desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shoeburyness railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS3 9AW
Advertisement

Shoeburyness Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
c2c19:252ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness19:25
Thorpe Bay19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Basildon19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
Upminster20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
London Fenchurch Street20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:391ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness19:39
Thorpe Bay19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2021-04-10 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sat 2021-04-10 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sat 2021-04-10 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sat 2021-04-10 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sat 2021-04-10 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2021-04-10 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2021-04-10 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sat 2021-04-10 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2021-04-10 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sat 2021-04-10 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sat 2021-04-10 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sat 2021-04-10 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sat 2021-04-10 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sat 2021-04-10 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Sat 2021-04-10 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2021-04-10 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:433ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness19:43
Thorpe Bay19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to East Tilbury (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Tilbury Town (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Tilbury Town
Grays20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Grays (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chafford Hundred (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Ockendon
Upminster20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:552ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness19:55
Thorpe Bay19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2021-04-10 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sat 2021-04-10 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sat 2021-04-10 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sat 2021-04-10 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sat 2021-04-10 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2021-04-10 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2021-04-10 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Basildon20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2021-04-10 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sat 2021-04-10 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
Upminster20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sat 2021-04-10 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sat 2021-04-10 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sat 2021-04-10 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
London Fenchurch Street20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2021-04-10 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:091ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness20:09
Thorpe Bay20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2021-04-10 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sat 2021-04-10 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sat 2021-04-10 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sat 2021-04-10 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sat 2021-04-10 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2021-04-10 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2021-04-10 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sat 2021-04-10 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2021-04-10 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sat 2021-04-10 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sat 2021-04-10 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sat 2021-04-10 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sat 2021-04-10 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sat 2021-04-10 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Sat 2021-04-10 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2021-04-10 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:133ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness20:13
Thorpe Bay20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to East Tilbury (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Tilbury Town (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Tilbury Town
Grays20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Grays (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chafford Hundred (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Ockendon
Upminster21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
c2c19:193London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street17:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness19:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:221London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Ham18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Laindon18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Benfleet19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness19:22
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:352London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness19:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:493London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street18:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness19:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c19:521London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Ham18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Laindon19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Benfleet19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness19:52
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c20:052London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sat 2021-04-10 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness20:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..