desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shoeburyness railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS3 9AW
Advertisement

Shoeburyness Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
c2c05:092ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness05:09
Thorpe Bay05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2020-03-30 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Mon 2020-03-30 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Mon 2020-03-30 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Mon 2020-03-30 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Mon 2020-03-30 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2020-03-30 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Mon 2020-03-30 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Mon 2020-03-30 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Mon 2020-03-30 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Mon 2020-03-30 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Mon 2020-03-30 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Mon 2020-03-30 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Mon 2020-03-30 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2020-03-30 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:133ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness05:13
Thorpe Bay05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2020-03-30 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Mon 2020-03-30 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Mon 2020-03-30 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Mon 2020-03-30 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Mon 2020-03-30 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2020-03-30 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Mon 2020-03-30 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Stanford-Le-Hope (Mon 2020-03-30 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to East Tilbury (Mon 2020-03-30 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Tilbury Town (Mon 2020-03-30 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Tilbury Town
Grays05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Grays (Mon 2020-03-30 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chafford Hundred (Mon 2020-03-30 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Mon 2020-03-30 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Ockendon
Upminster06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Mon 2020-03-30 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Mon 2020-03-30 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Mon 2020-03-30 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Mon 2020-03-30 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2020-03-30 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:391ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness05:39
Thorpe Bay05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2020-03-30 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Mon 2020-03-30 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Mon 2020-03-30 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Mon 2020-03-30 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Mon 2020-03-30 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2020-03-30 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Mon 2020-03-30 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Mon 2020-03-30 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Mon 2020-03-30 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Mon 2020-03-30 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Mon 2020-03-30 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Mon 2020-03-30 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
London Fenchurch Street06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2020-03-30 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:092ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness06:09
Thorpe Bay06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2020-03-30 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Mon 2020-03-30 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Mon 2020-03-30 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Mon 2020-03-30 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Mon 2020-03-30 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2020-03-30 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Mon 2020-03-30 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Mon 2020-03-30 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Mon 2020-03-30 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Mon 2020-03-30 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Mon 2020-03-30 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Mon 2020-03-30 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Mon 2020-03-30 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Mon 2020-03-30 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
London Fenchurch Street07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2020-03-30 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th March
c2c06:051London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster05:2205:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness06:05
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:193BarkingShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
Barking05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness06:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:332London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness06:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:493London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness06:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:032London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness07:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:193London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness07:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:332London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Mon 2020-03-30 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness07:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..