desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Shoeburyness railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southend-On-Sea
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS3 9AW
Advertisement

Shoeburyness Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
c2c11:103ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness11:10
Thorpe Bay11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
Stratford (London)12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-04-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c11:403ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness11:40
Thorpe Bay11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2019-04-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2019-04-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sun 2019-04-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sun 2019-04-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sun 2019-04-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2019-04-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sun 2019-04-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2019-04-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2019-04-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2019-04-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sun 2019-04-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sun 2019-04-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sun 2019-04-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
Stratford (London)12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-04-21 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:103ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness12:10
Thorpe Bay12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
Stratford (London)13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-04-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:403ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness12:40
Thorpe Bay12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2019-04-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2019-04-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sun 2019-04-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sun 2019-04-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sun 2019-04-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2019-04-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sun 2019-04-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2019-04-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2019-04-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2019-04-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sun 2019-04-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sun 2019-04-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sun 2019-04-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
Stratford (London)13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-04-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:103ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness13:10
Thorpe Bay13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2019-04-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2019-04-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sun 2019-04-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sun 2019-04-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sun 2019-04-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2019-04-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sun 2019-04-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2019-04-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2019-04-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2019-04-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sun 2019-04-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sun 2019-04-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sun 2019-04-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
Stratford (London)14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-04-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:403ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness departures
Shoeburyness13:40
Thorpe Bay13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2019-04-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Thorpe Bay
Southend East13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend East (Sun 2019-04-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend East
Southend Central13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Southend Central (Sun 2019-04-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Southend Central
Westcliff13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Westcliff (Sun 2019-04-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Westcliff
Chalkwell13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Chalkwell (Sun 2019-04-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2019-04-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Benfleet (Sun 2019-04-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Benfleet
Pitsea14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2019-04-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Pitsea
Basildon14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Basildon (Sun 2019-04-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Basildon
Laindon14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2019-04-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Laindon
West Horndon14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to West Horndon (Sun 2019-04-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to West Horndon
Upminster14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Upminster (Sun 2019-04-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Upminster
Barking14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Barking (Sun 2019-04-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Barking
Stratford (London)14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Stratford (London) (Sun 2019-04-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-04-21 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
c2c11:323London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Liverpool Street10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness11:32
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:023London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Liverpool Street10:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness12:02
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c12:323London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Liverpool Street11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness12:32
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:023London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Liverpool Street11:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness13:02
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:323London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Liverpool Street12:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness13:32
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:023London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Shoeburyness arrivals
London Liverpool Street12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Barking
Upminster13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Laindon
Basildon13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Pitsea
Benfleet13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Chalkwell
Westcliff13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Westcliff
Southend Central13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend Central
Southend East13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Southend East
Thorpe Bay13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-04-21 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Shoeburyness arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness14:02
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..