desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shoeburyness railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS3 9AW
Advertisement

Shoeburyness Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
c2c22:272ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness22:27
Thorpe Bay22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Fri 2019-02-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Fri 2019-02-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Fri 2019-02-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Fri 2019-02-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2019-02-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Fri 2019-02-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Fri 2019-02-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Fri 2019-02-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Fri 2019-02-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Fri 2019-02-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Fri 2019-02-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Fri 2019-02-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Fri 2019-02-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Fri 2019-02-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2019-02-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:572ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness22:57
Thorpe Bay23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Fri 2019-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Fri 2019-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Fri 2019-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Fri 2019-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2019-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Fri 2019-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Fri 2019-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Fri 2019-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Fri 2019-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Fri 2019-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Fri 2019-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Fri 2019-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Fri 2019-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Fri 2019-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2019-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:272ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness23:27
Thorpe Bay23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Fri 2019-02-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Fri 2019-02-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Fri 2019-02-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Fri 2019-02-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Fri 2019-02-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2019-02-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Fri 2019-02-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Fri 2019-02-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Fri 2019-02-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Fri 2019-02-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon00:0300:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Fri 2019-02-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Fri 2019-02-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Fri 2019-02-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Fri 2019-02-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Fri 2019-02-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2019-02-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 23rd February
c2c04:252ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness04:25
Thorpe Bay04:2904:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2019-02-23 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East04:3104:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sat 2019-02-23 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central04:3404:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sat 2019-02-23 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff04:3604:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sat 2019-02-23 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell04:3904:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sat 2019-02-23 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea04:4104:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2019-02-23 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2019-02-23 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea04:4904:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sat 2019-02-23 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2019-02-23 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sat 2019-02-23 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sat 2019-02-23 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sat 2019-02-23 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sat 2019-02-23 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sat 2019-02-23 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Sat 2019-02-23 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street05:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2019-02-23 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:092ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness05:09
Thorpe Bay05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2019-02-23 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sat 2019-02-23 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sat 2019-02-23 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sat 2019-02-23 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sat 2019-02-23 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2019-02-23 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2019-02-23 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sat 2019-02-23 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2019-02-23 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sat 2019-02-23 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sat 2019-02-23 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sat 2019-02-23 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sat 2019-02-23 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sat 2019-02-23 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Sat 2019-02-23 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2019-02-23 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:392ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness05:39
Thorpe Bay05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2019-02-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sat 2019-02-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sat 2019-02-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sat 2019-02-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sat 2019-02-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2019-02-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sat 2019-02-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sat 2019-02-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sat 2019-02-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sat 2019-02-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sat 2019-02-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sat 2019-02-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sat 2019-02-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sat 2019-02-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Sat 2019-02-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2019-02-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
c2c22:243London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Laindon21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Benfleet21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness22:24
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:391London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness22:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:572London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street21:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham21:5822:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Laindon22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Benfleet22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness22:57
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:182London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street21:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham22:0922:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness23:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:452London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham22:1922:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness23:45
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:483London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street22:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham22:4322:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Fri 2019-02-22 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness23:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..