desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shoeburyness railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS3 9AW
Advertisement

Shoeburyness Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th October
c2c17:432ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness17:43
Thorpe Bay17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2020-10-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Thu 2020-10-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Thu 2020-10-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Thu 2020-10-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Thu 2020-10-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2020-10-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Thu 2020-10-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Thu 2020-10-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Thu 2020-10-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Thu 2020-10-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Thu 2020-10-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Thu 2020-10-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Thu 2020-10-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Thu 2020-10-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Thu 2020-10-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2020-10-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c17:593ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness17:59
Thorpe Bay18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2020-10-29 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Thu 2020-10-29 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Thu 2020-10-29 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Thu 2020-10-29 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Thu 2020-10-29 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2020-10-29 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Thu 2020-10-29 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Thu 2020-10-29 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Thu 2020-10-29 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Thu 2020-10-29 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Thu 2020-10-29 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Thu 2020-10-29 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Thu 2020-10-29 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Thu 2020-10-29 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Thu 2020-10-29 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2020-10-29 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:142ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness18:14
Thorpe Bay18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2020-10-29 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Thu 2020-10-29 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Thu 2020-10-29 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Thu 2020-10-29 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Thu 2020-10-29 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2020-10-29 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Thu 2020-10-29 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Thu 2020-10-29 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Thu 2020-10-29 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Thu 2020-10-29 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Thu 2020-10-29 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Thu 2020-10-29 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Thu 2020-10-29 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Thu 2020-10-29 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Thu 2020-10-29 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2020-10-29 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:281ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness18:28
Thorpe Bay18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2020-10-29 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Thu 2020-10-29 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Thu 2020-10-29 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Thu 2020-10-29 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Thu 2020-10-29 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2020-10-29 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Thu 2020-10-29 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Thu 2020-10-29 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Thu 2020-10-29 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Thu 2020-10-29 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Thu 2020-10-29 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Thu 2020-10-29 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Thu 2020-10-29 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Thu 2020-10-29 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Thu 2020-10-29 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2020-10-29 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:393ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness18:39
Thorpe Bay18:4318:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2020-10-29 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Thu 2020-10-29 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Thu 2020-10-29 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Thu 2020-10-29 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Thu 2020-10-29 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2020-10-29 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Thu 2020-10-29 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Basildon19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Thu 2020-10-29 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Thu 2020-10-29 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
Upminster19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Thu 2020-10-29 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Thu 2020-10-29 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Thu 2020-10-29 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
London Fenchurch Street19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2020-10-29 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:593ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness18:59
Thorpe Bay19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2020-10-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Thu 2020-10-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Thu 2020-10-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Thu 2020-10-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Thu 2020-10-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2020-10-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Thu 2020-10-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Thu 2020-10-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Thu 2020-10-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Thu 2020-10-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Thu 2020-10-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Thu 2020-10-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Thu 2020-10-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Thu 2020-10-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Thu 2020-10-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2020-10-29 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th October
c2c17:392London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Upminster16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness17:39
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c17:543London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness17:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:031London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
Barking17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Basildon17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Benfleet17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness18:03
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:072London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Dagenham Dock16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Rainham (Essex)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Essex) to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Rainham (Essex)
Purfleet17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Purfleet
Grays17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea17:3417:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness18:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:151London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street17:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness18:15
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c18:192London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Laindon17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Chalkwell18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-29 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness18:19
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-10-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..