desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shoeburyness railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS3 9AW
Advertisement

Shoeburyness Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
c2c18:291ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness18:29
Thorpe Bay18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2022-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Tue 2022-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Tue 2022-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Tue 2022-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Tue 2022-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2022-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Tue 2022-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Tue 2022-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Tue 2022-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Tue 2022-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2022-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Tue 2022-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking19:1919:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Tue 2022-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Tue 2022-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Tue 2022-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:593ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness18:59
Thorpe Bay19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2022-12-06 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Tue 2022-12-06 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Tue 2022-12-06 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Tue 2022-12-06 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Tue 2022-12-06 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2022-12-06 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Tue 2022-12-06 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Tue 2022-12-06 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Tue 2022-12-06 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Tue 2022-12-06 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2022-12-06 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Tue 2022-12-06 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Tue 2022-12-06 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Tue 2022-12-06 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Tue 2022-12-06 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-12-06 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:272ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness19:27
Thorpe Bay19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2022-12-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Tue 2022-12-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Tue 2022-12-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Tue 2022-12-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Tue 2022-12-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2022-12-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Tue 2022-12-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Tue 2022-12-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Tue 2022-12-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Tue 2022-12-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2022-12-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Tue 2022-12-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Tue 2022-12-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Tue 2022-12-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Tue 2022-12-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-12-06 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:331ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness19:33
Thorpe Bay19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2022-12-06 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Tue 2022-12-06 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Tue 2022-12-06 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Tue 2022-12-06 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Tue 2022-12-06 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2022-12-06 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Tue 2022-12-06 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Tue 2022-12-06 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Stanford-Le-Hope (Tue 2022-12-06 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to East Tilbury (Tue 2022-12-06 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Tilbury Town (Tue 2022-12-06 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Tilbury Town
Grays20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Grays (Tue 2022-12-06 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chafford Hundred (Tue 2022-12-06 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Tue 2022-12-06 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Ockendon
Upminster20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Tue 2022-12-06 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Tue 2022-12-06 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Tue 2022-12-06 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Tue 2022-12-06 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-12-06 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:573ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness19:57
Thorpe Bay20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2022-12-06 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Tue 2022-12-06 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Tue 2022-12-06 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Tue 2022-12-06 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Tue 2022-12-06 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2022-12-06 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Tue 2022-12-06 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Tue 2022-12-06 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Tue 2022-12-06 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Tue 2022-12-06 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2022-12-06 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Tue 2022-12-06 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Tue 2022-12-06 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Tue 2022-12-06 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Tue 2022-12-06 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-12-06 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:273ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness20:27
Thorpe Bay20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2022-12-06 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Tue 2022-12-06 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Tue 2022-12-06 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Tue 2022-12-06 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Tue 2022-12-06 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2022-12-06 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Tue 2022-12-06 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Tue 2022-12-06 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Tue 2022-12-06 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Tue 2022-12-06 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2022-12-06 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Tue 2022-12-06 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Tue 2022-12-06 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Tue 2022-12-06 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Tue 2022-12-06 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2022-12-06 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
c2c18:283London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Upminster17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness18:28
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:361London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Upminster17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Laindon18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Pitsea18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness18:36
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:433London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness18:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:462London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Laindon18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Benfleet18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness18:46
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:021London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Upminster18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Laindon18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Pitsea18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness19:02
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:131London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Tue 2022-12-06 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness19:13
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 001
London to Barking, Upminster, Basildon, Grays, Tilbury, Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..