desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - South Ruislip railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

South Ruislip Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hillingdon
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
HA4 6TP
Advertisement

South Ruislip Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Chiltern Railways16:43AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Ruislip departures
Aylesbury15:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Aylesbury
South Ruislip16:4216:43
Northolt Park16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Northolt Park (Sat 2024-05-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Northolt Park
Wembley Stadium16:5216:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Wembley Stadium (Sat 2024-05-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to London Marylebone (Sat 2024-05-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways17:15London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Ruislip departures
London Marylebone16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from London Marylebone
South Ruislip17:0817:15
West Ruislip17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to West Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to West Ruislip
Denham17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Denham (Sat 2024-05-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Denham
Denham Golf Club17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Denham Golf Club (Sat 2024-05-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Gerrards Cross (Sat 2024-05-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Gerrards Cross
Beaconsfield17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Beaconsfield (Sat 2024-05-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to High Wycombe (Sat 2024-05-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to High Wycombe
Saunderton17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Saunderton (Sat 2024-05-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Saunderton
Princes Risborough17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Princes Risborough (Sat 2024-05-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Monks Risborough (Sat 2024-05-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Monks Risborough
Little Kimble18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Little Kimble (Sat 2024-05-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Little Kimble
Aylesbury18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Aylesbury (Sat 2024-05-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways17:39AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Ruislip departures
Aylesbury16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Aylesbury
South Ruislip17:3817:39
Northolt Park17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Northolt Park (Sat 2024-05-25 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Northolt Park
Wembley Stadium17:4817:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Wembley Stadium (Sat 2024-05-25 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to London Marylebone (Sat 2024-05-25 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways18:15London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Ruislip departures
London Marylebone17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from London Marylebone
South Ruislip18:1118:15
West Ruislip18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to West Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to West Ruislip
Denham18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Denham (Sat 2024-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Denham
Denham Golf Club18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Denham Golf Club (Sat 2024-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Gerrards Cross (Sat 2024-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Gerrards Cross
Beaconsfield18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Beaconsfield (Sat 2024-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to High Wycombe (Sat 2024-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to High Wycombe
Saunderton18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Saunderton (Sat 2024-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Saunderton
Princes Risborough18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Princes Risborough (Sat 2024-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Monks Risborough (Sat 2024-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Monks Risborough
Little Kimble19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Little Kimble (Sat 2024-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Little Kimble
Aylesbury19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Aylesbury (Sat 2024-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways18:39AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Ruislip departures
Aylesbury17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Aylesbury
South Ruislip18:3818:39
Northolt Park18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Northolt Park (Sat 2024-05-25 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Northolt Park
Wembley Stadium18:4818:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Wembley Stadium (Sat 2024-05-25 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Wembley Stadium
London Marylebone19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to London Marylebone (Sat 2024-05-25 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways19:15London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Ruislip departures
London Marylebone18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from London Marylebone
South Ruislip19:1219:15
West Ruislip19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to West Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to West Ruislip
Denham19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Denham (Sat 2024-05-25 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Denham
Denham Golf Club19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Denham Golf Club (Sat 2024-05-25 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Gerrards Cross (Sat 2024-05-25 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Gerrards Cross
Beaconsfield19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Beaconsfield (Sat 2024-05-25 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Beaconsfield
High Wycombe19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to High Wycombe (Sat 2024-05-25 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to High Wycombe
Saunderton19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Saunderton (Sat 2024-05-25 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Saunderton
Princes Risborough19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Princes Risborough (Sat 2024-05-25 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Princes Risborough
Monks Risborough20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Monks Risborough (Sat 2024-05-25 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Monks Risborough
Little Kimble20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Little Kimble (Sat 2024-05-25 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Little Kimble
Aylesbury20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Aylesbury (Sat 2024-05-25 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Chiltern Railways16:42AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Ruislip arrivals
Aylesbury15:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Princes Risborough
Saunderton15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Saunderton
High Wycombe16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Beaconsfield
Gerrards Cross16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Denham16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Denham
West Ruislip16:2816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from West Ruislip
South Ruislip16:4216:43
London Marylebone17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to London Marylebone (Sat 2024-05-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways17:08London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Ruislip arrivals
London Marylebone16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium16:5516:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Northolt Park
South Ruislip17:0817:15
Aylesbury18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Aylesbury (Sat 2024-05-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways17:38AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Ruislip arrivals
Aylesbury16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Princes Risborough
Saunderton16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Saunderton
High Wycombe17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Beaconsfield
Gerrards Cross17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Denham17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Denham
West Ruislip17:2817:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from West Ruislip
South Ruislip17:3817:39
London Marylebone18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to London Marylebone (Sat 2024-05-25 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways18:11London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Ruislip arrivals
London Marylebone17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium17:5818:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Northolt Park
South Ruislip18:1118:15
Aylesbury19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Aylesbury (Sat 2024-05-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways18:38AylesburyLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Ruislip arrivals
Aylesbury17:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesbury to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Aylesbury
Little Kimble17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Little Kimble to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Little Kimble
Monks Risborough17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Monks Risborough to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Monks Risborough
Princes Risborough17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Princes Risborough
Saunderton17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saunderton to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Saunderton
High Wycombe18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Beaconsfield
Gerrards Cross18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Denham Golf Club18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Denham18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Denham
West Ruislip18:2818:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ruislip to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from West Ruislip
South Ruislip18:3818:39
London Marylebone19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to London Marylebone (Sat 2024-05-25 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways19:12London MaryleboneAylesburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - South Ruislip arrivals
London Marylebone18:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from London Marylebone
Wembley Stadium18:5719:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Stadium to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Wembley Stadium
Northolt Park19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northolt Park to South Ruislip (Sat 2024-05-25 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip arrivals from Northolt Park
South Ruislip19:1219:15
Aylesbury20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Ruislip to Aylesbury (Sat 2024-05-25 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times South Ruislip departures to Aylesbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 113
London to High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Bicester, Oxford, Banbury, Leamington Spa, Stratford-upon-Avon and Birmingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...