desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shepreth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG8 6PZ
Advertisement

Shepreth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
Thameslink18:38CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
Cambridge18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge
Shepreth18:3818:38
Meldreth18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Meldreth
Royston18:4518:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Royston (Fri 2019-02-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2019-02-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Baldock (Fri 2019-02-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2019-02-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hitchin (Fri 2019-02-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Stevenage (Fri 2019-02-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Knebworth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn North (Fri 2019-02-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2019-02-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Potters Bar (Fri 2019-02-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2019-02-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:39London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
London Kings Cross17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Shepreth18:3918:39
Foxton18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Foxton (Fri 2019-02-22 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge (Fri 2019-02-22 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:08Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
Cambridge North18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Shepreth19:0819:08
Meldreth19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Meldreth
Royston19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Royston (Fri 2019-02-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2019-02-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Baldock (Fri 2019-02-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2019-02-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hitchin (Fri 2019-02-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Stevenage (Fri 2019-02-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Knebworth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn North (Fri 2019-02-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2019-02-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Potters Bar (Fri 2019-02-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2019-02-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:09London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
London Kings Cross17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Shepreth19:0919:09
Foxton19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Foxton (Fri 2019-02-22 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge19:2119:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge (Fri 2019-02-22 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge North (Fri 2019-02-22 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:38CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
Cambridge19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge
Shepreth19:3819:38
Meldreth19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Meldreth
Royston19:4519:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Royston (Fri 2019-02-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Fri 2019-02-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Baldock (Fri 2019-02-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Letchworth Garden City (Fri 2019-02-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hitchin (Fri 2019-02-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Stevenage (Fri 2019-02-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Knebworth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn North (Fri 2019-02-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2019-02-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Fri 2019-02-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Potters Bar (Fri 2019-02-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Finsbury Park (Fri 2019-02-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2019-02-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:39London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
London Kings Cross18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Shepreth19:3919:39
Foxton19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Foxton (Fri 2019-02-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge (Fri 2019-02-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
Thameslink18:38CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
Cambridge18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth18:3818:38
London Kings Cross19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2019-02-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:39London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
London Kings Cross17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park17:2717:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Meldreth
Shepreth18:3918:39
Cambridge18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge (Fri 2019-02-22 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:08Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
Cambridge North18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth19:0819:08
London Kings Cross20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2019-02-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:09London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
London Kings Cross17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park17:5718:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Meldreth
Shepreth19:0919:09
Cambridge North19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge North (Fri 2019-02-22 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:38CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
Cambridge19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth19:3819:38
London Kings Cross20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Fri 2019-02-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink19:39London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
London Kings Cross18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park18:2718:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Fri 2019-02-22 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Meldreth
Shepreth19:3919:39
Cambridge19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge (Fri 2019-02-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..