desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shoeburyness railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS3 9AW
Advertisement

Shoeburyness Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th August
c2c05:402ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness05:40
Thorpe Bay05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2019-08-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2019-08-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sun 2019-08-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sun 2019-08-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sun 2019-08-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2019-08-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sun 2019-08-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2019-08-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2019-08-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2019-08-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sun 2019-08-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sun 2019-08-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sun 2019-08-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sun 2019-08-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Sun 2019-08-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2019-08-18 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:023ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness06:02
Thorpe Bay06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2019-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2019-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sun 2019-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sun 2019-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sun 2019-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2019-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sun 2019-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2019-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sun 2019-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to East Tilbury (Sun 2019-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Tilbury Town (Sun 2019-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Tilbury Town
Grays06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Grays (Sun 2019-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2019-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Sun 2019-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Ockendon
Upminster07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sun 2019-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sun 2019-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sun 2019-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Sun 2019-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2019-08-18 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:102ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness06:10
Thorpe Bay06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2019-08-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2019-08-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sun 2019-08-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sun 2019-08-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sun 2019-08-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2019-08-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sun 2019-08-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2019-08-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2019-08-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2019-08-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sun 2019-08-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sun 2019-08-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sun 2019-08-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sun 2019-08-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Sun 2019-08-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2019-08-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:262ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness06:26
Thorpe Bay06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2019-08-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2019-08-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sun 2019-08-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sun 2019-08-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sun 2019-08-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2019-08-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sun 2019-08-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2019-08-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2019-08-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2019-08-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sun 2019-08-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sun 2019-08-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sun 2019-08-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sun 2019-08-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Sun 2019-08-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2019-08-18 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:433ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness06:43
Thorpe Bay06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2019-08-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2019-08-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sun 2019-08-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sun 2019-08-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sun 2019-08-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2019-08-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sun 2019-08-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2019-08-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Stanford-Le-Hope07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sun 2019-08-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to East Tilbury (Sun 2019-08-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Tilbury Town (Sun 2019-08-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Tilbury Town
Grays07:2807:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Grays (Sun 2019-08-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2019-08-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Ockendon (Sun 2019-08-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Ockendon
Upminster07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sun 2019-08-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sun 2019-08-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sun 2019-08-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Sun 2019-08-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2019-08-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:562ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness06:56
Thorpe Bay07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2019-08-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 17th August
c2c23:493London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness23:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:501London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Ham22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Benfleet23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness23:50
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:522London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Liverpool Street22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Laindon23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Benfleet23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sat 2019-08-17 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness23:52
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 18th August
c2c00:033London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street22:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness00:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c00:173London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street22:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central00:0600:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness00:17
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c00:222London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Laindon23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Benfleet23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central00:1100:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-08-18 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness00:22
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..