desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shepreth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG8 6PZ
Advertisement

Shepreth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
Thameslink12:39London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
London Kings Cross11:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Shepreth12:3912:39
Foxton12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Foxton (Wed 2019-08-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge (Wed 2019-08-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:08Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
Cambridge North12:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Shepreth13:0813:08
Meldreth13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Wed 2019-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Meldreth
Royston13:1513:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Royston (Wed 2019-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2019-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Baldock (Wed 2019-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Letchworth Garden City (Wed 2019-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hitchin (Wed 2019-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Stevenage (Wed 2019-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Knebworth (Wed 2019-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn North (Wed 2019-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2019-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2019-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Potters Bar (Wed 2019-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Wed 2019-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:09London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
London Kings Cross11:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Shepreth13:0913:09
Foxton13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Foxton (Wed 2019-08-21 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge (Wed 2019-08-21 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North13:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge North (Wed 2019-08-21 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:38CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
Cambridge13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge
Shepreth13:3813:38
Meldreth13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Meldreth
Royston13:4513:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Royston (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Baldock (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Letchworth Garden City (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hitchin (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Stevenage (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Knebworth (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn North (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Potters Bar (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:39London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
London Kings Cross12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Shepreth13:3913:39
Foxton13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Foxton (Wed 2019-08-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge (Wed 2019-08-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:08Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
Cambridge North13:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Shepreth14:0814:08
Meldreth14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Wed 2019-08-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Meldreth
Royston14:1514:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Royston (Wed 2019-08-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Wed 2019-08-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Baldock (Wed 2019-08-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Letchworth Garden City (Wed 2019-08-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hitchin (Wed 2019-08-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Stevenage (Wed 2019-08-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Knebworth (Wed 2019-08-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn North (Wed 2019-08-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn Garden City (Wed 2019-08-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Wed 2019-08-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Potters Bar (Wed 2019-08-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-08-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Wed 2019-08-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
Thameslink12:39London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
London Kings Cross11:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park11:2711:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar11:4111:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City11:5311:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Meldreth
Shepreth12:3912:39
Cambridge12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge (Wed 2019-08-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:08Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
Cambridge North12:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge12:5012:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth13:0813:08
London Kings Cross14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Wed 2019-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:09London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
London Kings Cross11:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park11:5712:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar12:1112:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City12:2312:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Meldreth
Shepreth13:0913:09
Cambridge North13:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge North (Wed 2019-08-21 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:38CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
Cambridge13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth13:3813:38
London Kings Cross14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:39London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
London Kings Cross12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park12:2712:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City12:5312:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Meldreth
Shepreth13:3913:39
Cambridge13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge (Wed 2019-08-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:08Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
Cambridge North13:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge13:5013:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Shepreth (Wed 2019-08-21 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth14:0814:08
London Kings Cross15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Wed 2019-08-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..