desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shepreth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG8 6PZ
Advertisement

Shepreth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th January
Thameslink14:38CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
Cambridge14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge
Shepreth14:3814:38
Meldreth14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Sat 2020-01-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Meldreth
Royston14:4514:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Royston (Sat 2020-01-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2020-01-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Baldock (Sat 2020-01-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Letchworth Garden City (Sat 2020-01-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hitchin (Sat 2020-01-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Stevenage (Sat 2020-01-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Knebworth (Sat 2020-01-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn North (Sat 2020-01-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2020-01-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-01-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Potters Bar (Sat 2020-01-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Finsbury Park (Sat 2020-01-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2020-01-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:40London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
London Kings Cross13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Shepreth14:4014:40
Foxton14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Foxton (Sat 2020-01-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge (Sat 2020-01-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:38CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
Cambridge15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge
Shepreth15:3815:38
Meldreth15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Sat 2020-01-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Meldreth
Royston15:4515:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Royston (Sat 2020-01-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2020-01-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Baldock (Sat 2020-01-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Letchworth Garden City (Sat 2020-01-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hitchin (Sat 2020-01-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Stevenage (Sat 2020-01-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Knebworth (Sat 2020-01-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn North (Sat 2020-01-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2020-01-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-01-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar16:3316:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Potters Bar (Sat 2020-01-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Finsbury Park (Sat 2020-01-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2020-01-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:40London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
London Kings Cross14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Shepreth15:4015:40
Foxton15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Foxton (Sat 2020-01-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge (Sat 2020-01-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:38CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
Cambridge16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge
Shepreth16:3816:38
Meldreth16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Sat 2020-01-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Meldreth
Royston16:4516:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Royston (Sat 2020-01-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Sat 2020-01-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Baldock (Sat 2020-01-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Letchworth Garden City (Sat 2020-01-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hitchin (Sat 2020-01-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Stevenage (Sat 2020-01-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Knebworth (Sat 2020-01-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn North (Sat 2020-01-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2020-01-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2020-01-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Potters Bar (Sat 2020-01-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Finsbury Park (Sat 2020-01-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2020-01-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:40London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
London Kings Cross15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Shepreth16:4016:40
Foxton16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Foxton (Sat 2020-01-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge (Sat 2020-01-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th January
Thameslink14:38CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
Cambridge14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth14:3814:38
London Kings Cross15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2020-01-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:40London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
London Kings Cross13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City13:5313:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Meldreth
Shepreth14:4014:40
Cambridge14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge (Sat 2020-01-18 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:38CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
Cambridge15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth15:3815:38
London Kings Cross16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2020-01-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:40London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
London Kings Cross14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City14:5314:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Meldreth
Shepreth15:4015:40
Cambridge15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge (Sat 2020-01-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:38CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
Cambridge16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth16:3816:38
London Kings Cross17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Sat 2020-01-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:40London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
London Kings Cross15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:5315:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Sat 2020-01-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Meldreth
Shepreth16:4016:40
Cambridge16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge (Sat 2020-01-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..