desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London St Pancras railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
Network Rail
Advertisement

London St Pancras Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
Thameslink01:441London St PancrasBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras departures
London St Pancras01:44
West Hampstead Thameslink01:5001:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2019-04-22 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood01:5601:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Cricklewood (Mon 2019-04-22 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Cricklewood
Hendon02:0102:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Hendon (Mon 2019-04-22 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway02:0402:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2019-04-22 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood02:0802:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2019-04-22 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett02:1202:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Radlett (Mon 2019-04-22 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Radlett
St Albans City02:1802:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to St Albans City (Mon 2019-04-22 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to St Albans City
Harpenden02:2502:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Harpenden (Mon 2019-04-22 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway02:3002:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton02:3402:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Luton (Mon 2019-04-22 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Luton
Leagrave02:3902:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Leagrave (Mon 2019-04-22 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)02:4302:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-04-22 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick02:4702:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Flitwick (Mon 2019-04-22 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Flitwick
Bedford02:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Bedford (Mon 2019-04-22 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:14London St Pancras LlWest Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink02:461London St PancrasBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras departures
London St Pancras02:46
West Hampstead Thameslink02:5202:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2019-04-22 02:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood02:5602:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Cricklewood (Mon 2019-04-22 02:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Cricklewood
Hendon03:0103:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Hendon (Mon 2019-04-22 02:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway03:0403:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2019-04-22 02:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood03:0803:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2019-04-22 02:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett03:1203:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Radlett (Mon 2019-04-22 02:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Radlett
St Albans City03:1803:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to St Albans City (Mon 2019-04-22 02:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to St Albans City
Harpenden03:2503:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Harpenden (Mon 2019-04-22 02:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway03:3003:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 02:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton03:3403:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Luton (Mon 2019-04-22 02:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Luton
Leagrave03:3903:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Leagrave (Mon 2019-04-22 02:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)03:4403:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-04-22 02:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick03:4803:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Flitwick (Mon 2019-04-22 02:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Flitwick
Bedford04:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Bedford (Mon 2019-04-22 02:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink03:14London St Pancras LlWest Hampstead ThameslinkCalling points
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink03:161London St PancrasBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras departures
London St Pancras03:16
West Hampstead Thameslink03:2203:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2019-04-22 03:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood03:2603:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Cricklewood (Mon 2019-04-22 03:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Cricklewood
St Albans City03:4103:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to St Albans City (Mon 2019-04-22 03:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to St Albans City
Harpenden03:4803:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Harpenden (Mon 2019-04-22 03:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway03:5303:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 03:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton03:5703:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Luton (Mon 2019-04-22 03:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Luton
Leagrave04:0204:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Leagrave (Mon 2019-04-22 03:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)04:0604:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2019-04-22 03:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick04:1004:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Flitwick (Mon 2019-04-22 03:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Flitwick
Bedford04:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Bedford (Mon 2019-04-22 03:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
Thameslink01:271BedfordLondon St PancrasCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras arrivals
Bedford00:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Leagrave
Luton00:3900:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway00:4200:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City00:5400:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett01:0001:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 01:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood01:0401:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 01:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway01:0701:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 01:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon01:1101:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 01:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood01:1501:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 01:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink01:2001:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 01:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras01:27
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:271BedfordLondon St PancrasCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras arrivals
Bedford01:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 01:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick01:2601:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 01:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)01:3001:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 01:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave01:3501:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 01:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Leagrave
Luton01:3901:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway01:4201:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 01:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden01:4801:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 01:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City01:5401:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 01:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett02:0002:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 02:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood02:0402:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 02:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway02:0702:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 02:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon02:1102:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 02:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood02:1502:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 02:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink02:2002:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 02:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras02:27
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:58West Hampstead ThameslinkLondon St Pancras LlCalling points
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink03:271BedfordLondon St PancrasCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras arrivals
Bedford02:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 02:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick02:2602:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 02:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)02:3002:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 02:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave02:3502:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 02:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Leagrave
Luton02:3902:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 02:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway02:4202:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 02:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden02:4802:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 02:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City02:5402:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 02:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett03:0003:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 03:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood03:0403:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 03:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway03:0703:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 03:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon03:1103:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 03:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood03:1503:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 03:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink03:2003:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-04-22 03:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras03:27
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T053
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T194
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T208
Route stops and distances
Strood - Maidstone West and Paddock Wood
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..