desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - St Michaels railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
L17 7DR
Advertisement

St Michaels Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Merseyrail14:312Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels departures
Hunts Cross14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hunts Cross
St Michaels14:3114:31
Brunswick14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Mon 2019-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Brunswick
Liverpool Central14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Liverpool Central (Mon 2019-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Moorfields (Mon 2019-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Moorfields
Sandhills14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Sandhills (Mon 2019-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Bank Hall (Mon 2019-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Bootle Oriel Road (Mon 2019-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Bootle New Strand (Mon 2019-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Seaforth & Litherland (Mon 2019-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Mon 2019-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hall Road (Mon 2019-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hall Road
Hightown15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hightown (Mon 2019-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hightown
Formby15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Formby (Mon 2019-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Formby
Freshfield15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Freshfield (Mon 2019-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Ainsdale (Mon 2019-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Ainsdale
Hillside15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hillside (Mon 2019-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hillside
Birkdale15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Birkdale (Mon 2019-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Birkdale
Southport15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Southport (Mon 2019-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:351SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels departures
Southport13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Southport
St Michaels14:3514:35
Aigburth14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Aigburth (Mon 2019-11-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Aigburth
Cressington14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Cressington (Mon 2019-11-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Liverpool South Parkway (Mon 2019-11-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Mon 2019-11-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:462Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels departures
Hunts Cross14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hunts Cross
St Michaels14:4614:46
Brunswick14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Mon 2019-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Brunswick
Liverpool Central14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Liverpool Central (Mon 2019-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Moorfields (Mon 2019-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Moorfields
Sandhills14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Sandhills (Mon 2019-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Bank Hall (Mon 2019-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Bootle Oriel Road (Mon 2019-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Bootle New Strand (Mon 2019-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Seaforth & Litherland (Mon 2019-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Mon 2019-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hall Road (Mon 2019-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hall Road
Hightown15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hightown (Mon 2019-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hightown
Formby15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Formby (Mon 2019-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Formby
Freshfield15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Freshfield (Mon 2019-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Ainsdale (Mon 2019-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Ainsdale
Hillside15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hillside (Mon 2019-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hillside
Birkdale15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Birkdale (Mon 2019-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Birkdale
Southport15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Southport (Mon 2019-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:501SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels departures
Southport13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Southport
St Michaels14:5014:50
Aigburth14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Aigburth (Mon 2019-11-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Aigburth
Cressington14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Cressington (Mon 2019-11-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Liverpool South Parkway (Mon 2019-11-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Mon 2019-11-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail15:012Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels departures
Hunts Cross14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hunts Cross
St Michaels15:0115:01
Brunswick15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Brunswick (Mon 2019-11-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Brunswick
Liverpool Central15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Liverpool Central (Mon 2019-11-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Moorfields (Mon 2019-11-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Moorfields
Sandhills15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Sandhills (Mon 2019-11-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Bank Hall (Mon 2019-11-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Bootle Oriel Road (Mon 2019-11-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Bootle New Strand (Mon 2019-11-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Seaforth & Litherland (Mon 2019-11-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Mon 2019-11-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Blundellsands & Crosby (Mon 2019-11-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hall Road (Mon 2019-11-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hall Road
Hightown15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hightown (Mon 2019-11-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hightown
Formby15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Formby (Mon 2019-11-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Formby
Freshfield15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Freshfield (Mon 2019-11-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Ainsdale (Mon 2019-11-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Ainsdale
Hillside15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hillside (Mon 2019-11-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hillside
Birkdale15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Birkdale (Mon 2019-11-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Birkdale
Southport15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Southport (Mon 2019-11-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail15:051SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels departures
Southport14:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Southport
St Michaels15:0515:05
Aigburth15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Aigburth (Mon 2019-11-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Aigburth
Cressington15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Cressington (Mon 2019-11-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Liverpool South Parkway (Mon 2019-11-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Mon 2019-11-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Merseyrail14:312Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels arrivals
Hunts Cross14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels14:3114:31
Southport15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Southport (Mon 2019-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:351SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels arrivals
Southport13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Southport
Birkdale13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Freshfield
Formby13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Formby
Hightown14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels14:3514:35
Hunts Cross14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Mon 2019-11-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:462Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels arrivals
Hunts Cross14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels14:4614:46
Southport15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Southport (Mon 2019-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:501SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels arrivals
Southport13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Southport
Birkdale14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Freshfield
Formby14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Formby
Hightown14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels14:5014:50
Hunts Cross15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Mon 2019-11-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail15:012Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels arrivals
Hunts Cross14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Cressington
Aigburth14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Aigburth
St Michaels15:0115:01
Southport15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Southport (Mon 2019-11-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail15:051SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - St Michaels arrivals
Southport14:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Southport
Birkdale14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Freshfield
Formby14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Formby
Hightown14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to St Michaels (Mon 2019-11-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels15:0515:05
Hunts Cross15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Mon 2019-11-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times St Michaels departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..