desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Stockton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stockton-On-Tees
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
TS18 2AZ
Advertisement

Stockton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Northern20:501HexhamMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockton departures
Hexham19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Hexham
Stockton20:5020:50
Thornaby20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Thornaby (Thu 2018-07-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Middlesbrough (Thu 2018-07-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:462MiddlesbroughHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockton departures
Middlesbrough21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Middlesbrough
Stockton21:4621:46
Billingham21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Billingham (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Billingham
Seaton Carew21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Seaton Carew (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Hartlepool (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Hartlepool
Seaham22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Seaham (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Seaham
Sunderland22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Sunderland (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Sunderland
Heworth22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Heworth (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Heworth
Newcastle22:5122:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Newcastle (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Newcastle
Dunston22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Dunston (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Dunston
Metrocentre23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Metrocentre (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Metrocentre
Blaydon23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Blaydon (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Blaydon
Wylam23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Wylam (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Wylam
Prudhoe23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Prudhoe (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Prudhoe
Stocksfield23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Stocksfield (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Stocksfield
Riding Mill23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Riding Mill (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Riding Mill
Corbridge23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Corbridge (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Corbridge
Hexham23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Hexham (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:501HexhamMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockton departures
Hexham19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Hexham
Stockton21:5021:50
Thornaby21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Thornaby (Thu 2018-07-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Middlesbrough (Thu 2018-07-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:501CarlisleMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockton departures
Carlisle20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Carlisle
Stockton22:5022:50
Thornaby22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Thornaby (Thu 2018-07-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough23:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Middlesbrough (Thu 2018-07-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 20th July
Northern07:102MiddlesbroughNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockton departures
Middlesbrough06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Stockton (Fri 2018-07-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Middlesbrough
Stockton07:0907:10
Billingham07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Billingham (Fri 2018-07-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Billingham
Seaton Carew07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Seaton Carew (Fri 2018-07-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Seaton Carew
Hartlepool07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Hartlepool (Fri 2018-07-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Hartlepool
Seaham07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Seaham (Fri 2018-07-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Seaham
Sunderland07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Sunderland (Fri 2018-07-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Sunderland
Heworth08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Heworth (Fri 2018-07-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Heworth
Newcastle08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Newcastle (Fri 2018-07-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:161NewcastleNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockton departures
Newcastle06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Stockton (Fri 2018-07-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Newcastle
Stockton07:1507:16
Thornaby07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Thornaby (Fri 2018-07-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Thornaby
Middlesbrough07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Middlesbrough (Fri 2018-07-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to James Cook University Hospital (Fri 2018-07-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to James Cook University Hospital
Marton07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Marton (Fri 2018-07-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Marton
Gypsy Lane07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Gypsy Lane (Fri 2018-07-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Nunthorpe (Fri 2018-07-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Northern20:501HexhamMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockton arrivals
Hexham19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Corbridge
Riding Mill19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Riding Mill
Stocksfield19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Stocksfield
Prudhoe19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Prudhoe
Wylam19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Wylam
Blaydon19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Blaydon
Metrocentre19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Metrocentre
Newcastle19:4119:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Newcastle
Heworth19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Heworth
Sunderland20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Sunderland
Seaham20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Seaham
Hartlepool20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaton Carew20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Seaton Carew
Billingham20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Billingham
Stockton20:5020:50
Middlesbrough21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Middlesbrough (Thu 2018-07-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:462MiddlesbroughHexhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockton arrivals
Middlesbrough21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton21:4621:46
Hexham23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Hexham (Thu 2018-07-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Hexham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:501HexhamMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockton arrivals
Hexham19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Corbridge
Riding Mill20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Riding Mill
Stocksfield20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Stocksfield
Prudhoe20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Prudhoe
Wylam20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Wylam
Blaydon20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Blaydon
Metrocentre20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Metrocentre
Newcastle20:4120:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Newcastle
Heworth20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Heworth
Sunderland21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Sunderland
Seaham21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Seaham
Hartlepool21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaton Carew21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Seaton Carew
Billingham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Billingham
Stockton21:5021:50
Middlesbrough22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Middlesbrough (Thu 2018-07-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:501CarlisleMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockton arrivals
Carlisle20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Carlisle
Haltwhistle20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haltwhistle to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Haltwhistle
Bardon Mill20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bardon Mill to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Bardon Mill
Haydon Bridge20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydon Bridge to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Haydon Bridge
Hexham21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hexham to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Hexham
Corbridge21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corbridge to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Corbridge
Riding Mill21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Riding Mill to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Riding Mill
Stocksfield21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksfield to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Stocksfield
Prudhoe21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prudhoe to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Prudhoe
Wylam21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylam to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Wylam
Blaydon21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaydon to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Blaydon
Metrocentre21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Metrocentre to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Metrocentre
Newcastle21:4321:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Newcastle
Heworth21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Heworth
Sunderland22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Sunderland
Seaham22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Seaham
Hartlepool22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaton Carew22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Seaton Carew
Billingham22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Stockton (Thu 2018-07-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Billingham
Stockton22:5022:50
Middlesbrough23:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Middlesbrough (Thu 2018-07-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 20th July
Northern07:092MiddlesbroughNewcastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockton arrivals
Middlesbrough06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Stockton (Fri 2018-07-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Middlesbrough
Thornaby07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornaby to Stockton (Fri 2018-07-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Thornaby
Stockton07:0907:10
Newcastle08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Newcastle (Fri 2018-07-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Newcastle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:151NewcastleNunthorpeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Stockton arrivals
Newcastle06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Stockton (Fri 2018-07-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Newcastle
Heworth06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heworth to Stockton (Fri 2018-07-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Heworth
Sunderland06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunderland to Stockton (Fri 2018-07-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Sunderland
Seaham06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaham to Stockton (Fri 2018-07-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Seaham
Hartlepool06:4806:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlepool to Stockton (Fri 2018-07-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Hartlepool
Seaton Carew07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaton Carew to Stockton (Fri 2018-07-20 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Seaton Carew
Billingham07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingham to Stockton (Fri 2018-07-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton arrivals from Billingham
Stockton07:1507:16
Nunthorpe07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockton to Nunthorpe (Fri 2018-07-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Stockton departures to Nunthorpe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..