desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shepreth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG8 6PZ
Advertisement

Shepreth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Thameslink10:39London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
London Kings Cross09:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Shepreth10:3910:39
Foxton10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Foxton (Fri 2018-09-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge (Fri 2018-09-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:08Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
Cambridge North10:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Shepreth11:0811:08
Meldreth11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Meldreth
Royston11:1511:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Royston (Fri 2018-09-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-09-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-09-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hitchin (Fri 2018-09-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Stevenage (Fri 2018-09-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Knebworth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn North (Fri 2018-09-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-09-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-09-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-09-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-09-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:09London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
London Kings Cross09:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Shepreth11:0911:09
Foxton11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Foxton (Fri 2018-09-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge (Fri 2018-09-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North11:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge North (Fri 2018-09-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:38CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
Cambridge11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge
Shepreth11:3811:38
Meldreth11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Meldreth
Royston11:4511:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Royston (Fri 2018-09-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-09-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-09-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hitchin (Fri 2018-09-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Stevenage (Fri 2018-09-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Knebworth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn North (Fri 2018-09-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-09-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-09-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-09-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-09-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:08Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
Cambridge North11:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Shepreth12:0812:08
Meldreth12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Fri 2018-09-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Meldreth
Royston12:1512:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Royston (Fri 2018-09-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2018-09-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Baldock (Fri 2018-09-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2018-09-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hitchin (Fri 2018-09-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Stevenage (Fri 2018-09-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Knebworth (Fri 2018-09-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn North (Fri 2018-09-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-09-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2018-09-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Potters Bar (Fri 2018-09-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-09-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:09London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
London Kings Cross10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Shepreth12:0912:09
Foxton12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Foxton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge (Fri 2018-09-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge North (Fri 2018-09-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Thameslink10:39London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
London Kings Cross09:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park09:2709:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar09:4109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City09:5309:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Meldreth
Shepreth10:3910:39
Cambridge10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge (Fri 2018-09-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:08Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
Cambridge North10:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge10:5010:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth11:0811:08
London Kings Cross12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:09London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
London Kings Cross09:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park09:5610:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar10:1110:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City10:2310:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Meldreth
Shepreth11:0911:09
Cambridge North11:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge North (Fri 2018-09-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:38CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
Cambridge11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth11:3811:38
London Kings Cross12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:08Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
Cambridge North11:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge11:5011:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth12:0812:08
London Kings Cross13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:09London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
London Kings Cross10:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park10:5711:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar11:1111:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City11:2311:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Fri 2018-09-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Meldreth
Shepreth12:0912:09
Cambridge North12:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge North (Fri 2018-09-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..