desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Michaels railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
L17 7DR
Advertisement

St Michaels Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Merseyrail06:112Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels departures
Hunts Cross06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hunts Cross
St Michaels06:1106:11
Brunswick06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Tue 2018-12-11 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Brunswick
Liverpool Central06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Liverpool Central (Tue 2018-12-11 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Moorfields (Tue 2018-12-11 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Moorfields
Sandhills06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Sandhills (Tue 2018-12-11 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Sandhills
Bootle Oriel Road06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Bootle Oriel Road (Tue 2018-12-11 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Bootle New Strand (Tue 2018-12-11 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Seaforth & Litherland (Tue 2018-12-11 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Tue 2018-12-11 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Blundellsands & Crosby (Tue 2018-12-11 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hall Road (Tue 2018-12-11 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hall Road
Hightown06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hightown (Tue 2018-12-11 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hightown
Formby06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Formby (Tue 2018-12-11 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Formby
Freshfield06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Freshfield (Tue 2018-12-11 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Ainsdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Ainsdale
Hillside07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hillside (Tue 2018-12-11 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hillside
Birkdale07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Birkdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Birkdale
Southport07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Southport (Tue 2018-12-11 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:201SandhillsHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels departures
Sandhills06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Sandhills
St Michaels06:2006:20
Aigburth06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Aigburth (Tue 2018-12-11 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Aigburth
Cressington06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Cressington (Tue 2018-12-11 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Liverpool South Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Tue 2018-12-11 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:312Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels departures
Hunts Cross06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hunts Cross
St Michaels06:3106:31
Brunswick06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Tue 2018-12-11 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Brunswick
Liverpool Central06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Liverpool Central (Tue 2018-12-11 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Moorfields (Tue 2018-12-11 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Moorfields
Sandhills06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Sandhills (Tue 2018-12-11 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Sandhills
Bootle Oriel Road06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Bootle Oriel Road (Tue 2018-12-11 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Bootle New Strand (Tue 2018-12-11 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Seaforth & Litherland (Tue 2018-12-11 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Tue 2018-12-11 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Blundellsands & Crosby (Tue 2018-12-11 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hall Road (Tue 2018-12-11 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hall Road
Hightown07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hightown (Tue 2018-12-11 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hightown
Formby07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Formby (Tue 2018-12-11 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Formby
Freshfield07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Freshfield (Tue 2018-12-11 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Ainsdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Ainsdale
Hillside07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hillside (Tue 2018-12-11 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hillside
Birkdale07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Birkdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Birkdale
Southport07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Southport (Tue 2018-12-11 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:351SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels departures
Southport05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Southport
St Michaels06:3506:35
Aigburth06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Aigburth (Tue 2018-12-11 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Aigburth
Cressington06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Cressington (Tue 2018-12-11 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Liverpool South Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Tue 2018-12-11 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:462Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels departures
Hunts Cross06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hunts Cross
St Michaels06:4606:46
Brunswick06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Tue 2018-12-11 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Brunswick
Liverpool Central06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Liverpool Central (Tue 2018-12-11 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Moorfields (Tue 2018-12-11 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Moorfields
Sandhills06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Sandhills (Tue 2018-12-11 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Sandhills
Bootle Oriel Road07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Bootle Oriel Road (Tue 2018-12-11 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Bootle New Strand (Tue 2018-12-11 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Seaforth & Litherland (Tue 2018-12-11 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Tue 2018-12-11 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Blundellsands & Crosby (Tue 2018-12-11 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hall Road (Tue 2018-12-11 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hall Road
Hightown07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hightown (Tue 2018-12-11 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hightown
Formby07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Formby (Tue 2018-12-11 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Formby
Freshfield07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Freshfield (Tue 2018-12-11 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Ainsdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Ainsdale
Hillside07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hillside (Tue 2018-12-11 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hillside
Birkdale07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Birkdale (Tue 2018-12-11 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Birkdale
Southport07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Southport (Tue 2018-12-11 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:501SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels departures
Southport05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Southport
St Michaels06:5006:50
Aigburth06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Aigburth (Tue 2018-12-11 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Aigburth
Cressington06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Cressington (Tue 2018-12-11 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Liverpool South Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Tue 2018-12-11 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Merseyrail06:112Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels arrivals
Hunts Cross06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels06:1106:11
Southport07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Southport (Tue 2018-12-11 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:201SandhillsHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels arrivals
Sandhills06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels06:2006:20
Hunts Cross06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Tue 2018-12-11 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:312Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels arrivals
Hunts Cross06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels06:3106:31
Southport07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Southport (Tue 2018-12-11 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:351SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels arrivals
Southport05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Southport
Birkdale05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Freshfield
Formby05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Formby
Hightown05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Sandhills06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels06:3506:35
Hunts Cross06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Tue 2018-12-11 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:462Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels arrivals
Hunts Cross06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels06:4606:46
Southport07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Southport (Tue 2018-12-11 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail06:501SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels arrivals
Southport05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Southport
Birkdale05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Freshfield
Formby06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Formby
Hightown06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Sandhills06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Tue 2018-12-11 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels06:5006:50
Hunts Cross07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Tue 2018-12-11 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..