desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shoeburyness railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS3 9AW
Advertisement

Shoeburyness Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
c2c05:341ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness05:34
Thorpe Bay05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2018-09-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Thu 2018-09-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Thu 2018-09-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Thu 2018-09-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2018-09-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Thu 2018-09-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea05:5906:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Thu 2018-09-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Stanford-Le-Hope (Thu 2018-09-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to East Tilbury (Thu 2018-09-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Tilbury Town (Thu 2018-09-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Tilbury Town
Grays06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Grays (Thu 2018-09-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Grays
Purfleet06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Purfleet (Thu 2018-09-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Rainham (Essex) (Thu 2018-09-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Dagenham Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Dagenham Dock
Barking06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Thu 2018-09-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Thu 2018-09-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2018-09-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:383ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness05:38
Thorpe Bay05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2018-09-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Thu 2018-09-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Thu 2018-09-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Thu 2018-09-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2018-09-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Thu 2018-09-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Laindon06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
Upminster06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Thu 2018-09-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
West Ham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Thu 2018-09-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2018-09-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:442ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness05:44
Thorpe Bay05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2018-09-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Thu 2018-09-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Thu 2018-09-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Thu 2018-09-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2018-09-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Thu 2018-09-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Thu 2018-09-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Thu 2018-09-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
West Ham06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Thu 2018-09-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2018-09-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:572ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness05:57
Thorpe Bay06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2018-09-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Thu 2018-09-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Thu 2018-09-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Thu 2018-09-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2018-09-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Thu 2018-09-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Thu 2018-09-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Thu 2018-09-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Thu 2018-09-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
West Ham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Thu 2018-09-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2018-09-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:071ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness06:07
Thorpe Bay06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2018-09-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Thu 2018-09-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Leigh-On-Sea06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2018-09-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Thu 2018-09-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Thu 2018-09-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
Barking06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Thu 2018-09-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Thu 2018-09-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2018-09-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:113ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness06:11
Thorpe Bay06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
Upminster06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
c2c06:032London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness06:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:333London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness06:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:082London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness07:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:233London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Laindon06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Benfleet06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness07:23
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:431London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness07:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:542London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Laindon07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Thu 2018-09-20 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness07:54
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..