink (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Bridge (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Bridge
East Croydon20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to East Croydon (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Coulsdon South (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Merstham (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Merstham
Redhill21:0221:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Redhill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Redhill
Horley21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Three Bridges
Crawley21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crawley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Crawley
Ifield21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Ifield (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Ifield
Littlehaven21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Littlehaven (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Littlehaven
Horsham21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horsham (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:16bHorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Horsham18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-04-10 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Horsham
London St Pancras Ll20:1520:16
Finsbury Park20:2220:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Finsbury Park (Sat 2021-04-10 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Stevenage (Sat 2021-04-10 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Stevenage
Hitchin20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Hitchin (Sat 2021-04-10 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Hitchin
Arlesey20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Arlesey (Sat 2021-04-10 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Biggleswade (Sat 2021-04-10 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Biggleswade
Sandy21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Sandy (Sat 2021-04-10 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Sandy
St Neots21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Neots (Sat 2021-04-10 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Neots
Huntingdon21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Sat 2021-04-10 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Peterborough (Sat 2021-04-10 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:18bSutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Sutton (London)19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-04-10 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Sutton (London)
London St Pancras Ll20:1820:18
Kentish Town20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Sat 2021-04-10 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2021-04-10 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Cricklewood (Sat 2021-04-10 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Cricklewood
Hendon20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Hendon (Sat 2021-04-10 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2021-04-10 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2021-04-10 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Radlett (Sat 2021-04-10 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Radlett
St Albans City20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Albans City (Sat 2021-04-10 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:20aBedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Bedford19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-04-10 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Bedford
London St Pancras Ll20:1920:20
Farringdon20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Farringdon (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to City Thameslink (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Bridge (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Bridge
East Croydon20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to East Croydon (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Three Bridges
Balcombe21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Balcombe (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Balcombe
Haywards Heath21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Haywards Heath (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Wivelsfield (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Burgess Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Hassocks (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Hassocks
Preston Park21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Preston Park (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Preston Park
Brighton21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Brighton (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:21bBrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Brighton18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-04-10 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Brighton
London St Pancras Ll20:2020:21
West Hampstead Thameslink20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2021-04-10 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Albans City (Sat 2021-04-10 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Albans City
Harpenden20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harpenden (Sat 2021-04-10 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-04-10 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton (Sat 2021-04-10 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Luton
Leagrave21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Leagrave (Sat 2021-04-10 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Flitwick (Sat 2021-04-10 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Flitwick
Bedford21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Bedford (Sat 2021-04-10 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
East Midlands Trains20:113SheffieldLondon St PancrasCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras arrivals
Sheffield18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Chesterfield
Derby18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Long Eaton
East Midlands Parkway18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Loughborough
Leicester19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Leicester
London St Pancras20:11
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Thameslink20:12aSt Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras arrivals
St Albans City19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll20:1220:12
Sutton (London)21:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Sutton (London) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:14aPeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras arrivals
Peterborough18:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon19:0819:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from St Neots
Sandy19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll20:1420:15
Horsham21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Horsham (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:15bHorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras arrivals
Horsham18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Ifield
Crawley19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport19:1719:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Horley
Redhill19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Redhill
Merstham19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:1520:16
Peterborough21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Peterborough (Sat 2021-04-10 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:18bSutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras arrivals
Sutton (London)19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Morden South
South Merton19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Tooting
Streatham19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:1820:18
St Albans City20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to St Albans City (Sat 2021-04-10 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:19aBedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras arrivals
Bedford19:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Leagrave
Luton19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to London St Pancras (Sat 2021-04-10 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll20:1920:20
Brighton21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Brighton (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T053
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T194
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T208
Route stops and distances
Strood - Maidstone West and Paddock Wood
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..