desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London St Pancras railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Camden
Managed by:
Network Rail
Advertisement

London St Pancras Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
Thameslink12:27aSt Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
St Albans City11:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll12:2712:27
Farringdon12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Farringdon (Thu 2019-06-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to City Thameslink (Thu 2019-06-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-06-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2019-06-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2019-06-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Herne Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Tulse Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Streatham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Mitcham Eastfields (Thu 2019-06-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2019-06-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Hackbridge (Thu 2019-06-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Carshalton (Thu 2019-06-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-06-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:28bOrpingtonKentish TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Orpington11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Orpington
London St Pancras Ll12:2812:28
Kentish Town12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-06-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Kentish Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:30aCambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Cambridge11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Cambridge
London St Pancras Ll12:2912:30
Farringdon12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Farringdon (Thu 2019-06-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to City Thameslink (Thu 2019-06-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-06-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Bridge (Thu 2019-06-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Bridge
East Croydon12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to East Croydon (Thu 2019-06-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to East Croydon
Gatwick Airport13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-06-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Three Bridges (Thu 2019-06-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Haywards Heath (Thu 2019-06-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Burgess Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Hassocks (Thu 2019-06-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Hassocks
Preston Park13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Preston Park (Thu 2019-06-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Preston Park
Brighton13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Brighton (Thu 2019-06-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:31bBrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Brighton11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Brighton
London St Pancras Ll12:3012:31
Finsbury Park12:3712:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Finsbury Park (Thu 2019-06-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage13:0113:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Stevenage (Thu 2019-06-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Stevenage
Hitchin13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Hitchin (Thu 2019-06-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2019-06-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Baldock (Thu 2019-06-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Baldock
Royston13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Royston (Thu 2019-06-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Royston
Cambridge13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Cambridge (Thu 2019-06-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains12:314London St PancrasSheffieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
London St Pancras12:31
Leicester13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Leicester (Thu 2019-06-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Leicester
Loughborough13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough (Thu 2019-06-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to East Midlands Parkway (Thu 2019-06-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to East Midlands Parkway
Long Eaton13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Long Eaton (Thu 2019-06-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Long Eaton
Derby14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Derby (Thu 2019-06-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Derby
Chesterfield14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Chesterfield (Thu 2019-06-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Chesterfield
Sheffield14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Sheffield (Thu 2019-06-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Thameslink12:32aLutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll departures
Luton11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Luton
London St Pancras Ll12:3212:32
Farringdon12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Farringdon (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to City Thameslink (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Blackfriars (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Bridge (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to London Bridge
Deptford12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Deptford (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Deptford
Greenwich12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Greenwich (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Greenwich
Maze Hill13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Maze Hill (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Maze Hill
Westcombe Park13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Westcombe Park (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Westcombe Park
Charlton13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Charlton (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Plumstead (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Plumstead
Abbey Wood13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Abbey Wood (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Slade Green (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Slade Green
Dartford13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Dartford (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Stone Crossing (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Swanscombe (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Northfleet (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Northfleet
Gravesend13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Gravesend (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Gravesend
Higham13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Higham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Rochester (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Rochester
Chatham14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Chatham (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th June
Thameslink12:27aSt Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
St Albans City11:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll12:2712:27
Sutton (London)13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Sutton (London) (Thu 2019-06-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:28bOrpingtonKentish TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Orpington11:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Bellingham
Catford11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Catford
Crofton Park11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Crofton Park
Nunhead12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Nunhead
Peckham Rye12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll12:2812:28
Kentish Town12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Kentish Town (Thu 2019-06-20 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Kentish Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:29aCambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Cambridge11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Cambridge
Royston11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park12:2012:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll12:2912:30
Brighton13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Brighton (Thu 2019-06-20 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:30bBrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Brighton11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath11:2711:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll12:3012:31
Cambridge13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Cambridge (Thu 2019-06-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:32aLutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Luton11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll12:3212:32
Rainham (Kent)14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2019-06-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:33bSutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London St Pancras Ll arrivals
Sutton (London)11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2019-06-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll12:3312:33
St Albans City13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to St Albans City (Thu 2019-06-20 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London St Pancras Ll departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T053
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T175
Route stops and distances
London - Norwood Junction and East Croydon - Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T181
Route stops and distances
London and Croydon - Purley, Caterham and Tattenham Corner
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T194
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T208
Route stops and distances
Strood - Maidstone West and Paddock Wood
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..