desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shoeburyness railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS3 9AW
Advertisement

Shoeburyness Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
c2c12:272ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness12:27
Thorpe Bay12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2024-07-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Tue 2024-07-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Tue 2024-07-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Tue 2024-07-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Tue 2024-07-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2024-07-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Tue 2024-07-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Tue 2024-07-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Tue 2024-07-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Tue 2024-07-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2024-07-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Tue 2024-07-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Tue 2024-07-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Tue 2024-07-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Tue 2024-07-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:411ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness12:41
Thorpe Bay12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2024-07-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Tue 2024-07-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Tue 2024-07-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Tue 2024-07-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Tue 2024-07-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2024-07-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Tue 2024-07-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Basildon13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Tue 2024-07-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Tue 2024-07-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
Upminster13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Tue 2024-07-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Tue 2024-07-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Tue 2024-07-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Tue 2024-07-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street13:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:572ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness12:57
Thorpe Bay13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2024-07-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Tue 2024-07-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Tue 2024-07-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Tue 2024-07-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Tue 2024-07-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2024-07-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Tue 2024-07-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Tue 2024-07-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Tue 2024-07-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Tue 2024-07-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2024-07-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Tue 2024-07-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Tue 2024-07-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Tue 2024-07-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Tue 2024-07-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:111ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness13:11
Thorpe Bay13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2024-07-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Tue 2024-07-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Tue 2024-07-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Tue 2024-07-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Tue 2024-07-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2024-07-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Tue 2024-07-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Basildon13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Tue 2024-07-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Tue 2024-07-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
Upminster13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Tue 2024-07-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Tue 2024-07-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Tue 2024-07-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:272ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness13:27
Thorpe Bay13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2024-07-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Tue 2024-07-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Tue 2024-07-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Tue 2024-07-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Tue 2024-07-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2024-07-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Tue 2024-07-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Tue 2024-07-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Tue 2024-07-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Tue 2024-07-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Tue 2024-07-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Tue 2024-07-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Tue 2024-07-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Tue 2024-07-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:411ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness13:41
Thorpe Bay13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Basildon14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
Upminster14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
c2c12:372London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness12:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:491London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street11:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Laindon12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Benfleet12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness12:49
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:072London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness13:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:191London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Laindon12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Benfleet12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness13:19
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:372London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness13:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:491London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Laindon13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Benfleet13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Tue 2024-07-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness13:49
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 001
London to Barking, Upminster, Basildon, Grays, Tilbury, Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...