desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shoeburyness railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS3 9AW
Advertisement

Shoeburyness Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
c2c11:433ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness11:43
Thorpe Bay11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2019-06-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2019-06-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sun 2019-06-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sun 2019-06-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sun 2019-06-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2019-06-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sun 2019-06-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sun 2019-06-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to East Tilbury (Sun 2019-06-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Tilbury Town (Sun 2019-06-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Tilbury Town
Grays12:2812:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Grays (Sun 2019-06-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2019-06-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Sun 2019-06-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Ockendon
Upminster12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sun 2019-06-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sun 2019-06-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sun 2019-06-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Sun 2019-06-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2019-06-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c11:491ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness11:49
Thorpe Bay11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2019-06-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2019-06-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sun 2019-06-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sun 2019-06-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sun 2019-06-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2019-06-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sun 2019-06-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
West Ham12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sun 2019-06-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
London Fenchurch Street12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2019-06-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c11:562ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness11:56
Thorpe Bay12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
London Fenchurch Street13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:133ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness12:13
Thorpe Bay12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2019-06-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2019-06-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sun 2019-06-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sun 2019-06-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sun 2019-06-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2019-06-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sun 2019-06-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sun 2019-06-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to East Tilbury (Sun 2019-06-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Tilbury Town (Sun 2019-06-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Tilbury Town
Grays12:5813:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Grays (Sun 2019-06-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2019-06-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Sun 2019-06-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Ockendon
Upminster13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sun 2019-06-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sun 2019-06-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sun 2019-06-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Sun 2019-06-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2019-06-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:261ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness12:26
Thorpe Bay12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2019-06-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2019-06-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sun 2019-06-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sun 2019-06-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sun 2019-06-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2019-06-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sun 2019-06-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2019-06-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2019-06-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sun 2019-06-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sun 2019-06-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sun 2019-06-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sun 2019-06-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
London Fenchurch Street13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2019-06-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:433ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness12:43
Thorpe Bay12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2019-06-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2019-06-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sun 2019-06-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sun 2019-06-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sun 2019-06-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2019-06-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sun 2019-06-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sun 2019-06-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to East Tilbury (Sun 2019-06-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Tilbury Town (Sun 2019-06-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Tilbury Town
Grays13:2813:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Grays (Sun 2019-06-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2019-06-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Sun 2019-06-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Ockendon
Upminster13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sun 2019-06-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sun 2019-06-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sun 2019-06-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Sun 2019-06-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2019-06-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
c2c11:341London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Ham10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Benfleet11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness11:34
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c11:483London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness11:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:001London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Ham10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness12:00
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:183London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street10:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness12:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:302London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street11:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Ham11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness12:30
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:341London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Ham11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Benfleet12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness12:34
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..