desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shepreth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG8 6PZ
Advertisement

Shepreth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
Thameslink09:08Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
Cambridge North08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Shepreth09:0809:08
Meldreth09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Meldreth
Royston09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Royston (Thu 2019-10-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-10-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Baldock (Thu 2019-10-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2019-10-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hitchin (Thu 2019-10-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Stevenage (Thu 2019-10-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Knebworth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn North (Thu 2019-10-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2019-10-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2019-10-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Potters Bar (Thu 2019-10-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park10:1310:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Finsbury Park (Thu 2019-10-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Thu 2019-10-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:09London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
London Kings Cross07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Shepreth09:0909:09
Foxton09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Foxton (Thu 2019-10-17 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-17 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge North (Thu 2019-10-17 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:38CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
Cambridge09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge
Shepreth09:3809:38
Meldreth09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Meldreth
Royston09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Royston (Thu 2019-10-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-10-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Baldock (Thu 2019-10-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2019-10-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hitchin (Thu 2019-10-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Stevenage (Thu 2019-10-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Knebworth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn North (Thu 2019-10-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2019-10-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2019-10-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Potters Bar (Thu 2019-10-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Finsbury Park (Thu 2019-10-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Thu 2019-10-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:39London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
London Kings Cross08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Shepreth09:3909:39
Foxton09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Foxton (Thu 2019-10-17 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-17 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:08Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
Cambridge North09:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Shepreth10:0810:08
Meldreth10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Thu 2019-10-17 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Meldreth
Royston10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Royston (Thu 2019-10-17 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2019-10-17 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Baldock (Thu 2019-10-17 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2019-10-17 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hitchin (Thu 2019-10-17 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Stevenage (Thu 2019-10-17 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Knebworth (Thu 2019-10-17 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn North (Thu 2019-10-17 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2019-10-17 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2019-10-17 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Potters Bar (Thu 2019-10-17 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Finsbury Park (Thu 2019-10-17 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Thu 2019-10-17 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:09London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth departures
London Kings Cross08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Shepreth10:0910:09
Foxton10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Foxton (Thu 2019-10-17 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge North (Thu 2019-10-17 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
Thameslink09:08Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
Cambridge North08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth09:0809:08
London Kings Cross10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Thu 2019-10-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:09London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
London Kings Cross07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park07:5708:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar08:1108:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City08:2308:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Meldreth
Shepreth09:0909:09
Cambridge North09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge North (Thu 2019-10-17 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:38CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
Cambridge09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth09:3809:38
London Kings Cross10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Thu 2019-10-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:39London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
London Kings Cross08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park08:2708:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City08:5308:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Meldreth
Shepreth09:3909:39
Cambridge09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-17 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:08Cambridge NorthLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
Cambridge North09:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge09:5009:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth10:0810:08
London Kings Cross11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to London Kings Cross (Thu 2019-10-17 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:09London Kings CrossCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shepreth arrivals
London Kings Cross08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park08:5709:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar09:1109:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City09:2309:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Thu 2019-10-17 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth arrivals from Meldreth
Shepreth10:0910:09
Cambridge North10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Cambridge North (Thu 2019-10-17 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shepreth departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..