desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shoeburyness railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS3 9AW
Advertisement

Shoeburyness Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st October
c2c07:391ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness07:39
Thorpe Bay07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2020-10-01 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Thu 2020-10-01 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Thu 2020-10-01 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Thu 2020-10-01 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Thu 2020-10-01 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2020-10-01 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Thu 2020-10-01 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Thu 2020-10-01 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Thu 2020-10-01 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Thu 2020-10-01 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
Upminster08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Thu 2020-10-01 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
West Ham08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Thu 2020-10-01 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Thu 2020-10-01 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2020-10-01 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:453ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness07:45
Thorpe Bay07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2020-10-01 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Thu 2020-10-01 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Thu 2020-10-01 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Thu 2020-10-01 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Thu 2020-10-01 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Basildon08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Thu 2020-10-01 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
West Horndon08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Thu 2020-10-01 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Thu 2020-10-01 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
West Ham08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Thu 2020-10-01 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Thu 2020-10-01 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2020-10-01 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:001ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness08:00
Thorpe Bay08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2020-10-01 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Thu 2020-10-01 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Thu 2020-10-01 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Thu 2020-10-01 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Thu 2020-10-01 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2020-10-01 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Thu 2020-10-01 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Basildon08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Thu 2020-10-01 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Barking08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Thu 2020-10-01 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Thu 2020-10-01 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Thu 2020-10-01 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2020-10-01 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:152ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness08:15
Thorpe Bay08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2020-10-01 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Thu 2020-10-01 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Thu 2020-10-01 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Thu 2020-10-01 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Thu 2020-10-01 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2020-10-01 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Thu 2020-10-01 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Thu 2020-10-01 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Thu 2020-10-01 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Upminster08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Thu 2020-10-01 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Thu 2020-10-01 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Thu 2020-10-01 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Thu 2020-10-01 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2020-10-01 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:342ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness08:34
Thorpe Bay08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2020-10-01 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Thu 2020-10-01 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Thu 2020-10-01 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Thu 2020-10-01 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Thu 2020-10-01 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2020-10-01 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Thu 2020-10-01 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Basildon09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Thu 2020-10-01 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Thu 2020-10-01 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
Upminster09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Thu 2020-10-01 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Thu 2020-10-01 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Thu 2020-10-01 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Thu 2020-10-01 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street09:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2020-10-01 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:492ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness08:49
Thorpe Bay08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Thu 2020-10-01 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Thu 2020-10-01 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Thu 2020-10-01 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Thu 2020-10-01 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Thu 2020-10-01 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Thu 2020-10-01 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Thu 2020-10-01 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Basildon09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Thu 2020-10-01 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Thu 2020-10-01 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
Upminster09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Thu 2020-10-01 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Thu 2020-10-01 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
West Ham09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Ham (Thu 2020-10-01 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Ham
Limehouse09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Limehouse (Thu 2020-10-01 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Fenchurch Street (Thu 2020-10-01 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st October
c2c07:432London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness07:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:501London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Ham06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Laindon07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness07:50
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:072London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street06:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness08:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:232London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
Laindon07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness08:23
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:392London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness08:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:571London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Fenchurch Street07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Ham08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Ham
Barking08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Laindon08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Thu 2020-10-01 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness08:57
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..