desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Michaels railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
L17 7DR
Advertisement

St Michaels Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th October
Merseyrail15:391SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels departures
Southport14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Southport
St Michaels15:3915:39
Aigburth15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Aigburth (Mon 2021-10-25 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Aigburth
Cressington15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Cressington (Mon 2021-10-25 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Liverpool South Parkway (Mon 2021-10-25 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross15:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail15:462Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels departures
Hunts Cross15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hunts Cross
St Michaels15:4615:46
Brunswick15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Mon 2021-10-25 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Brunswick
Liverpool Central15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Liverpool Central (Mon 2021-10-25 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Moorfields (Mon 2021-10-25 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Moorfields
Sandhills16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Sandhills (Mon 2021-10-25 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Bank Hall (Mon 2021-10-25 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Bootle Oriel Road (Mon 2021-10-25 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Bootle New Strand (Mon 2021-10-25 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Seaforth & Litherland (Mon 2021-10-25 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Mon 2021-10-25 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2021-10-25 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hall Road (Mon 2021-10-25 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hall Road
Hightown16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hightown (Mon 2021-10-25 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hightown
Formby16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Formby (Mon 2021-10-25 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Formby
Freshfield16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Freshfield (Mon 2021-10-25 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Ainsdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Ainsdale
Hillside16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hillside (Mon 2021-10-25 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hillside
Birkdale16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Birkdale (Mon 2021-10-25 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Birkdale
Southport16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Southport (Mon 2021-10-25 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail15:591SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels departures
Southport15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Southport
St Michaels15:5915:59
Aigburth16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Aigburth (Mon 2021-10-25 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Aigburth
Cressington16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Cressington (Mon 2021-10-25 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Liverpool South Parkway (Mon 2021-10-25 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail16:062Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels departures
Hunts Cross15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hunts Cross
St Michaels16:0616:06
Brunswick16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Mon 2021-10-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Brunswick
Liverpool Central16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Liverpool Central (Mon 2021-10-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Moorfields (Mon 2021-10-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Moorfields
Sandhills16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Sandhills (Mon 2021-10-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Bank Hall (Mon 2021-10-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Bootle Oriel Road (Mon 2021-10-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Bootle New Strand (Mon 2021-10-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Seaforth & Litherland (Mon 2021-10-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Mon 2021-10-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2021-10-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hall Road (Mon 2021-10-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hall Road
Hightown16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hightown (Mon 2021-10-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hightown
Formby16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Formby (Mon 2021-10-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Formby
Freshfield16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Freshfield (Mon 2021-10-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Ainsdale (Mon 2021-10-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Ainsdale
Hillside16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hillside (Mon 2021-10-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hillside
Birkdale16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Birkdale (Mon 2021-10-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Birkdale
Southport17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Southport (Mon 2021-10-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail16:191SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels departures
Southport15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Southport
St Michaels16:1916:19
Aigburth16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Aigburth (Mon 2021-10-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Aigburth
Cressington16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Cressington (Mon 2021-10-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Liverpool South Parkway (Mon 2021-10-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th October
Merseyrail15:391SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels arrivals
Southport14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Southport
Birkdale14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Freshfield
Formby15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Formby
Hightown15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels15:3915:39
Hunts Cross15:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail15:462Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels arrivals
Hunts Cross15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels15:4615:46
Southport16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Southport (Mon 2021-10-25 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail15:591SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels arrivals
Southport15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Southport
Birkdale15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Freshfield
Formby15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Formby
Hightown15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels15:5915:59
Hunts Cross16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail16:062Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels arrivals
Hunts Cross15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels16:0616:06
Southport17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Southport (Mon 2021-10-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail16:191SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels arrivals
Southport15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Southport
Birkdale15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Freshfield
Formby15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Formby
Hightown15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Mon 2021-10-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels16:1916:19
Hunts Cross16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Mon 2021-10-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..