desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shoeburyness railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS3 9AW
Advertisement

Shoeburyness Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
c2c03:493ShoeburynessPitseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness03:49
Thorpe Bay03:5303:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2024-04-13 03:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East03:5503:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sat 2024-04-13 03:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central03:5803:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sat 2024-04-13 03:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff04:0004:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sat 2024-04-13 03:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell04:0304:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sat 2024-04-13 03:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea04:0504:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2024-04-13 03:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet04:1004:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2024-04-13 03:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea04:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sat 2024-04-13 03:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c04:142ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness04:14
Thorpe Bay04:1804:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2024-04-13 04:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East04:2004:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sat 2024-04-13 04:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central04:2304:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sat 2024-04-13 04:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff04:2504:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sat 2024-04-13 04:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell04:2804:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sat 2024-04-13 04:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea04:3004:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2024-04-13 04:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet04:3504:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2024-04-13 04:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea04:3904:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sat 2024-04-13 04:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2024-04-13 04:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury04:5004:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to East Tilbury (Sat 2024-04-13 04:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Tilbury Town (Sat 2024-04-13 04:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Tilbury Town
Grays05:0005:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Grays (Sat 2024-04-13 04:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Grays
Barking05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sat 2024-04-13 04:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sat 2024-04-13 04:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Sat 2024-04-13 04:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street05:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2024-04-13 04:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c04:273ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness04:27
Thorpe Bay04:3104:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2024-04-13 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East04:3304:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sat 2024-04-13 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central04:3604:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sat 2024-04-13 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff04:3804:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sat 2024-04-13 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell04:4104:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sat 2024-04-13 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2024-04-13 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet04:4804:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2024-04-13 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea04:5204:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sat 2024-04-13 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Grays05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Grays (Sat 2024-04-13 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Grays
Purfleet05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Purfleet (Sat 2024-04-13 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Rainham (Essex) (Sat 2024-04-13 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Dagenham Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Dagenham Dock
Barking05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sat 2024-04-13 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sat 2024-04-13 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Sat 2024-04-13 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street05:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2024-04-13 04:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c04:442ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness04:44
Thorpe Bay04:4804:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2024-04-13 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East04:5004:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sat 2024-04-13 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sat 2024-04-13 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sat 2024-04-13 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sat 2024-04-13 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2024-04-13 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2024-04-13 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea05:0905:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sat 2024-04-13 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2024-04-13 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to East Tilbury (Sat 2024-04-13 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Tilbury Town (Sat 2024-04-13 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Tilbury Town
Grays05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Grays (Sat 2024-04-13 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Grays
Barking05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sat 2024-04-13 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sat 2024-04-13 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Sat 2024-04-13 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2024-04-13 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c04:553ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness04:55
Thorpe Bay04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2024-04-13 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sat 2024-04-13 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sat 2024-04-13 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sat 2024-04-13 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sat 2024-04-13 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2024-04-13 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2024-04-13 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sat 2024-04-13 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Grays05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Grays (Sat 2024-04-13 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Grays
Purfleet05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Purfleet (Sat 2024-04-13 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Rainham (Essex) (Sat 2024-04-13 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Dagenham Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Dagenham Dock
Barking05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sat 2024-04-13 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sat 2024-04-13 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Sat 2024-04-13 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2024-04-13 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:142ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness05:14
Thorpe Bay05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2024-04-13 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sat 2024-04-13 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sat 2024-04-13 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sat 2024-04-13 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sat 2024-04-13 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2024-04-13 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2024-04-13 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sat 2024-04-13 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2024-04-13 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to East Tilbury (Sat 2024-04-13 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Tilbury Town (Sat 2024-04-13 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Tilbury Town
Grays06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Grays (Sat 2024-04-13 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Grays
Barking06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sat 2024-04-13 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sat 2024-04-13 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Sat 2024-04-13 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2024-04-13 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:253ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness05:25
Thorpe Bay05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2024-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sat 2024-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sat 2024-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sat 2024-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sat 2024-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2024-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2024-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sat 2024-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Grays06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Grays (Sat 2024-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Grays
Purfleet06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Purfleet (Sat 2024-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Rainham (Essex) (Sat 2024-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Dagenham Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Dagenham Dock
Barking06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sat 2024-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sat 2024-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Sat 2024-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2024-04-13 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
c2c06:092BarkingShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
Barking05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Grays05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness06:09
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:151London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Dagenham Dock05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Rainham (Essex)05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Essex) to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Rainham (Essex)
Purfleet05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Purfleet
Grays05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Grays
Pitsea05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness06:15
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:372London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Grays05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness06:37
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:473London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Dagenham Dock05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Rainham (Essex)05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Essex) to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Rainham (Essex)
Purfleet05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Purfleet
Grays06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Grays
Pitsea06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness06:47
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:062London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Grays06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness07:06
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:151London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Dagenham Dock06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Rainham (Essex)06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Essex) to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Rainham (Essex)
Purfleet06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Purfleet
Grays06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Grays
Pitsea06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sat 2024-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness07:15
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 001
London to Barking, Upminster, Basildon, Grays, Tilbury, Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...